Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
CAA Championship
William & Mary vs. George Mason
(at Richmond, VA)
7:00 PM
MAAC Championship
Siena vs. Rider
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
Oral Roberts vs. IPFW
(at Tulsa, OK)
7:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
South Alabama vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Mobile, AL)
7:30 PM
WCC Championship
Gonzaga vs. San Diego
(at San Diego, CA)
9:00 PM
SoCon Championship
Davidson vs. Elon
(at Charleston, SC)
9:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
IUPUI vs. Oakland
(at Tulsa, OK)
9:30 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
UALR vs. Western Kentucky
(at Mobile, AL)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Summit League Championship
Oral Roberts vs. IUPUI
(at Tulsa, OK)
7:00 PM
Penn at Princeton 7:30 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #1
Northern Arizona vs. Weber St.
(at Portland, OR)
8:30 PM
Horizon League Championship
Cleveland St. at Butler
9:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
Middle Tennessee vs. Western Kentucky
(at Mobile, AL)
9:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #2
Idaho St. vs. Portland St.
(at Portland, OR)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East First Round #1
Syracuse vs. Villanova
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big East First Round #2
West Virginia at Providence
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Big East First Round #3
Pittsburgh vs. Cincinnati
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
NEC Championship
Mount St. Mary's at Sacred Heart
7:00 PM
Big East First Round #4
Marquette vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Big Sky Championship
Northern Arizona vs. Portland St.
(at Portland, OR)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 First Round #1
Washington vs. California
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 First Round #2
Arizona vs. Oregon St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Georgetown vs. Villanova
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
Iowa vs. Michigan
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #1
Western Michigan vs. Central Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
12:00 PM
ACC First Round #1
Wake Forest vs. Florida St.
(at Charlotte, NC)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Xavier vs. Dayton
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
12:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
Oklahoma St. vs. Texas Tech
(at Kansas City, MO)
12:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #1
UAB vs. Tulsa
(at Memphis, TN)
1:00 PM
SEC First Round #1
South Carolina vs. LSU
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Connecticut vs. West Virginia
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Miami (FL) vs. NC State
(at Charlotte, NC)
2:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #1
Boise St. vs. Hawai'i
(at Las Cruces, NM)
2:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Penn St. vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
Richmond vs. St. Joseph's
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
2:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
Akron vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
2:30 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #1
USC vs. Arizona St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
3:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Baylor vs. Colorado
(at Kansas City, MO)
3:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #1
BYU vs. Colorado St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
SEC First Round #2
Vanderbilt vs. Auburn
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #2
Houston vs. UTEP
(at Memphis, TN)
3:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Minnesota vs. Northwestern
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #2
Utah St. vs. San Jose St.
(at Las Cruces, NM)
4:30 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #2
UCLA vs. California
(at Los Angeles, CA)
5:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #2
San Diego St. vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
Temple at La Salle
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
6:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Louisville vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC First Round #3
Georgia Tech vs. Virginia
(at Charlotte, NC)
7:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #3
Kent St. vs. Bowling Green
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #3
Memphis vs. Tulane
(at Memphis, TN)
7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #3
Nebraska vs. Missouri
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
SEC First Round #3
Florida vs. Alabama
(at Atlanta, GA)
7:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #3
Nevada vs. Fresno St.
(at Las Cruces, NM)
8:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
Notre Dame vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #3
Washington St. vs. Oregon
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #3
UNLV vs. TCU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
Massachusetts vs. Charlotte
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
9:00 PM
ACC First Round #4
Maryland vs. Boston College
(at Charlotte, NC)
9:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #1
CS Fullerton vs. UC Riverside
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #4
Texas A&M vs. Iowa St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #4
Ohio vs. Miami (OH)
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #4
UCF vs. Southern Miss
(at Memphis, TN)
9:30 PM
SEC First Round #4
Georgia vs. Ole Miss
(at Atlanta, GA)
9:45 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #4
New Mexico St. vs. Idaho
(at Las Cruces, NM)
10:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #4
Stanford vs. Arizona
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #4
New Mexico vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #2
Pacific vs. UC Irvine
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Wisconsin vs. Michigan
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
North Carolina vs. Florida St.
(at Charlotte, NC)
12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Texas vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
12:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Tennessee vs. South Carolina
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Michigan St. vs. Ohio St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
Virginia Tech vs. Miami (FL)
(at Charlotte, NC)
2:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Oklahoma vs. Colorado
(at Kansas City, MO)
3:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
Arkansas vs. Vanderbilt
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:30 PM
Patriot League Championship
Colgate at American
4:30 PM
C-USA Semifinal #1
Memphis vs. Southern Miss
(at Memphis, TN)
4:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Purdue vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Xavier at St. Joseph's
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
6:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Georgetown vs. West Virginia
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Duke vs. Georgia Tech
(at Charlotte, NC)
7:00 PM
C-USA Semifinal #2
Tulsa vs. UTEP
(at Memphis, TN)
7:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Western Michigan vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
Kansas vs. Nebraska
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Mississippi St. vs. Alabama
(at Atlanta, GA)
7:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #1
Boise St. vs. Utah St.
(at Las Cruces, NM)
8:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Temple vs. Charlotte
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
8:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Pittsburgh vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Clemson vs. Boston College
(at Charlotte, NC)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #1
USC vs. UCLA
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
MWC Semifinal #1
BYU vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Indiana vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Kent St. vs. Miami (OH)
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Kansas St. vs. Texas A&M
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #2
Nevada vs. New Mexico St.
(at Las Cruces, NM)
10:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
CS Northridge vs. CS Fullerton
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:00 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #2
Washington St. vs. Stanford
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM
MWC Semifinal #2
UNLV vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
C-USA Championship
Tulsa vs. Memphis
(at Memphis, TN)
11:30 AM
America East Championship
Hartford at UMBC
11:30 AM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Kentucky vs. Georgia
(at Atlanta, GA)
12:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Michigan St. vs. Wisconsin
(at Indianapolis, IN)
1:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
North Carolina vs. Virginia Tech
(at Charlotte, NC)
1:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Oklahoma vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
2:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Minnesota vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
3:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
Duke vs. Clemson
(at Charlotte, NC)
3:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
Kansas vs. Texas A&M
(at Kansas City, MO)
4:30 PM
Pac-10 Championship
UCLA vs. Stanford
(at Los Angeles, CA)
6:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
St. Joseph's vs. Temple
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
6:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
Tennessee vs. Arkansas
(at Atlanta, GA)
6:00 PM
MAC Championship
Kent St. vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
MWC Championship
BYU vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:00 PM
SWAC Championship
Jackson St. vs. Mississippi Valley St.
(at Birmingham, AL)
7:00 PM
MEAC Championship
Morgan St. vs. Coppin St.
(at Raleigh, NC)
8:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Georgia vs. Mississippi St.
(at Atlanta, GA)
8:30 PM
WAC Championship
Boise St. vs. New Mexico St.
(at Las Cruces, NM)
9:00 PM
Big East Championship
Georgetown vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Big West Championship
UC Irvine vs. CS Fullerton
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
ACC Championship
North Carolina vs. Clemson
(at Charlotte, NC)
1:00 PM
Southland Championship
UT Arlington vs. Northwestern St.
(at Katy, TX)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Illinois vs. Wisconsin
(at Indianapolis, IN)
3:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Kansas vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
3:00 PM
SEC Championship
Arkansas vs. Georgia
(at Atlanta, GA)

3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright