Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
CAA Championship
VCU vs. George Mason
(at Richmond, VA)
7:00 PM
SoCon Championship
College of Charleston vs. Chattanooga
(at Chattanooga, TN)
7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
North Dakota St. vs. Southern Utah
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
Western Kentucky vs. North Texas
(at Hot Springs, AR)
7:30 PM
WCC Championship
Gonzaga vs. St. Mary's
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
MAAC Championship
Siena vs. Niagara
(at Albany, NY)
9:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
South Dakota St. vs. Oakland
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
UALR vs. South Alabama
(at Hot Springs, AR)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big Sky Semifinal #1
Portland St. vs. Idaho St.
(at Ogden, UT)
7:00 PM
Summit League Championship
Oakland vs. North Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
8:00 PM
Penn at Princeton 8:00 PM
Horizon League Championship
Cleveland St. at Butler
9:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #2
Weber St. vs. Montana St.
(at Ogden, UT)
9:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
Western Kentucky vs. South Alabama
(at Hot Springs, AR)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East First Round #1
Providence vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
Nebraska vs. Baylor
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
12:30 PM
Big East First Round #2
Marquette vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Texas vs. Colorado
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
3:00 PM
MWC First Round
Colorado St. vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Big East First Round #3
West Virginia vs. Notre Dame
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #3
Oklahoma St. vs. Iowa St.
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
7:00 PM
NEC Championship
Mount St. Mary's at Robert Morris
8:30 PM
Big East First Round #4
Syracuse vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 First Round #1
Oregon St. vs. Stanford
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #4
Texas A&M vs. Texas Tech
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
9:30 PM
Big Sky Championship
Portland St. vs. Montana St.
(at Ogden, UT)
10:30 PM
Pac-10 First Round #2
Washington St. vs. Oregon
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Louisville vs. Providence
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
Minnesota vs. Northwestern
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
ACC First Round #1
Virginia Tech vs. Miami (FL)
(at Atlanta, GA)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Xavier vs. Saint Louis
(at Atlantic City, NJ)

12:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #1
Ball St. vs. Central Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Kansas vs. Baylor
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
12:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #1
Tulsa vs. Rice
(at Memphis, TN)
1:00 PM
SEC First Round #1
Kentucky vs. Ole Miss
(at Tampa, FL)
1:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Villanova vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Clemson vs. Georgia Tech
(at Atlanta, GA)
2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
Temple vs. St. Joseph's
(at Atlantic City, NJ)

2:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
Buffalo vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
2:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Michigan vs. Iowa
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:30 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #1
Arizona St. vs. Arizona
(at Los Angeles, CA)
3:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #1
Boise St. vs. New Mexico St.
(at Reno, NV)
3:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #1
BYU vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Kansas St. vs. Texas
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
3:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
Mississippi St. vs. Georgia
(at Tampa, FL)
3:15 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #2
UAB vs. Southern Miss
(at Memphis, TN)
3:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Penn St. vs. Indiana
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #2
Utah St. vs. Fresno St.
(at Reno, NV)
5:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #2
San Diego St. vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #2
Washington vs. Stanford
(at Los Angeles, CA)
5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
Rhode Island vs Duquense
(at Atlantic City, NJ)

6:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Pittsburgh vs. West Virginia
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC First Round #3
Maryland vs. NC State
(at Atlanta, GA)
7:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #3
Memphis vs. Tulane
(at Memphis, TN)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
Oklahoma vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Alabama vs. Vanderbilt
(at Tampa, FL)
7:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #3
Bowling Green vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
Dayton vs. Richmond
(at Atlantic City, NJ)

8:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
Connecticut vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #3
California vs. USC
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #3
Utah vs. TCU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
ACC First Round #4
Boston College vs. Virginia
(at Atlanta, GA)
9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Missouri vs. Texas Tech
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #4
UTEP vs. Houston
(at Memphis, TN)
9:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #4
Miami (OH) vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Florida vs. Arkansas
(at Tampa, FL)
9:45 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #4
New Mexico vs. Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #4
UCLA vs. Washington St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Michigan St. vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
North Carolina vs. Virginia Tech
(at Atlanta, GA)
12:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
LSU vs. Kentucky
(at Tampa, FL)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Wisconsin vs. Ohio St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
Florida St. vs. Georgia Tech
(at Atlanta, GA)
2:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
South Carolina vs. Mississippi St.
(at Tampa, FL)
3:15 PM
C-USA Semifinal #1
Memphis vs. Houston
(at Memphis, TN)
4:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
Holy Cross at American
4:45 PM
C-USA Semifinal #2
UAB vs. Tulsa
(at Memphis, TN)
6:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Illinois vs. Michigan
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Xavier vs. Temple
(at Atlantic City, NJ)

6:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Louisville vs. Villanova
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Wake Forest vs. Maryland
(at Atlanta, GA)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Baylor vs. Texas
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
7:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
Nicholls St. vs. UTSA
(at Katy, TX)
7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Tennessee vs. Alabama
(at Tampa, FL)
7:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Ball St. vs. Buffalo
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
CS Northridge vs. UC Santa Barbara
(at Anaheim, CA)
8:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
Duquense vs. Dayton
(at Atlantic City, NJ)

8:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
West Virginia vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Duke vs. Boston College
(at Atlanta, GA)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #1
Arizona St. vs. Washington
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Purdue vs. Penn St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:00 PM
MWC Semifinal #1
BYU vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
Oklahoma St. vs. Missouri
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
9:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Bowling Green vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
Stephen F. Austin vs. TAMU Corpus Christi
(at Katy, TX)
9:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Auburn vs. Florida
(at Tampa, FL)
9:45 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
Long Beach St. vs. Pacific
(at Anaheim, CA)
10:30 PM
MWC Semifinal #2
Utah vs. Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #2
USC vs. UCLA
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #2
Nevada vs. Louisiana Tech
(at Reno, NV)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
America East Championship
UMBC at Binghamton
11:00 AM
C-USA Championship
Memphis vs. Tulsa
(at Memphis, TN)
11:30 AM
SEC Semifinal #1
Mississippi St. vs. LSU
(at Tampa, FL)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Michigan St. at Ohio St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
1:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
North Carolina at Florida St.
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:30 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Tennessee vs. Auburn
(at Tampa, FL)
3:00 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
Maryland vs. Duke
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:30 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Illinois vs. Purdue
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:00 PM
Pac-10 Championship
Arizona St. vs. USC
(at Los Angeles, CA)
6:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Baylor vs. Missouri
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
6:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
Temple vs. Duquense
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
6:00 PM
MWC Championship
San Diego St. vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:00 PM
MEAC Championship
Morgan St. vs. Norfolk St.
(at Winston-Salem, NC)
7:00 PM
MAC Championship
Buffalo vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
8:00 PM
Big East Championship
Louisville vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
SWAC Championship
Jackson St. vs. Alabama St.
(at Birmingham, AL)
9:00 PM
WAC Championship
Utah St vs. Nevada
(at Reno, NV)
10:00 PM
Big West Championship
CS Northridge vs. Pacific
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
SEC Championship
Mississippi St. vs. Tennessee
(at Tampa, FL)
1:00 PM
ACC Championship
Florida St. vs. Duke
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
Southland Championship
UTSA vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Katy, TX)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Ohio St. vs. Purdue
(at Indianapolis, IN)
3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright