Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Georgetown at West Virginia 7:00 PM
UAPB at Jackson St. 7:00 PM
Oklahoma at Texas 9:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Morgan St. 9:00 PM
Fresno St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Vanderbilt at Florida 7:00 PM
Villanova at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Minnesota at Michigan 7:00 PM
St. John's at Syracuse 7:00 PM
USF at DePaul 7:30 PM
Colorado at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Clemson 8:00 PM
Miami (FL) at North Carolina 8:00 PM
Missouri at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Baylor at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Illinois at Ohio St. 9:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Louisville at Marquette 9:30 PM
Air Force at Wyoming 9:30 PM
Portland St. at Seattle 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Indiana at Purdue 6:30 PM
Connecticut at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Wake Forest at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Alabama at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Holy Cross at Bucknell
7:00 PM
Arkansas at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Xavier at Fordham 7:00 PM
Charlotte at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Temple at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Kansas St. at Kansas 8:00 PM
Kentucky at Georgia 8:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Auburn 8:00 PM
Iowa at Wisconsin 8:30 PM
TCU at New Mexico 8:30 PM
Duke at Maryland 9:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Texas A&M 9:00 PM
Virginia at Boston College 9:00 PM
BYU at Utah 9:00 PM
Memphis at UAB 9:00 PM
Colorado St. at San Diego St. 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big South Semifinal #1
Radford vs. Winthrop
(at Conway, SC)
6:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Central Michigan 6:30 PM
Seton Hall at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Penn St. at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Dayton at Richmond 7:00 PM
Buffalo at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
USC at Arizona St. 8:30 PM
Big South Semifinal #2
UNC Asheville at Coastal Carolina
8:30 PM
LSU at Ole Miss 9:00 PM
Providence at Pittsburgh 9:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Southern 9:00 PM
Houston Baptist at North Dakota 9:00 PM
San Jose St. at Idaho 10:00 PM
UCLA at Arizona 10:30 PM
Pacific at CS Fullerton 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
MVC Quarterfinal #1
Northern Iowa vs. Drake
(at St. Louis, MO)
1:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #2
Creighton vs. Bradley
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal #1
Kennesaw St. vs. East Tennessee St.
(at Macon, GA)
6:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #1
Murray St. vs. Eastern Illinois
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #3
Wichita St. vs. Missouri St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Kent St. at Akron 8:00 PM
St. John's at DePaul 8:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal #2
Mercer vs. Jacksonville
(at Macon, GA)
9:00 PM
OVC Semifinal #2
Morehead St. vs. Tennessee Tech
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #4
Illinois St. vs. Indiana St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
West Virginia at Villanova 12:00 PM
Texas A&M at Oklahoma 12:00 PM
Florida St. at Miami (FL) 12:00 PM
Northwestern at Indiana 12:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #1
Old Dominion vs. Towson
(at Richmond, VA)
12:00 PM
Tulsa at Memphis 1:00 PM
USC at Arizona 1:30 PM
Nebraska at Oklahoma St. 1:30 PM
Auburn at Alabama 1:30 PM
Maryland at Virginia 1:30 PM
Kansas at Missouri 2:00 PM
Syracuse at Louisville 2:00 PM
South Carolina at Vanderbilt 2:00 PM
Connecticut at USF 2:00 PM
Notre Dame at Marquette 2:00 PM
Purdue at Penn St. 2:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #2
George Mason vs. VCU
(at Richmond, VA)
2:30 PM
MVC Semifinal #1
Northern Iowa vs. Bradley
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #1
St. Peter's vs. Rider
(at Albany, NY)
2:30 PM
Sam Houston St. at Texas St. 3:00 PM
Utah at Colorado St. 3:30 PM
Arizona St. at UCLA 4:00 PM
Texas at Baylor 4:00 PM
Big South Championship
Winthrop at Coastal Carolina
4:00 PM
Wyoming at UNLV 4:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Xavier 4:00 PM
Rhode Island at Massachusetts 4:00 PM
Texas Tech at Colorado 4:00 PM
Ole Miss at Arkansas 4:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Georgia Tech 4:00 PM
La Salle at St. Joseph's 4:00 PM
Rutgers at Pittsburgh 4:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #2
Siena vs. Manhattan
(at Albany, NY)
4:30 PM
MVC Semifinal #2
Wichita St. vs. Illinois St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
5:00 PM
Georgia at LSU 5:00 PM
Texas Southern at Southern 5:30 PM
Tennessee at Mississippi St. 6:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Championship
East Tennessee St. vs. Mercer
(at Macon, GA)
6:00 PM
California at Stanford 6:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #3
Northeastern vs. Hofstra
(at Richmond, VA)
6:00 PM
BYU at TCU 6:00 PM
Iowa St. at Kansas St. 6:00 PM
Saint Louis at Dayton 7:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #1
UMKC vs. Oakland
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #3
Fairfield vs. Canisius
(at Albany, NY)
7:30 PM
OVC Championship
Murray St. vs. Morehead St.
(at Nashville, TN)
8:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #2
UW Milwaukee at Butler
8:00 PM
Houston at Tulane 8:00 PM
Washington at Oregon St. 8:00 PM
Washington St. at Oregon 8:00 PM
Marshall at SMU 8:00 PM
Hawai'i at Idaho 8:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #4
William & Mary vs. James Madison
(at Richmond, VA)
8:30 PM
North Carolina at Duke 9:00 PM
San Diego St. at Air Force 9:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #1
San Francisco vs. Loyola Marymount
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #2
Western Illinois vs. IUPUI
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #4
Iona vs. Niagara
(at Albany, NY)
10:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #2
Portland vs. San Diego
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Florida at Kentucky 12:00 PM
MVC Championship
Northern Iowa vs. Wichita St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:00 PM
Wisconsin at Illinois 2:00 PM
NEC Semifinal
Long Island at Quinnipiac
2:00 PM
Boston College at NC State 2:00 PM
CAA Semifinal #1
Old Dominion vs. VCU
(at Richmond, VA)
3:00 PM
Michigan at Michigan St. 4:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #1
Rider vs. Siena
(at Albany, NY)
4:30 PM
America East Semifinal #1
Stony Brook vs. Boston U.
(at Hartford, CT)
5:00 PM
CAA Semifinal #2
Northeastern vs. William & Mary
(at Richmond, VA)
5:30 PM
Clemson at Wake Forest 6:00 PM
Iowa at Minnesota 6:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
Western Carolina vs. Wofford
(at Charlotte, NC)
6:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #2
Fairfield vs. Niagara
(at Albany, NY)
6:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #3
South Dakota St. vs. IPFW
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
America East Semifinal #2
Vermont vs. New Hampshire
(at Hartford, CT)
7:30 PM
Patriot League Semifinal
American at Lehigh
8:00 PM
WCC Semifinal #1
Gonzaga vs. Loyola Marymount
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:30 PM
SoCon Semifinal #2
Appalachian St. vs. College of Charleston
(at Charlotte, NC)
8:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #4
North Dakota St. vs. Oral Roberts
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #2
St. Mary's vs. Portland
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright