Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Lamar at Louisville 7:00 PM
Farleigh Dickinson at Monmouth 7:30 PM
Hawai'i at Illinois 8:00 PM
UALR at Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Wichita St. at TCU 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Davidson vs. West Virginia
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Iowa 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Georgia 7:00 PM
Marist at Siena 7:00 PM
Idaho St. at Wisconsin 8:30 PM
Texas vs. Villanova
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Drake at Iowa St. 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Coppin St. at Loyola (MD) 6:00 PM
Army at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Ohio at Xavier 7:30 PM
TCU at Indiana 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
California at Utah 8:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Florida 8:00 PM
Maine at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Dayton at Creighton 8:00 PM
NC Central at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Missouri St. at Tulsa 8:00 PM
Butler at Bradley 8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Minnesota 9:00 PM
San Diego St. at Arizona 9:00 PM
Colorado St. at Colorado 9:00 PM
Boise St. at BYU 10:00 PM
Gonzaga at Washington St. 10:00 PM
New Mexico at San Diego 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
UW Milwaukee at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Villanova 8:00 PM
Southern Miss vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
8:00 PM
Sacramento St. at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Iowa St. at Iowa 8:00 PM
Delaware St. at Maryland 8:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Drake 8:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Tennessee at Temple 12:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Syracuse 12:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Hofstra 12:00 PM
Butler at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
Texas St. at Texas 1:00 PM
Austin Peay at Louisville 1:00 PM
Memphis at Georgetown 2:00 PM
Massachusetts at Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
2:00 PM
VCU at Richmond 2:00 PM
Indiana St. at Purdue 2:00 PM
IPFW at Marquette 2:00 PM
Indiana at Kentucky 4:00 PM
Utah at Oklahoma 4:00 PM
Ole Miss at New Mexico 4:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Michigan 4:00 PM
Florida St. at Georgia St. 4:00 PM
UMKC at Loyola (Chicago) 4:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Rhode Island 4:00 PM
San Diego St. vs. St. Mary's
(at Anaheim, CA)

4:30 PM
Prairie View A&M at Baylor 5:00 PM
Oral Roberts at North Carolina 6:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Michigan St. 6:00 PM
DePaul vs. UCLA
(at Anaheim, CA)

7:00 PM
Murray St. at Missouri 7:00 PM
UMBC at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Canisius at Albany 7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Marist 7:30 PM
Xavier at Cincinnati 8:00 PM
UW Green Bay at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Nebraska at Oregon St. 8:00 PM
Texas A&M at Alabama 8:00 PM
San Diego at Oregon 8:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Evansville 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Drake 8:30 PM
San Francisco at Boise St. 9:00 PM
Portland at BYU 10:00 PM
Montana St. vs. Washington St.
(at Seattle, WA)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Niagara at USF 1:00 PM
Longwood at Virginia Tech 2:00 PM
Wright St. at Wake Forest 4:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at TAMU Corpus Christi 4:00 PM
UTEP at New Mexico St. 4:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Arizona
(at Phoenix, AZ)
6:00 PM
Stanford at Colorado St. 7:00 PM
Villanova at La Salle 7:00 PM
Portland St. at Washington 8:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright