Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
CAA Championship
Old Dominion vs. William & Mary
(at Richmond, VA)
7:00 PM
MAAC Championship
Siena vs. Fairfield
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
Oakland vs. IPFW
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
Troy vs. Western Kentucky
(at Hot Springs, AR)
7:00 PM
WCC Championship
Gonzaga vs. St. Mary's
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
SoCon Championship
Wofford vs. Appalachian St.
(at Charlotte, NC)
9:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
Denver vs. North Texas
(at Hot Springs, AR)
9:30 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
Oral Roberts vs. IUPUI
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East 1st Round #1
USF vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big East 1st Round #2
Connecticut vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #1
Northern Colorado vs. Montana
(at Ogden, UT)
6:30 PM
Sun Belt Championship
Troy vs. North Texas
(at Hot Springs, AR)
7:00 PM
Big East 1st Round #3
Seton Hall vs. Providence
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round
St. Joseph's at Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Horizon League Championship
Wright St. at Butler
9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
Oakland vs. IUPUI
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:00 PM
Big East 1st Round #4
Cincinnati vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #2
Weber St. vs. Portland St.
(at Ogden, UT)
9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East 2nd Round #1
Georgetown vs. USF
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big 12 1st Round #1
Colorado vs. Texas Tech
(at Kansas City, MO)
12:30 PM
Big East 2nd Round #2
Marquette vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Big 12 1st Round #2
Missouri vs. Nebraska
(at Kansas City, MO)
3:00 PM
MWC 1st Round
Wyoming vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Big East 2nd Round #3
Notre Dame vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
NEC Championship
Robert Morris at Quinnipiac
7:00 PM
Big 12 1st Round #3
Oklahoma St. vs. Oklahoma
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Big East 2nd Round #4
Louisville vs. Cincinnati
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Big Sky Championship
Montana at Weber St.
(at Ogden, UT)
9:00 PM
Big 12 1st Round #4
Texas vs. Iowa St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Pac-10 1st Round
Oregon vs. Washington St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Syracuse vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #1
Central Michigan vs. Western Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
12:00 PM
ACC 1st Round #1
Boston College vs. Virginia
(at Greensboro, NC)
12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Kansas vs. Texas Tech
(at Kansas City, MO)
12:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #1
Memphis vs. Houston
(at Tulsa, OK)
1:00 PM
SEC 1st Round #1
South Carolina vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Villanova vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Big Ten 1st Round #1
Michigan vs. Iowa
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
Akron vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
2:30 PM
ACC 1st Round #2
Wake Forest vs. Miami (FL)
(at Greensboro, NC)
2:30 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #1
Arizona vs. UCLA
(at Los Angeles, CA)
3:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #1
Utah St. vs. Boise St.
(at Reno, NV)
3:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #1
New Mexico vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Texas A&M vs. Nebraska
(at Kansas City, MO)
3:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #2
UAB vs. Southern Miss
(at Tulsa, OK)
3:30 PM
SEC 1st Round #2
LSU vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
3:30 PM
Big Ten 1st Round #2
Northwestern vs. Indiana
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #2
Louisiana Tech vs. Fresno St.
(at Reno, NV)
5:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #2
California vs. Oregon
(at Los Angeles, CA)
5:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #2
San Diego St. vs. Colorado St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Pittsburgh vs. Notre Dame
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC 1st Round #3
Georgia Tech vs. North Carolina
(at Greensboro, NC)
7:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #3
Kent St. vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
Kansas St. vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
Stephen F. Austin vs. TAMU Corpus Christi
(at Katy, TX)
7:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #3
Marshall vs. Tulsa
(at Tulsa, OK)
7:30 PM
Big Ten 1st Round #3
Minnesota vs. Penn St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
7:30 PM
SEC 1st Round #3
Auburn vs. Florida
(at Nashville, TN)
7:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
West Virginia vs. Cincinnati
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #3
Arizona St. vs. Stanford
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #3
BYU vs. TCU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Baylor vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #4
Miami (OH) vs. Buffalo
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
ACC 1st Round #4
Clemson vs. NC State
(at Greensboro, NC)
9:30 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
Sam Houston St. vs. Southeastern Louisiana
(at Katy, TX)
9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #4
UTEP vs. UCF
(at Tulsa, OK)
10:00 PM
SEC 1st Round #4
Arkansas vs. Georgia
(at Nashville, TN)
10:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #4
Washington vs. Oregon St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #4
UNLV vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Ohio St. vs. Michigan
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
Duke vs. Virginia
(at Greensboro, NC)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Temple vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
12:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Kentucky vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Wisconsin vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
Virginia Tech vs. Miami (FL)
(at Greensboro, NC)
2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
Saint Louis vs. Rhode Island
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
2:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
Ole Miss vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
3:30 PM
C-USA Semifinal #1
Tulsa vs. UTEP
(at Tulsa, OK)
4:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
Lafayette at Lehigh
4:45 PM
C-USA Semifinal #2
Southern Miss vs. Houston
(at Tulsa, OK)
6:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Purdue vs. Northwestern
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
Xavier vs. Dayton
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
6:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Georgetown vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Maryland vs. Georgia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
7:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Western Michigan vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Kansas vs. Texas A&M
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Mississippi St. vs. Florida
(at Nashville, TN)
7:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
Richmond vs. Massachusetts
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
8:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Notre Dame vs. West Virginia
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Florida St. vs. NC State
(at Greensboro, NC)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #1
California vs.UCLA
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
MWC Semifinal #1
New Mexico vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Michigan St. vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:00 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
UC Santa Barbara vs. UC Davis
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Ohio vs. Miami (OH)
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
Kansas St. vs. Baylor
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Vanderbilt vs. Georgia
(at Nashville, TN)
10:00 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #2
Stanford vs Washington
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
Pacific vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM
MWC Semifinal #2
BYU vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
WAC Semifinal #2
Nevada vs. New Mexico St.
(at Reno, NV)
TBA
C-USA Championship
UTEP vs. Houston
(at Tulsa, OK)
11:30 AM
America East Championship
Boston U. at Vermont
12:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
Kentucky vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Temple vs. Rhode Island
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Ohio St. vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
1:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
Duke vs. Miami (FL)
(at Greensboro, NC)
1:30 PM
MEAC Championship
Morgan St. vs. South Carolina St.
(at Winston-Salem, NC)
2:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Vanderbilt vs. Mississippi St.
(at Nashville, TN)
3:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
Georgia Tech vs. NC State
(at Greensboro, NC)
3:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
Xavier vs. Richmond
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
3:30 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Purdue vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:00 PM
Southland Championship
Stephen F. Austin vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
4:00 PM
Pac-10 Championship
California vs. Washington
(at Los Angeles, CA)
6:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Kansas vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
6:00 PM
MAC Championship
Akron vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:00 PM
MWC Championship
San Diego St. vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:00 PM
Big West Championship
UC Santa Barbara vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
8:00 PM
SWAC Championship
UAPB vs. Texas Southern
(at Bossier City, LA)
8:00 PM
Big East Championship
West Virginia vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
WAC Championship
Utah St. vs. New Mexico St.
(at Reno, NV)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
SEC Championship
Kentucky vs. Mississippi St.
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
Temple vs. Richmond
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
1:00 PM
ACC Championship
Duke vs. Georgia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Ohio St. vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright