Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Pittsburgh at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Texas Southern 7:00 PM
FIU at Middle Tennessee 7:00 PM
Idaho at Louisiana Tech 8:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Oklahoma 9:00 PM
San Francisco at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Boise St. at Fresno St. 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
LSU at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Wake Forest at Boston College 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Xavier 7:30 PM
Ohio at Kent St. 8:00 PM
Missouri at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Cincinnati at Seton Hall 8:00 PM
Illinois at Minnesota 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Duke at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Connecticut at USF 7:00 PM
Notre Dame at Providence 7:30 PM
St. John's at Villanova 7:30 PM
Texas at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Marquette at Louisville 8:00 PM
Rice at Houston 8:00 PM
Kansas St. at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Indiana at Purdue 8:00 PM
Ohio St. at Northwestern 8:00 PM
Penn St. at Iowa 8:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Kentucky at Tennessee 8:00 PM
Colorado at Kansas 8:00 PM
Texas Tech at Baylor 8:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Maryland 9:00 PM
Virginia at North Carolina 9:00 PM
Dayton at Saint Louis 9:00 PM
Utah at TCU 10:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Norfolk St. 10:00 PM
Wyoming at San Diego St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Wisconsin at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #1
High Point at Winthrop
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal #1
Gardner-Webb at East Tennessee St.
7:00 PM
Washington St. at Arizona 8:30 PM
Prairie View A&M at Southern 8:30 PM
Syracuse at DePaul 9:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #1
Coastal Carolina vs. Charleston Southern
(at Rock Hill, SC)
9:00 PM
Fresno St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Memphis at UAB 9:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal #4
FAU vs. Stetson
(at Johnson City, TN)
9:30 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Pacific 10:00 PM
UC Riverside at Long Beach St. 10:00 PM
UCLA at California 10:30 PM
New Mexico St. at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
MVC Quarterfinal #1
Wichita St. vs. Indiana St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
1:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #2
Creighton vs. Bradley
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
MAAC First Round #1
Rider at St Peter's
(at Albany, NY)
4:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #1
Murray St. vs. Jacksonville St.
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #3
Southern Illinois vs. Evansville
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
MAAC First Round #2
Fairfield vs. Niagara
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal #1
Lipscomb vs. Gardner-Webb
(at Johnson City, TN)
7:00 PM
Seton Hall at Pittsburgh 7:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #2
Samford vs. Tennessee Tech
(at Nashville, TN)
9:00 PM
MAAC First Round #3
Canisius vs. Loyola (MD)
(at Albany, NY)
9:15 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #4
Missouri St. vs. Northern Iowa
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal #1
Stetson vs. Belmont
(at Johnson City, TN)
9:30 PM
South Dakota St. at San Diego St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Illinois at Michigan St. 12:00 PM
West Virginia at Cincinnati 12:00 PM
Big South Championship
Coastal Carolina at Winthrop
12:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Boston College 12:00 PM
Rhode Island at Dayton 12:00 PM
Kent St. at Akron 12:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
Appalachian St. vs. Chattanooga
(at Charleston, SC)
12:00 PM
Texas A&M at Texas Tech 1:30 PM
Louisville at Connecticut 2:00 PM
Charlotte at George Washington 2:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Championship
Lipscomb vs. Belmont
(at Johnson City, TN)
2:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Clemson 2:00 PM
Tennessee at Vanderbilt 2:00 PM
Saint Louis at La Salle 2:00 PM
Indiana at Michigan 2:30 PM
MVC Semifinal #1
Wichita St. vs. Bradley
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:30 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
Elon vs. Davidson
(at Charleston, SC)
2:30 PM
TCU at UNLV 3:00 PM
NC State at Wake Forest 4:00 PM
UCLA at Stanford 4:00 PM
DePaul at Notre Dame 4:00 PM
OVC Championship
Murray St. vs. Samford
(at Nashville, TN)
4:00 PM
Kansas at Kansas St. 4:00 PM
Xavier at Massachusetts 4:00 PM
Ole Miss at LSU 4:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Western Michigan 4:00 PM
Idaho at Boise St. 4:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #1
Green Bay vs. Butler
(at Milwaukee, WI)
4:30 PM
Wisconsin at Iowa 4:30 PM
MVC Semifinal #2
Southern Illinois vs. Northern Iowa
(at St. Louis, MO)
5:00 PM
MAAC Second Round #1
St. Peter's vs. Siena
(at Albany, NY)
5:00 PM
Texas Southern at Southern 5:00 PM
Washington at Arizona 6:00 PM
Cal Poly at Pacific 6:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #2
Loyola (Chicago) at Milwaukee
7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Penn 7:00 PM
Princeton at Yale 7:00 PM
MAAC Second Round #2
Niagara vs. Iona
(at Albany, NY)
7:30 PM
UTEP at UCF 7:30 PM
Washington St. at Arizona St. 8:00 PM
USC at California 8:00 PM
Oregon at Oregon St. 8:00 PM
Baylor at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Long Beach St. at UC Irvine 8:00 PM
Minnesota at Northwestern 8:00 PM
North Carolina at Duke 9:00 PM
Houston at Memphis 9:00 PM
New Mexico at BYU
9:00 PM
Wyoming at Utah 9:00 PM
Iowa St. at Colorado 9:00 PM
MAAC Second Round #3
Canisius vs. Marist
(at Albany, NY)
10:00 PM
Fresno St. at Nevada 10:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Hawai'i 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Florida at Kentucky 12:00 PM
Villanova at Syracuse 12:00 PM
Purdue at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
America East Semifinal #1
Binghamton vs. Vermont
(at Vestal, NY)
12:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #1
Monmouth at Central Connecticut St.
1:00 PM
Florida St. at Miami (FL) 1:00 PM
MVC Championship
Bradley vs. Southern Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:00 PM
SoCon Championship
Davidson vs. Chattanooga
(at Charleston, SC)
2:00 PM
Rutgers at St. John's 2:00 PM
Arkansas at Georgia 2:00 PM
Nebraska at Missouri 2:00 PM
Maryland at Virginia 3:30 PM
CAA Semifinal #1
UNC Wilmington vs. Northeastern
(at Richmond, VA)
3:30 PM
Oklahoma at Texas 4:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #1
Robert Morris at Farleigh Dickinson
4:00 PM
CAA Semifinal #1
George Mason vs. Hofstra
(at Richmond, VA)
4:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #1
St. Peter's vs. Manhattan
(at Albany, NY)
4:00 PM
WCC Semifinal #1
Gonzaga vs. San Diego
(at Spokane, WA)
8:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #2
Iona vs. Marist
(at Albany, NY)
8:15 PM
Mid-Continent Quarterfinal
UMKC vs. Chicago St.
(at Tulsa, OK)
9:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #2
Loyola Marymount vs. St. Mary's
(at Spokane, WA)
10:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright