Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Michigan St. at The Citadel 7:00 PM
North Texas at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Virginia at Auburn 8:00 PM
Western Carolina at Bradley 8:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Texas 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
UMBC at Penn St. 6:30 PM
Butler vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Morgan St. at Minnesota 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Dayton at George Mason 7:00 PM
Texas Tech at TCU 7:30 PM
UW Milwaukee at Marquette 8:00 PM
Evansville at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Iowa at Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Illinois 8:30 PM
Indiana vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Xavier at Kansas St. 9:00 PM
Arizona St. at BYU 10:00 PM
Fresno St. at Pepperdine 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Georgia at St. John's 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at Purdue 7:00 PM
Duquense at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Manhattan at Hofstra 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Indiana St. 7:00 PM
Farleigh Dickinson at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Radford at Kansas 8:00 PM
Missouri at Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Wichita St. at UMKC 8:00 PM
Centenary at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Montana St. at Memphis 8:00 PM
Western Michigan at Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Villanova at St. Joseph's 9:00 PM
Michigan at Utah 9:00 PM
Augustana at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Kentucky vs. Connecticut
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
New Mexico at San Diego 10:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Arizona 11:00 PM
Idaho at Washington St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Chaminade at Hawai'i TBA
DePaul vs. Mississippi St.
(at Tampa, FL)
6:30 PM
Oakland at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Chicago St. at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Cincinnati 8:30 PM
Syracuse vs. Florida
(at Tampa, FL)
9:00 PM
Colorado at Colorado St. 9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Old Dominion at Dayton 7:00 PM
Tennessee vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Hartford 7:30 PM
Iowa at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
South Dakota at Drake 8:00 PM
Vanderbilt vs. Western Kentucky
(at Nashville, TN)
9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Kentucky at Indiana 12:00 PM
Ohio St. at Butler 12:00 PM
Creighton at George Mason 12:00 PM
La Salle vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
2:00 PM
Georgetown vs. Washington
(at Anaheim, CA)
2:00 PM
Kent St. at Pittsburgh 2:00 PM
FAU at UL-Lafayette 2:00 PM
Buffalo St. at Buffalo 2:00 PM
Boston U. at Marist 2:00 PM
Toledo at Valparaiso 3:00 PM
Oklahoma at Utah 4:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Minnesota 4:00 PM
Texas St. at Texas 4:00 PM
St. Mary's at Oregon 4:00 PM
Western Carolina at Louisville 4:00 PM
Hew Hampshire at Hofstra 4:00 PM
Mississippi St. vs. UCLA
(at Anaheim, CA)
4:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Maryland 4:30 PM
Marquette at Wisconsin 5:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at UCF 5:00 PM
New Mexico at Texas A&M 6:00 PM
Binghamton at Drake 6:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Kansas St. vs. UNLV
(at Orleans Arena)
7:00 PM
Davidson vs. Gonzaga
(at Seattle, WA)
7:00 PM
Coppin St. at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Kentucky Christian at Liberty 7:00 PM
Farleigh Dickinson at Missouri 8:00 PM
Oregon St. at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Missouri St. at Arkansas St. 8:00 PM
Siena at Northern Iowa

8:00 PM
Purdue at Alabama 9:00 PM
Utah Valley at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Arizona at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
BYU at Fresno St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Chicago St. at Hawai'i TBA
Detroit at Michigan 12:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Vermont 12:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Syracuse 1:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Indiana St. 2:00 PM
Western Illinois at Illinois 2:30 PM
Villanova at Temple 3:00 PM
Niagara at Illinois St. 3:00 PM
UW Green Bay at Oakland 4:30 PM
Rhode Island at Boston College 6:45 PM
Cincinnati at Xavier 7:00 PM
UC Davis at Stanford 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright