Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
CAA Championship
VCU vs. George Mason
(at Richmond, VA)
7:00 PM
Mid-Continent Semifinal #1
Oral Roberts vs. IUPUI
(at Tulsa, OK)
7:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
Middle Tennessee vs. North Texas
(at Lafayette, LA)
7:30 PM
WCC Championship
Gonzaga vs. Santa Clara
(at Portland, OR)
9:00 PM
MAAC Championship
Niagara vs. Siena
(at Bridgeport, CT)
9:00 PM
Mid-Continent Semifinal #2
Oakland vs. UMKC
(at Tulsa, OK)
9:30 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
Arkansas St. vs. Western Kentucky
(at Lafayette, LA)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Mid-Continent Championship
Oral Roberts vs. Oakland
(at Tulsa, OK)
7:00 PM
Penn at Princeton 7:00 PM
Horizon League Championship
Butler at Wright St.
7:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
Arkansas St. vs. North Texas
(at Lafayette, LA)
9:00 PM
MWC First Round
New Mexico vs. TCU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East First Round #1
Depaul vs. Villanova
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big East First Round #2
Syracuse vs. Connecticut
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Big East First Round #3
West Virginia vs. Providence
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
NEC Championship
Sacred Heart at Central Connecticut St.
7:00 PM
Big East First Round #4
Marquette vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Big Sky Championship
Northern Arizona vs. Weber St.
(at Ogden, UT)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 First Round #1
California vs. Oregon St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 First Round #2
Washington vs. Arizona St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Georgetown vs. Villanova
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
Michigan vs. Minnesota
(at Chicago, IL)
12:00 PM
ACC First Round #1
Clemson vs. Florida St.
(at Tampa, FL)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Xavier vs. Dayton
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
12:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #1
Toledo vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
12:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
Iowa St. vs. Oklahoma
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
12:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #1
UCF vs. Rice
(at Memphis, TN)
1:00 PM
SEC First Round #1
Alabama vs. Kentucky
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Notre Dame vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Michigan St. vs. Northwestern
(at Chicago, IL)
2:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #1
Nevada vs. Idaho
(at Las Cruces, NM)
2:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Maryland vs. Miami (FL)
(at Tampa, FL)
2:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
Rhode Island vs. Fordham
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
2:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
Miami (OH) vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
2:30 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #1
Oregon vs. Arizona
(at Los Angeles, CA)
3:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Texas Tech vs. Colorado
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
3:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #1
BYU vs. TCU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
SEC First Round #2
South Carolina vs. Arkansas
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:15 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #2
Houston vs. Southern Miss
(at Memphis, TN)
3:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #3
Illinois vs. Penn St.
(at Chicago, IL)
4:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #2
Utah St. vs. Hawai'i
(at Las Cruces, NM)
4:30 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #2
UCLA vs. California
(at Los Angeles, CA)
5:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #2
Air Force vs. Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
Massachusetts vs. Saint Louis
(at Atlantic City, NJ)

6:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Louisville vs. West Virginia
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC First Round #3
Duke vs. NC State
(at Tampa, FL)
7:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #3
Memphis vs. Marshall
(at Memphis, TN)
7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #3
Oklahoma St. vs. Nebraska
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
7:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #3
Akron vs. Central Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
SEC First Round #3
Georgia vs. Auburn
(at Atlanta, GA)
7:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #3
Fresno St. vs. Boise St.
(at Las Cruces, NM)

8:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Pittsburgh vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #3
USC vs. Stanford
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
ACC First Round #4
Georgia Tech vs. Wake Forest
(at Tampa, FL)
9:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #4
Kent St. vs. Western Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #3
UNLV vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
George Washington vs. St. Joseph's
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
9:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #1
CS Fullerton vs. Pacific
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #4
Missouri vs. Baylor
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #4
Tulane vs. Tulsa
(at Memphis, TN)
9:30 PM
SEC First Round #4
LSU vs. Tennessee
(at Atlanta, GA)
9:45 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #4
New Mexico St. vs. Louisiana Tech
(at Las Cruces, NM)
10:30 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #4
Washington St. vs. Washington
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #4
San Diego St. vs. Colorado St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #2
UC Santa Barbara vs. UC Irvine
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Ohio St. vs. Michigan
(at Chicago, IL)
12:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
North Carolina vs. Florida St.
(at Tampa, FL)
12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Kansas vs. Oklahoma
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
12:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Mississippi St. vs. Kentucky
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Iowa vs. Purdue
(at Chicago, IL)
2:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
Boston College vs. Miami (FL)
(at Tampa, FL)
2:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Kansas St. vs. Texas Tech
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
3:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
Arkansas vs. Vanderbilt
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:15 PM
Patriot League Championship
Bucknell at Holy Cross
4:30 PM
C-USA Semifinal #1
Memphis vs. Tulane
(at Memphis, TN)
4:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Wisconsin vs. Michigan St.
(at Chicago, IL)
6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Xavier vs. Rhode Island
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
6:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Georgetown vs. Notre Dame
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Virginia vs. NC State
(at Tampa, FL)
7:00 PM
C-USA Semifinal #2
Rice vs. Houston
(at Memphis, TN)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
Texas A&M vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
7:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Toledo vs. Miami (OH)
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Georgia vs. Florida
(at Atlanta, GA)
7:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #1
Nevada vs. Utah St.
(at Las Cruces, NM)
8:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Indiana vs. Illinois
(at Chicago, IL)
8:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Louisville vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Virginia Tech vs. Wake Forest
(at Tampa, FL)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #1
California vs. Oregon
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
MWC Semifinal #1
BYU vs. Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
Saint Louis vs. George Washington
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Texas vs. Baylor
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
9:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Akron vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
LSU vs. Ole Miss
(at Atlanta, GA)
9:45 PM
WAC Semifinal #2
Boise St. vs New Mexico St.
(at Las Cruces, NM)
10:30 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #2
Washington St. vs. USC
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM
MWC Semifinal #2
Colorado St. vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
Cal Poly vs. CS Fullerton
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
C-USA Championship
Memphis vs. Houston
(at Memphis, TN)
11:30 AM
America East Championship
Albany at Vermont
12:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
Arkansas vs. Mississippi St.
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Ohio St. vs. Purdue
(at Chicago, IL)
1:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
North Carolina vs. Boston College
(at Tampa, FL)
1:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Kansas vs. Kansas St.
(at Oklahoma City, OK)

Blackout Map
2:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Florida vs. Ole Miss
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:15 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Illinois vs. Wisconsin
(at Chicago, IL)
3:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
NC State vs. Virginia Tech
(at Tampa, FL)
3:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
Texas vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Oklahoma City, OK)

Blackout Map
4:00 PM
Pac-10 Championship
Oregon vs. USC
(at Los Angeles, CA)
6:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
Rhode Island vs. George Washington
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
6:00 PM
MEAC Championship
Florida A&M vs. Delaware St.
(at Raleigh, NC)
6:00 PM
SWAC Championship
Jackson St. vs. Mississippi Valley St.
(at Birmingham, AL)
6:00 PM
MAC Championship
Akron vs. Miami (OH)
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
MWC Championship
BYU vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:00 PM
Big East Championship
Georgetown vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
WAC Championship
Utah St. vs New Mexico St.
(at Las Cruces, NM)
9:00 PM
Big West Championship
Cal Poly vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
SEC Championship
Arkansas vs. Florida
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
ACC Championship
North Carolina vs. NC State
(at Tampa, FL)
1:00 PM
Southland Championship
TAMU Corpus Christi vs. Northwestern St.
(at Houston, TX)
2:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Texas vs. Kansas
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
3:30 PM
Big Ten Championship
Ohio St. vs. Wisconsin
(at Chicago, IL)
3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright