Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Coastal Carolina at Duke
(NIT Tip Off)
7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Virginia at USF 7:00 PM
Northwest Oklahoma St. at Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Auburn at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
USC Upstate at Indiana 8:30 PM
Colgate at Connecticut
(NIT Tip Off)
9:00 PM
Coppin St. at Colorado 9:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington St. 10:00 PM
Texas St. at Arizona St.
(NIT Tip Off)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
CS Fullerton at UCLA TBA
San Diego St. at St. Mary's 2:00 AM
Northern Colorado at Hawai'i 4:00 AM
Monmouth at St. Peter's 6:00 AM
Drexel at Niagara 8:00 AM
Clemson at Liberty 10:00 AM
Northeastern at Siena 12:00 PM
UALR at Tulsa 2:00 PM
Temple at Georgetown 4:00 PM
Binghamton at Pittsburgh
(CBE Classic)
5:30 PM
Charlotte at Duke
(NIT Tip Off)
6:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Tennessee 7:00 PM
George Washington at Boston U. 7:00 PM
Hofstra at Connecticut
(NIT Tip Off)
7:00 PM
Louisville vs. Arkansas
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:30 PM
Bowling Green at Xavier 7:30 PM
Gonzaga at Michigan St. 8:00 PM
Fairfield at Maryland 8:00 PM
UT Martin at Missouri 8:00 PM
UL-Monroe at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Iowa St. at Drake 8:00 PM
Fresno St. at Northern Arizona 8:30 PM
Duquense at Iowa
(CBE Classic)
9:00 PM
Columbia at DePaul 9:00 PM
New Mexico at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Memphis vs. Kansas
(at St. Louis, MO)
10:00 PM
Whitman at Eastern Washington 10:00 PM
TCU at Arizona St.
(NIT Tip Off)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Georgia Southern at Florida 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at UMBC 7:30 PM
Toledo at Cincinnati 7:30 PM
Butler at Northwestern 8:00 PM
Nebraska at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Utah St. at Utah 8:00 PM
IUPUI at Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Western Carolina at Texas
(CBE Classic)
9:00 PM
Texas Southern at Colorado 9:00 PM
Nevada at UNLV 10:30 PM
UC Irvine at Loyola Marymount 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Georgia Tech vs. Dayton
(at San Juan, PR)
11:30 AM
Tulane vs. Miami (FL)
(at Charleston, SC)
1:30 PM
George Mason vs. Villanova
(at San Juan, PR)
2:00 PM
UNC Wilmington vs. Penn St.
(at Charleston, SC)
4:00 PM
Indiana vs. Ole Miss
(at San Juan, PR)
5:00 PM
Syracuse vs. California
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Old Dominion at Liberty 7:00 PM
Utah Valley at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Kansas 8:00 PM
Pacific at Northern Arizona 8:30 PM
North Carolina vs. Ohio St.
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Montana at Denver 9:00 PM
La Salle vs. South Carolina
(at Charleston, SC)
9:30 PM
Fresno St. at Seattle 10:00 PM
Rice at Arizona 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Tulane vs. Penn St.
(at Charleston, SC)
12:30 PM
Georgia Tech vs. George Mason
(at San Juan, PR)
1:00 PM
Dayton vs. Villanova
(at San Juan, PR)
3:00 PM
UNC Wilmington vs. Miami (FL)
(at Charleston, SC)
3:00 PM
Ohio St. vs. California
(at New York, NY)
5:00 PM
Toledo at Michigan St. 6:30 PM
Syracuse vs. North Carolina
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Clemson at UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
Troy at Florida 7:00 PM
Seton Hall at Cornell 7:00 PM
Colorado St. at Indiana St. 7:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Kansas St.
(at San Juan, PR)
8:30 PM
Bowling Green at Iowa 9:00 PM
IPFW at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
South Carolina vs. USF
(at Charleston, SC)
9:30 PM
Nicholls St. at New Mexico 10:15 PM
CS Bakerfield at UCLA 10:30 PM
San Jose St. at Washington 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
BYU at Hawai'i TBA
Rider at Kentucky 1:00 PM
North Texas at Oklahoma St. 2:00 PM
UMKC at North Dakota 2:00 PM
East Tennnessee St. at Louisville 4:00 PM
Florida St. at Mercer 4:30 PM
Oklahoma at VCU 7:30 PM
Prebyterian at Illinois 8:00 PM
Georgia at UAB 8:00 PM
Butler at Evansville 8:00 PM
Grambling at Marquette 8:30 PM
Louisiana Tech at New Mexico 10:15 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
George Mason vs. Indiana
(at San Juan, PR)
10:30 AM
Valparaiso at Michigan St. 12:00 PM
Boston U. vs. Georgia Tech
(at San Juan, PR)
12:30 PM
Morgan St. at Louisville 1:00 PM
UTPA at Missouri 2:00 PM
Dayton vs. Kansas St.
(at San Juan, PR)
5:30 PM
South Carolina vs. Miami (FL)
(at Charleston, SC)
6:00 PM
Tennessee vs. DePaul
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:00 PM
Villanova vs. Ole Miss
(at San Juan, PR)
8:00 PM
St. Joseph's vs. Purdue
(at St. Thomas, VI)
8:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright