Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Marquette at NC State 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Florida 7:00 PM
Wake Forest at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Alabama 7:00 PM
Coppin St. at Syracuse 7:00 PM
American at Maryland 7:30 PM
UAPB at Cincinnati 7:30 PM
McNeese St. at LSU 8:00 PM
UTSA at UMKC 8:00 PM
Oklahoma at Rice 8:00 PM
Northeastern at Indiana 9:00 PM
Furman at Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Hartford at Baylor 9:00 PM
Boise St. at San Diego 10:00 PM
Georgia Tech at USC 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Idaho St. at Arizona St. 2:00 PM
Butler at Xavier 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Missouri vs. Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:30 PM
Portland St. at Gonzaga 8:00 PM
UMBC at Nebraska 8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Centenary at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
New Mexico St. at New Mexico 8:30 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Minnesota 9:00 PM
Texas at Wisconsin 9:30 PM
Kansas at Arizona 10:30 PM
Southern Utah at UNLV 10:30 PM
Wyoming at UCLA 10:30 PM
Stanford at Santa Clara 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Fairfield at Connecticut 7:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Miami (FL) at St. John's 12:00 PM
Washington St. at LSU 2:00 PM
FAU at Kentucky 3:00 PM
Rider at Drexel 3:00 PM
West Virginia at Ohio St. 4:00 PM
UAB at Louisville 4:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Missouri 4:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. Oakland
(at Auburn Hills, MI)
5:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Arkansas 6:00 PM
Iona at USF 7:00 PM
Western Illinois at Iowa 8:00 PM
Vermont vs. George Washington
(at Honolulu, HI)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Colorado St. at Hawai'i
(Rainbow Classic)
12:30 AM
Towson at Lafayette 1:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Illinois 2:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Bradley 2:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Georgia 2:30 PM
Montana at Washington 3:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at UCLA 3:00 PM
Drake at Evansville 3:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at UMKC 3:00 PM
Cincinnati Christian at Liberty 3:00 PM
Valparaiso at Purdue 4:00 PM
Florida St. vs. Western Kentucky
(at Sunrise, FL)
4:00 PM
Virginia at Georgia Tech 5:30 PM
Richmond at UNC Wilmington 5:30 PM
Lipscomb at Indiana 6:00 PM
Winthrop vs. Florida
(at Sunrise, FL)
6:30 PM
Rutgers at North Carolina 7:45 PM
High Point at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Wichita St. at Creighton 8:00 PM
Texas Tech at Stanford 10:00 PM
Buffalo vs. Pepperdine
(at Honolulu, HI)
10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright