Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Butler vs. Notre Dame
(at Indianpolis, IN)
6:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Duke 7:00 PM
Vermont at Boston College 7:00 PM
Fordham vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
8:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
The Citadel at Iowa 8:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Minnesota 8:00 PM
FAU at UMKC 8:00 PM
Lafayette vs. Indiana
(at Indianpolis, IN)
9:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Texas Tech 10:00 PM
Nicholls St. at Washington 10:30 PM
Coppin St. at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Sacred Heart at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Wake Forest at Bucknell 7:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Georgia 7:00 PM
UNF at Florida 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at UMBC 7:30 PM
Butler vs. Indiana
(at Indianpolis, IN)
9:00 PM
UNC Wilmington vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
9:00 PM
Southern Utah at Denver 9:00 PM
Colorado at New Mexico 9:00 PM
UALR at Texas Tech 10:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Washington 10:30 PM
San Jose St. at Stanford 11:00 PM
Rice at Gonzaga 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Winthrop at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Long Beach St. vs. San Jose St.
(at Palo Alto, CA)
8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Kansas 8:00 PM
Green Bay at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Indiana-South Bend at Eastern Illinois 8:30 PM
Georgetown at Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona 9:30 PM
Air Force at Stanford 10:00 PM
UC San Diego at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Nevada at Oregon St. 10:30 PM
Baylor at Gonzaga 10:30 PM
BYU at UCLA 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Maryland vs. St. John's
(2K Sports Classic)
7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Florida 7:00 PM
Liberty at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Jackson St. at Memphis 8:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. Texas
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
South Carolina at USC 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Texas vs. St. John's
(2K Sports Classic)
7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Indiana St. at Indiana 8:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Illinois 8:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. Maryland
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Northwestern at Stanford 10:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Loyola Marymount 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
UT Arlington at TCU 1:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Louisville 1:00 PM
Wichita St. at George Mason 4:00 PM
Massachusetts at Pittsburgh 5:00 PM
Chattanooga at Florida 7:00 PM
California at San Diego St. 7:30 PM
Fairfield at Connecticut 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Gardner-Webb at North Carolina 1:00 PM
Davidson at Missouri 2:00 PM
Chicago St. at Indiana 2:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Iowa St. 2:00 PM
Murray St. at Southern Illinois 3:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Arizona 4:00 PM
UL-Monroe at LSU 4:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Oklahoma St. 4:00 PM
FAU at Marist 4:00 PM
Milwaukee at Northern Iowa
5:00 PM
Saint Louis at Texas A&M 6:30 PM
Ole Miss at Connecticut 8:00 PM
UTSA at Gonzaga 8:00 PM
Towson at Kansas 8:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Denver 9:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Washington 10:00 PM
Oregon St. at Hawai'i 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright