Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
South Alabama vs. Denver
(at Murfreesboro, TN)
6:30 PM
CAA Championship
UNC Wilmington vs. Hofstra
(at Richmond, VA)
7:00 PM
Mid-Continent Semifinal #1
Oral Roberts vs. Valparaiso
(at Tulsa, OK)
7:00 PM
WCC Championship
Gonzaga vs. Loyola Marymount
(at Spokane, WA)
9:00 PM
MAAC Championship
St. Peter's vs. Iona
(at Albany, NY)
9:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
Western Kentucky vs. UL-Lafayette
(at Murfreesboro, TN)
9:00 PM
Mid-Continent Semifinal #2
IUPUI vs. Chicago St.
(at Tulsa, OK)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Mid-Continent Championship
Oral Roberts vs. Chicago St.
(at Tulsa, OK)
7:00 PM
Horizon League Championship
Butler at Milwaukee
7:00 PM
Penn at Princeton 9:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
South Alabama vs. Western Kentucky
(at Murfreesboro, TN)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East First Round #1
Cincinnati vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big East First Round #2
Georgetown vs. Notre Dame
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Big East First Round #3
Seton Hall vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
NEC Championship
Monmouth at Farleigh Dickinson
7:30 PM
Big East First Round #4
Pittsburgh vs. Louisville
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 First Round #1
Oregon St. vs. Arizona St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
Big Sky Championship
Montana vs. Northern Arizona
(at Flagstaff, AZ)
9:30 PM
Pac-10 First Round #2
Oregon vs. Washington St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Conneticut vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
Penn St. vs. Northwestern
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
ACC First Round #1
Miami (FL) vs. Clemson
(at Greensboro, NC)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
George Washington vs. Temple
(at Cincinnati, OH)
12:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
Kansas St. vs. Texas Tech
(at Dallas, TX)
12:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #1
UAB vs. SMU
(at Memphis, TN)
1:00 PM
SEC First Round #1
South Carolina vs. Mississippi St.
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Marquette vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Michigan vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #1
San Diego St. vs. Colorado St.
(at Denver, CO)
2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
Saint Louis vs. St. Joseph's
(at Cincinnati, OH)
2:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Florida St. vs. Wake Forest
(at Greensboro, NC)
2:30 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #1
Arizona vs. Stanford
(at Los Angeles, CA)
3:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Colorado vs. Baylor
(at Dallas, TX)
3:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #1
Louisiana Tech vs. Boise St.
(at Reno, NV)
3:00 PM
SEC First Round #2
Ole Miss vs. Kentucky
(at Nashville, TN)
3:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #2
UTEP vs. Southern Miss
(at Memphis, TN)
3:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Michigan St. vs. Purdue
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #2
UNLV vs. New Mexico
(at Denver, CO)
4:30 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #2
UCLA vs. Oregon St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
5:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #2
Utah St. vs. San Jose St.
(at Reno, NV)
5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
Charlotte vs. Xavier
(at Cincinnati, OH)
6:30 PM
ACC First Round #3
Virginia vs. Virginia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
7:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Villanova vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #3
Memphis vs. Tulane
(at Memphis, TN)
7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #3
Oklahoma St. vs. Iowa St.
(at Dallas, TX)
7:00 PM
SEC First Round #3
Auburn vs. Vanderbilt
(at Nashville, TN)
7:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
La Salle vs. Fordham
(at Cincinnati, OH)
8:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
West Virginia vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #3
California vs. USC
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #3
Air Force vs. Wyoming
(at Denver, CO)
9:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #3
Nevada vs. Idaho
(at Reno, NV)
9:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #1
Long Beach St. vs. CS Fullerton
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #4
Nebraska vs. Missouri
(at Dallas, TX)
9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #4
Houston vs. UCF
(at Memphis, TN)
9:30 PM
ACC First Round #4
Maryland vs. Georgia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
9:30 PM
SEC First Round #4
Georgia vs. Arkansas
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #4
Washington vs. Oregon
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #4
Hawai'i vs. New Mexico St.
(at Reno, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #2
Cal Poly vs. UC Santa Barbara
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #4
BYU vs. Utah
(at Denver, CO)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Ohio St. vs. Penn St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
Duke vs. Miami (FL)
(at Greensboro, NC)
12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Texas vs. Texas Tech
(at Dallas, TX)
12:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
South Carolina vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Wisconsin vs. Indiana
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
NC State vs. Wake Forest
(at Greensboro, NC)
2:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Texas A&M vs. Colorado
(at Dallas, TX)
3:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
Kentucky vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
3:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
Holy Cross at Bucknell
4:30 PM
C-USA Semifinal #1
Memphis vs. Houston
(at Memphis, TN)
4:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Iowa vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Temple vs. St. Joseph's
(at Cincinnati, OH)
6:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Syracuse vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
N. Carolina vs. Virginia
(at Greensboro, NC)
7:00 PM
C-USA Semifinal #2
UAB vs. UTEP
(at Memphis, TN)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
Kansas vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Dallas, TX)
7:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Toledo vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Vanderbilt vs. LSU
(at Nashville, TN)
7:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
Xavier vs. Fordham
(at Cincinnati, OH)
8:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Villanova vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Boston College vs. Maryland
(at Greensboro, NC)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #1
UCLA vs. Arizona
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Illinois vs. Michigan St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:00 PM
MWC Semifinal #1
San Diego St. vs. UNLV
(at Denver, CO)
9:00 PM
WAC Semifinal #1
Utah St. vs. Louisiana Tech
(at Reno, NV)
9:00 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
Pacific vs. Cal Poly
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Oklahoma vs. Nebraska
(at Dallas, TX)
9:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Kent St. vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Arkansas vs. Florida
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #2
Oregon vs. California
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #2
Nevada vs. New Mexico St.
(at Reno, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
UC Irvine vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM
MWC Semifinal #2
Wyoming vs. Utah
(at Denver, CO)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
C-USA Championship
Memphis vs. UAB
(at Memphis, TN)
11:30 AM
America East Championship
Vermont at Albany
12:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
South Carolina vs. Kentucky
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Iowa vs. Michigan St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
1:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
Duke vs. Wake Forest
(at Greensboro, NC)
1:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Texas vs. Texas A&M
(at Dallas, TX)
2:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
LSU vs. Florida
(at Nashville, TN)
3:00 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
North Carolina vs. Boston College
(at Greensboro, NC)
3:30 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Ohio St. vs. Indiana
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
Kansas vs. Nebraska
(at Dallas, TX)
4:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
St. Joseph's vs. Xavier
(at Cincinnati, OH)
6:00 PM
Pac-10 Championship
UCLA vs. California
(at Los Angeles, CA)
6:15 PM
MAC Championship
Toledo vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
MEAC Championship
Delaware St. vs. Hampton
(at Raleigh, NC)
7:30 PM
SWAC Championship
Southern vs. UAPB
(at Birmingham, AL)
7:30 PM
Big East Championship
Syracuse vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
8:00 PM
WAC Championship
Nevada vs. Utah St.
(at Reno, NV)
9:00 PM
MWC Championship
San Diego St. vs. Wyoming
(at Denver, CO)
10:00 PM
Big West Championship
Pacific vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
SEC Championship
South Carolina vs. Florida
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
ACC Championship
Duke vs. Boston College
(at Greensboro, NC)
1:00 PM
Southland Championship
Sam Houston St. at Northwestern St.
2:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Texas vs. Kansas
(at Dallas, TX)
3:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Ohio St. vs. Iowa
(at Indianapolis, IN)
3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright