Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Stony Brook at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Anderson at Liberty 7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Cincinnati 7:30 PM
UMKC at Northwestern 8:00 PM
Florida A&M at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Alabama St. at Auburn 8:00 PM
Chicago St. at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
USF vs. Vanderbilt
(at Sommet Center)
7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Florida St. 7:00 PM
NC Central at South Carolina 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Texas 8:00 PM
Marquette vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Canisius at Syracuse 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Duke 7:30 PM
Nicholls St. at LSU 8:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Alabama 8:00 PM
SMU at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Austin Peay at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Lewis at UIC 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Northern Illinois 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at New Mexico 8:30 PM
Jacksonville at Ohio St. 9:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Siena at Pittsburgh 9:30 PM
St. Mary's at Oregon 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Stanford 10:30 PM
Santa Clara at UNLV 10:30 PM
Loyola Marymount at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Mississippi St. vs. Cincinnati
(at US Bank Arena)
6:30 PM
Evansville at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Niagara at Drexel 7:00 PM
Robert Morris at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Oakland at UW Green Bay 8:00 PM
Western Kentucky at South Alabama 8:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Louisville
(at Cincinnati, OH)
9:00 PM
Texas Southern at Gonzaga 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Wake Forest at Richmond 7:00 PM
Radford at George Mason 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Marquette 8:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Miami (OH) at West Virginia 12:00 PM
Appalachian St. vs. Kentucky
(at Louisville)
12:00 PM
Iona at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Georgetown 1:00 PM
Princeton at Central Connecticut St. 1:00 PM
New Mexico at Texas Tech 1:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. Texas
(at Houston, TX)
2:00 PM
Duke vs. Xavier
(at East Rutherford, NJ)
2:00 PM
Louisville vs. Minnesota
(at Glendale, AZ)
2:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Valparaiso
(at Chicago, IL)
2:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Columbia
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Wofford at Georgia 2:00 PM
DePauw at Indiana St. 2:00 PM
Temple at Kansas 2:30 PM
Arizona at UNLV 3:00 PM
Belmont at Tennessee 3:00 PM
Davidson vs. Purdue
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:00 PM
Connecticut vs. Gonzaga
(at Seattle, WA)
4:00 PM
Iowa at Drake 4:00 PM
Providence at Boston College 4:00 PM
Michigan vs. Oakland
(at Auburn Hills, MI)
4:00 PM
Auburn at Virginia 4:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at San Diego St. 4:00 PM
BYU vs. Arizona St.
(at Glendale, AZ)
4:30 PM
Marist at St. John's
(MSG Holiday Festival)
4:30 PM
The Citadel at South Carolina 5:00 PM
Syracuse at Memphis 6:00 PM
Weber St. at Utah 6:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Vanderbilt 6:00 PM
Coppin St. at Wisconsin 6:00 PM
Nevada at California 6:00 PM
UCF vs. Florida
(at Jacksonville, FL)
6:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Cincinnati 6:30 PM
Colorado St. at Denver 6:30 PM
Stetson at Missouri 7:00 PM
American at UMBC 7:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
7:30 PM
Detroit at Illinois 8:00 PM
Portland at Oregon 8:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Arkansas St. at UALR 8:00 PM
Bradley at UW Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Iowa St. 9:00 PM
VCU vs. Oklahoma
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
10:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington 10:00 PM
Mercer at UCLA 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Columbia vs. Marist
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Vermont at Quinnipiac 12:00 PM
Delaware at Boston U. 12:00 PM
Virginia Tech at St. John's
(MSG Holiday Festival)
2:30 PM
Lafayette at Penn St. 4:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Western Kentucky 5:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Florida St. 5:30 PM
Clemson at Miami (FL) 7:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright