Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
St. Joseph's vs. Texas
(at Maui, HI)
3:00 PM
Indiana vs. Notre Dame
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
UMKC vs. Bradley
(at Ft. Meyers, FL)
5:00 PM
San Diego vs. Miami (FL)
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:00 PM
Longwood at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Syracuse vs. Florida
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
Bowling Green at Ohio St. 8:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Connecticut vs. Wisconsin
(at St. Thomas, VI)
8:30 PM
UNLV at UTEP 9:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
9:30 PM
Washington vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM
Oregon vs. Alabama
(at Maui, HI)
11:59 PM
Iowa St. at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
St. Joseph's vs. Indiana
(at Maui, HI)
1:30 PM
Chaminade vs. Alabama
(at Maui, HI)
4:00 PM
Texas vs. Notre Dame
(at Maui, HI)
7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at George Mason 7:00 PM
Hartford at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Bradley at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Florida vs. Washington
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:45 PM
Oakland at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Saint Louis at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Boston U. at Northeastern 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Marquette 8:00 PM
Niagara at Buffalo 8:00 PM
Creighton at UALR 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Chicago St. at Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Michigan 8:30 PM
Weber St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Oregon
(at Maui, HI)
9:30 PM
Syracuse vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Alabama vs. St. Joseph's
(at Maui, HI)
2:00 PM
Texas vs. Oregon
(at Maui, HI)
4:30 PM
Bradley vs. Richmond
(at Ft. Meyers, FL)
5:00 PM
Boston College vs. Purdue
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Indiana vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
7:00 PM
Maine at Quinnipiac 7:00 PM
Arkansas at South Alabama 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Western Kentucky
8:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Minnesota 8:30 PM
SMU at TCU 8:30 PM
UAB vs. Oklahoma
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Denver 9:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. North Carolina
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
Hampton at Alaska-Anchorage
(Great Alaska Shootout)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Tennessee vs. Siena
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Wichita St. vs. Georgetown
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
St. Mary's vs. UTEP
(at Anaheim, CA)
2:00 PM
Wake Forest vs. CS Fullerton
(at Anaheim, CA)
4:30 PM
Maryland vs. Michigan St.
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Gonzaga
(at Orlando, FL)
9:00 PM
Arizona St. vs. Charlotte
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
Louisiana Tech vs. Seattle
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:00 PM
Providence vs. Baylor
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM
San Diego St. vs. Western Carolina
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Siena vs. Wichita St.
(at Orlando, FL)
10:30 AM
Georgetown vs. Tennessee
(at Orlando, FL)
1:00 PM
UAB vs. Boston College
(at New York, NY)
1:30 PM
Duquense at Duke 3:00 PM
Oklahoma vs. Purdue
(at New York, NY)
3:30 PM
Wake Forest vs. UTEP
(at Anaheim, CA)
3:30 PM
Gonzaga vs. Maryland
(at Orlando, FL)
5:30 PM
Mississippi St. vs. Washington St.
(at Newark, NJ)
5:30 PM
St. Mary's vs. CS Fullerton
(at Anaheim, CA)
5:30 PM
Kent St. vs. Illinois
(at South Padre Island, TX)
6:00 PM
Coker at Liberty 6:00 PM
South Carolina at College of Charleston 7:00 PM
Virginia at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Texas Tech
(at Newark, NJ)
8:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Michigan St.
(at Orlando, FL)
8:00 PM
Coppin St. at Kansas 8:00 PM
Tulsa vs. Texas A&M
(at South Padre Island, TX)
8:30 PM
Northern Iowa vs. Marquette
(at Chicago, IL)
8:30 PM
West Virginia vs. Iowa
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Hampton vs. Portland St.
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
Charlotte vs. Providence
(at Anaheim, CA)
10:00 PM
Kentucky vs. Kansas St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM
San Diego St. vs. Seattle
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Arizona St. vs. Baylor
(at Anaheim, CA)
12:30 AM
Samford at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
Bryant at Connecticut 1:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Iowa St. 1:30 PM
North Dakota St. at Minnesota 2:00 PM
Holy Cross at Loyola (Chicago) 2:00 PM
Pacific at Washington 4:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Xavier 4:30 PM
Texas Tech vs. Mississippi St.
(at Newark, NJ)
5:30 PM
Denver at Wyoming 6:00 PM
Northeastern at USF 7:00 PM
FIU at UCLA 7:30 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Washington St.
(at Newark, NJ)
8:00 PM
Creighton at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Dayton vs. Marquette
(at Chicago, IL)
8:00 PM
William & Mary at Liberty 8:00 PM
Massachusetts at UW Green Bay 8:00 PM
IPFW at Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Drake vs. Vanderbilt
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Tulsa vs. Illinois
(at South Padre Island, TX)
8:30 PM
Villanova at Rhode Island 8:30 PM
West Virginia vs. Kentucky
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Colorado at Stanford 10:30 PM
VCU vs. New Mexico
(at Cancun, Mexico)
11:00 PM
San Diego St. vs. Hampton
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Oklahoma St. at Siena
(at Orlando, FL)
10:30 AM
Michigan St. vs. Wichita St.
(at Orlando, FL)
12:30 PM
UMKC vs. Florida
(at Orlando, FL)
1:00 PM
Charlotte vs. CS Fullerton
(at Anaheim, CA)
3:00 PM
Rice at Texas 3:00 PM
Louisville vs. Western Kentucky
(at Nashville, TN)
3:00 PM
Cornell at Indiana 4:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona 4:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Missouri 4:00 PM
Providence vs. St. Mary's
(at Anaheim, CA)
5:00 PM
Georgetown vs. Maryland
(at Orlando, FL)
5:30 PM
UCF vs. Morehead St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
UNC Asheville at North Carolina 6:30 PM
Gonzaga vs. Tennessee
(at Orlando, FL)
7:30 PM
Arizona St. vs. UTEP
(at Anaheim, CA)
8:00 PM
New Mexico vs. Drake
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:15 PM
Baylor vs. Wake Forest
(at Anaheim, CA)
10:30 PM
Vanderbilt vs. VCU
(at Cancun, Mexico)
10:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright