Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Pittsburgh at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
North Carolina at College of Charleston 7:00 PM
Northeastern at VCU 7:00 PM
Hofstra at George Mason 7:00 PM
UMES at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Eastern Illinois 8:30 PM
Alabama A&M at Jackson St. 9:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Nevada at New Mexico St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Boise St. at Hawai'i TBA
Minnesota at Purdue 7:00 PM
Texas at Arkansas 7:00 PM
Notre Dame at USF 7:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Georgia 7:00 PM
Longwood at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Dayton 7:00 PM
North Dakota at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Coppin St. at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Iowa at Illinois 9:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Colorado 9:00 PM
New Mexico at San Diego St. 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Wisconsin at Michigan St. 6:30 PM
Memphis at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Louisville at Providence 7:00 PM
Charlotte at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Rutgers at West Virginia 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Temple 7:00 PM
Columbia at Lafayette 7:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Cincinnati 7:30 PM
Colorado St. at Wyoming 8:00 PM
Savannah St. at Missouri 8:00 PM
DePaul at Villanova 8:00 PM
Georgetown at Marquette 8:00 PM
Cornell at Kansas 8:00 PM
Wichita St. at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
Illinois St. at Evansville 8:00 PM
Drake at Creighton 8:00 PM
Indiana at Ohio St. 8:30 PM
Seattle at Oregon St. 8:30 PM
Duke vs. Iowa St.
(at Chicago, IL)
9:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Southern Illinois 9:00 PM
Air Force at TCU 9:00 PM
Houston at Rice 9:00 PM
Seton Hall at Connecticut 9:00 PM
UNLV at BYU 10:00 PM
UCLA at California 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Western Kentucky at South Alabama 6:00 PM
Michigan at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Xavier at La Salle 7:00 PM
George Mason at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Oakland at Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at UMKC 8:00 PM
Idaho St. at Northern Arizona 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Valparaiso at Detroit 7:00 PM
UNF at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Butler at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Washington St. at Arizona 8:30 PM
Loyola (MD) at Fairfield 9:00 PM
St. Mary's at San Francisco 9:30 PM
Washington at Arizona St. 10:30 PM
UC Davis at UC Santa Barbara 11:00 PM
San Diego at Santa Clara 11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Connecticut at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Florida at Vanderbilt 12:00 PM
Southeast Missouri St. at Eastern Illinois 12:00 PM
Northeastern at Georgia St. 12:00 PM
St. John's at Louisville 12:00 PM
Virginia at NC State 12:00 PM
Holy Cross at Lafayette 1:00 PM
Purdue at Wisconsin 1:30 PM
Colorado at Texas 1:30 PM
Mississippi St. at Ole Miss 1:30 PM
South Carolina at Auburn 1:30 PM
Creighton at Wichita St. 2:00 PM
Duke at Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
Kansas St. at Missouri 2:00 PM
Towson at James Madison 2:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Davidson 2:00 PM
Marquette at Villanova 2:00 PM
Duquense at Dayton 2:00 PM
UW Green Bay at UW Milwaukee 2:00 PM
Central Michigan at Toledo 2:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Sam Houston St. 3:00 PM
Bradley at Missouri St. 3:00 PM
Ohio St. at Minnesota 3:30 PM
TCU at Utah 3:30 PM
Northern Iowa at Illinois St. 4:00 PM
UNLV at New Mexico 4:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Iowa St. 4:00 PM
Hofstra at Old Dominion 4:00 PM
Nebraska at Texas A&M 4:00 PM
Georgia at Kentucky 4:00 PM
Boston College at Clemson 4:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at George Mason 4:00 PM
Fordham at St. Joseph's 4:00 PM
Arkansas St. at South Alabama 4:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Buffalo 4:00 PM
Alabama at LSU 5:00 PM
Rice at UCF 5:00 PM
Richmond at Saint Louis 5:00 PM
Michigan St. at Iowa 5:30 PM
UIC at Cleveland St. 5:30 PM
Murray St. at Austin Peay 6:00 PM
Wake Forest at Miami (FL) 6:00 PM
San Diego St. at Wyoming 6:00 PM
UCLA at Stanford 6:00 PM
Cincinnati at Seton Hall 6:00 PM
Oklahoma at Baylor 6:00 PM
Tulsa at Houston 7:00 PM
CS Fullerton at UC Riverside 7:00 PM
Drake at Southern Illinois 7:30 PM
Canisius at Marist 7:30 PM
West Virginia at Notre Dame 8:00 PM
Illinois at Indiana 8:00 PM
Memphis at Southern Miss 8:00 PM
IPFW at Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Idaho 8:00 PM
Rutgers at Providence 8:00 PM
Texas Tech at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Weber St. at Northern Arizona 8:30 PM
BYU at UTEP 9:00 PM
Air Force at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Grambling at Southern 9:00 PM
Gonzaga at Portland 10:00 PM
Longwood at CS Bakersfield 10:00 PM
USC at California 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Xavier at George Washington 12:00 PM
Butler at Detroit 1:00 PM
Temple at Rhode Island 1:00 PM
Evansville at Indiana St. 1:30 PM
USF at Syracuse 2:00 PM
Washington St. at Arizona St. 2:30 PM
Northwestern at Michigan 2:30 PM
Western Kentucky at Denver 3:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Montana St. 4:00 PM
Vermont at Albant 4:00 PM
Kansas at Tennessee 4:30 PM
Florida St. at Maryland 5:30 PM
Washington at Arizona 5:30 PM
Virginia Tech at North Carolina 7:45 PM
San Diego at San Francisco 8:00 PM
St. Mary's at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Oregon St. at Oregon 10:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright