Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Villanova at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Winston-Salem St. 7:00 PM
Baylor at Texas 9:00 PM
Jackson St. at UAPB 9:00 PM
Boise St. at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Michigan St. at Indiana 7:00 PM
Cincinnati at USF 7:00 PM
Richmond at Charlotte 7:00 PM
Virginia at Clemson 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Liberty 7:00 PM
Kansas St. at Oklahoma St. 7:30 PM
Georgetown at St. John's 7:30 PM
Florida St. at Duke 8:00 PM
Auburn at Alabama 9:00 PM
Rutgers at Syracuse 9:00 PM
Ohio St. at Iowa 9:00 PM
Wake Forest at Maryland 9:00 PM
Utah at New Mexico 9:00 PM
USC Upstate at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Seattle at Washington 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Northwestern at Purdue 6:30 PM
North Carolina at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Boston College at NC State 7:00 PM
DePaul at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Seton Hall at Louisville 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Marquette at Pittsburgh 7:30 PM
Iowa St. at Nebraska 7:30 PM
Memphis at Houston 8:00 PM
BYU at Wyoming 8:00 PM
Georgia at Kentucky 8:00 PM
Florida at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Wisconsin at Minnesota 8:30 PM
Texas A&M at Colorado 9:00 PM
Oklahoma at Missouri 9:00 PM
Kansas at Texas Tech 9:30 PM
Atlantic Sun First Round #2
East Tennessee St. vs. Stetson
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
Air Force at UNLV 10:00 PM
Colorado St. at San Diego St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big South Semifinal #1
Liberty vs. VMI
(at Radford, VA)
6:00 PM
Tennessee at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Providence at Villanova 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Temple 7:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #2
UNC Asheville at Radford
8:00 PM
Stanford at Arizona St. 8:30 PM
Illinois at Penn St. 9:00 PM
Dayton at Xavier 9:00 PM
Fresno St. at Boise St. 9:00 PM
Atlantic Sun First Round #3
Lipscomb vs. Campbell
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
Louisiana Tech at Idaho 10:00 PM
California at Arizona 10:30 PM
Oregon St. at UCLA 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
MVC Quarterfinal #1
Northern Iowa vs. Indiana St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
1:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #2
Bradley at Southern Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #1
Morehead St. vs. UT Martin
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #3
Creighton vs. Wichita St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal #1
Jacksonville vs. Lipscomb
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
St. John's at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
OVC Semifinal #2
Austin Peay vs. Murray St.
(at Nashville, TN)
9:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #4
Illinois St. vs. Evansville
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal #2
Belmont vs. East Tennessee St.
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Connecticut at Pittsburgh 12:00 PM
Michigan at Minnesota 12:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #1
VCU vs. Georgia St.
(at Richmond, VA)
12:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Boston College 12:00 PM
NC State at Miami (FL) 12:00 PM
Tulane at Memphis 1:00 PM
Colorado at Kansas St. 1:30 PM
Texas Tech at Iowa St. 1:30 PM
Kentucky at Florida 2:00 PM
California at Arizona St. 2:00 PM
Missouri at Texas A&M 2:00 PM
Penn St. at Iowa 2:00 PM
Syracuse at Marquette 2:00 PM
South Carolina at Georgia 2:00 PM
Massachusetts at Rhode Island 2:00 PM
MVC Semifinal #1
Northern Iowa vs. Bradley
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #2
Old Dominion vs. Hofstra
(at Richmond, VA)
2:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #1
Manhattan vs. Fairfield
(at Albany, NY)
2:30 PM
Texas St. at Sam Houston St. 3:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Oklahoma 3:30 PM
Maryland at Virginia 3:30 PM
Oregon at UCLA 3:30 PM
New Mexico at Wyoming 3:30 PM
Texas at Kansas 4:00 PM
Big South Championship
VMI at Radford
4:00 PM
Nebraska at Baylor 4:00 PM
LSU at Auburn 4:00 PM
DePaul at Georgetown 5:00 PM
MVC Semifinal #2
Creighton vs. Illinois St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
5:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #2
Siena vs. Canisius
(at Albany, NY)
5:00 PM
Washington St. at Washington 5:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Championship
East Tennessee St. vs. Jacksonville
(at Nashville, TN)
6:00 PM
TCU at Utah 6:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #3
George Mason vs. James Madison
(at Richmond, VA)
6:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #1
UW Green Bay vs. Cleveland St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
7:00 PM
Xavier at Richmond 7:00 PM
Stanford at Arizona 7:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #3
Niagara vs. Marist
(at Albany, NY)
7:30 PM
OVC Championship
Morehead St. vs. Austin Peay
(at Nashville, TN)
8:00 PM
UTEP at Southern Miss 8:00 PM
UC Irvine at CS Fullerton 8:00 PM
Duquense at Dayton 8:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #4
Northeastern vs. Towson
(at Richmond, VA)
8:30 PM
Louisville at West Virginia 9:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #2
Wright St. at Butler
9:00 PM
Air Force at BYU 9:00 PM
Nevada at Boise St. 9:00 PM
UNLV at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #4
Rider vs. St. Peter's
(at Albany, NY)
10:00 PM
Fresno St. at Idaho 10:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Alabama at Tennessee 12:00 PM
Purdue at Michigan St. 12:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal
Army at American
12:00 PM
Akron at Kent St. 12:00 PM
MVC Championship
Illinois St. vs. Northern Iowa
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:00 PM
NEC Semifinal
Quinnipiac at Robert Morris
2:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Florida St. 2:00 PM
Arkansas at Vanderbilt 2:00 PM
America East Semifinal #1
Albany vs. UMBC
(at Albany, NY)
2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Ball St. 2:00 PM
CAA Semifinal #1
Old Dominion vs. VCU
(at Richmond, VA)
3:00 PM
Duke at North Carolina 4:00 PM
Northwestern at Ohio St. 5:00 PM
America East Semifinal #2
Binghamton vs. New Hampshire
(at Albany, NY)
5:00 PM
CAA Semifinal #2
George Mason vs. Towson
(at Richmond, VA)
5:30 PM
Clemson at Wake Forest 6:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
Davidson vs. College of Charleston
(at Chattanooga, TN)
6:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #1
Fairfield vs. Siena
(at Albany, NY)
6:00 PM
Indiana at Wisconsin 7:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #2
Chattanooga vs. Samford
(at Chattanooga, TN)
8:30 PM
MAAC Semifinal #2
Niagara vs. Rider
(at Albany, NY)
8:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #1
Gonzaga vs. Santa Clara
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #2
St. Mary's vs. Portland
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright