Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
New Mexico St. at Duke 7:00 PM
Siena at Syracuse
(NIT Tip-Off)
7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Indiana 7:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Charlotte 7:30 PM
UTSA at Texas 8:00 PM
Utah Valley St. at Marquette 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at LSU 8:00 PM
Central Michigan at Missouri
(CBE Classic)
8:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
UW Green Bay at Ohio St.
(NIT Tip-Off)
9:00 PM
Hampton at Maryland
(CBE Classic)
9:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Florida St. 9:00 PM
Western Michigan at Oregon 9:00 PM
Youngstown St. at UCLA
(CBE Classic)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
St. Joseph's at Syracuse
(NIT Tip-Off)
7:00 PM
Chicago St. vs. Michigan St.
(CBE Classic)
7:00 PM
American at Loyola (MD) 7:00 PM
Coker at Liberty 7:00 PM
Xavier at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Rice at TCU 8:00 PM
Fordham at Missouri
(CBE Classic)
8:00 PM
Idaho at Gonzaga 8:00 PM
Kentucky Wesleyan at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Columbia at Ohio St.
(NIT Tip-Off)
9:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Texas A&M
(NIT Tip-Off)
9:00 PM
Wyoming at Denver 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona 9:30 PM
UC San Bernadino at UCLA
(CBE Classic)
10:30 PM
Dixie St. at UNLV 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
North Carolina vs. Davidson
(at Charlotte, NC)
7:00 PM
UL-Monroe at Michigan St.
(CBE Classic)
7:00 PM
NC Central at Florida 7:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at St. John's 7:00 PM
UW Milwaukee at Ball St. 7:00 PM
McNeese St. at LSU 8:00 PM
Iowa St. at Bradley 8:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at North Texas 8:00 PM
Texas Tech at Sam Houston St. 8:00 PM
Indiana St. at Butler 8:00 PM
UTEP at Texas A&M
(NIT Tip-Off)
9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Iowa 9:00 PM
UC Davis at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Utah at Washington
(NIT Tip-Off)
10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Houston vs. VCU
(at San Juan, PR)
9:00 AM
Marist vs. Miami (FL)
(at San Juan, PR)
11:00 AM
Providence vs. Temple
(at San Juan, PR)
2:30 PM
College of Charleston vs. Arkansas
(at San Juan, PR)
4:30 PM
Gardner-Webb vs. Connecticut
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Purdue 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at IPFW 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Maryland 8:00 PM
Clemson at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Washburn at Kansas 8:00 PM
Memphis vs. Oklahoma
(New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Stanford at Northwestern 9:00 PM
Savannah St. at Wisconsin 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Houston vs. Marist
(at San Juan, PR)
11:00 AM
VCU vs. Miami (FL)
(at San Juan, PR)
1:30 PM
Arkansas vs. Providence
(at San Juan, PR)
5:30 PM
Oklahoma vs. Gardner-Webb
(at New York, NY)
6:30 PM
Fordham at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Toledo at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Loyola (Chicago) 7:00 PM
Temple vs. College of Charleston
(at San Juan, PR)
7:30 PM
Florida A&M at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Memphis vs. Connecticut
(at New York, NY)
8:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Illinois at Hawai'i 1:00 AM
Hartford at Louisville 12:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Texas Tech 12:00 PM
Manhattan at Hofstra 4:00 PM
UMKC at Northern Arizona 4:00 PM
Rutgers at Florida 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Boston U. 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
USC at South Carolina 7:30 PM
Colorado at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
UC Riverside at Gonzaga 8:00 PM
UNLV at San Diego 9:00 PM
Oregon at Portland 10:00 PM
Virginia at Arizona 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Temple vs. Marist
(at San Juan, PR)
11:00 AM
Longwood at Indiana 12:00 PM
College of Charleston vs. Houston
(at San Juan, PR)
1:00 PM
Jackson St. at Louisville 1:30 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Iowa 2:00 PM
Arkansas vs. VCU
(at San Juan, PR)
5:00 PM
Vermont at Loyola (MD) 5:00 PM
Iona at North Carolina 6:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington 6:00 PM
Georgia Tech vs. Winthrop
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:00 PM
New Orleans at NC State 6:30 PM
Providence vs. Miami (FL)
(at San Juan, PR)
7:00 PM
Baylor vs. Notre Dame
(at St. Thomas, VI)
8:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright