Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
CAA Championship
VCU vs. Old Dominion
(at Richmond, VA)
7:00 PM
MAAC Championship
St. Peter's vs. Iona
(at Bridgeport, CT)
7:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
Western Kentucky vs. North Texas
(at Hot Springs, AR)
7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
Oakland vs. South Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
WCC Championship
St. Mary's vs. Gonzaga
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
SoCon Championship
Wofford vs. College of Charleston
(at Chattanooga, TN)
9:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
Middle Tennessee vs. UALR
(at Hot Springs, AR)
9:30 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
Oral Roberts vs. IUPUI
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East First Round #1
Connecticut vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big East First Round #2
Seton Hall vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round
La Salle at St. Bonaventure
5:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #1
Montana vs. Weber St.
(at Greeley, CO)
6:30 PM
Sun Belt Championship
North Texas vs. UALR
(at Hot Springs, AR)
7:00 PM
Big East First Round #3
Villanova vs. USF
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round
St. Joseph's at George Washington
7:00 PM
Horizon League Championship
Butler at Milwaukee
9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
Oakland vs. Oral Roberts
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:00 PM
Big East First Round #4
Marquette vs. Providence
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #2
Northern Arizona vs. Northern Colorado
(at Greeley, CO)
9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round
Dayton at Massachusetts
9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East Second Round #1
Georgetown vs. Connecticut
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
Nebraska vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
12:30 PM
Big East Second Round #2
St. John's vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Colorado vs. Iowa St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
3:00 PM
MWC First Round
Wyoming vs. TCU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Big East Second Round #3
Cincinnati vs. USF
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
NEC Championship
Robert Morris at Long Island
7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #3
Baylor vs. Oklahoma
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Big East Second Round #4
West Virginia vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Big Sky Championship
Montana vs. Northern Colorado
(at Greeley, CO)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 First Round #1
Stanford vs. Oregon St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #4
Missouri vs. Texas Tech
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Pac-10 First Round #2
Oregon vs. Arizona St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Pittsburgh vs. Connecticut
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #1
Western Michigan vs. Bowling Green
(at Cleveland, OH)
12:00 PM
ACC First Round #1
Virginia vs. Miami (FL)
(at Greensboro, NC)
12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Kansas vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
12:30 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #1
UAB vs. East Carolina
(at El Paso, TX)
1:00 PM
SEC First Round #1
Auburn vs. Georgia
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Syracuse vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Boston College vs. Wake Forest
(at Greensboro, NC)
2:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
Northwestern vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
Miami (OH) vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
2:30 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #1
USC vs. California
(at Los Angeles, CA)
3:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #1
Idaho vs. San Jose St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #1
BYU vs. TCU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Kansas St. vs. Colorado
(at Kansas City, MO)
3:00 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #2
Memphis vs. Southern Miss
(at El Paso, TX)
3:30 PM
SEC First Round #2
South Carolina vs. Ole Miss
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Michigan St. vs. Iowa
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #2
New Mexico St. vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #2
Arizona vs. Oregon St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
5:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #2
Colorado St. vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Notre Dame vs. Cincinnati
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC First Round #3
Maryland vs. NC State
(at Greensboro, NC)
7:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #3
Kent St. vs. Buffalo
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
Texas vs. Oklahoma
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
UTSA vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
7:00 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #3
UTEP vs. Marshall
(at El Paso, TX)
7:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #3
Penn St. vs. Indiana
(at Indianapolis, IN)
7:30 PM
SEC First Round #3
Tennessee vs. Arkansas
(at Atlanta, GA)
7:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
Louisville vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #3
UCLA vs. Oregon
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #3
San Diego St. vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
ACC First Round #4
Virginia Tech vs. Georgia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Texas A&M vs. Missouri
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #4
Ball St. vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
McNeese St. vs. Texas St.
(at Katy, TX)
9:30 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #4
Tulsa vs. Rice
(at El Paso, TX)
10:00 PM
SEC First Round #4
LSU vs. Vanderbilt
(at Atlanta, GA)
10:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #4
Washington vs. Washington St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #4
UNLV vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Ohio St. vs. Northwestern
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
North Carolina vs. Miami (FL)
(at Greensboro, NC)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Xavier vs. Dayton
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
12:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Alabama vs. Georgia
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Illinois vs. Michigan
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
Clemson vs. Boston College
(at Greensboro, NC)
2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
Duquesne vs. St. Joseph's
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
2:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
Kentucky vs. Ole Miss
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:30 PM
Conference USA Semifinal #1
UTEP vs. Tulsa
(at El Paso, TX)
4:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
Lafayette at Bucknell
4:45 PM
Conference USA Semifinal #2
Memphis vs. East Carolina
(at El Paso, TX)
6:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Purdue vs. Michigan St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
Temple vs. La Salle
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
6:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Connecticut vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Duke vs. Maryland
(at Greensboro, NC)
7:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Western Michigan vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Kansas vs. Colorado
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Florida vs. Tennessee
(at Atlanta, GA)
7:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Notre Dame vs. Louisville
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Florida St. vs. Virginia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
9:00 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #1
USC vs. Arizona
(at Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 PM
MWC Semifinal #1
BYU vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Wisconsin vs. Penn St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
Richmond vs. Rhode Island
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
9:00 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
Long Beach St. vs. UC Santa Barbara
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Kent St. vs. Ball St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
Texas vs. Texas A&M
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Mississippi St. vs. Vanderbilt
(at Atlanta, GA)
10:00 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #2
Oregon vs. Washington
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
UC Riverside vs. CS Northridge
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM
MWC Semifinal #2
San Diego St. vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #2
Boise St. vs. New Mexico St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Conference USA Championship
UTEP vs. Memphis
(at El Paso, TX)
11:30 AM
America East Championship
Stony Brook at Boston U.
12:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
Georgia vs. Kentucky
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
ACC Semirfinal #1
North Carolina vs. Clemson
(at Greensboro, NC)
1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Dayton vs. St. Joseph's
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Ohio St. vs. Michigan
(at Indianapolis, IN)
1:30 PM
MEAC Championship
Morgan St. vs. Hampton
(at Winston-Salem, NC)
2:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Florida vs. Vanderbilt
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:00 PM
ACC Semirfinal #2
Duke vs. Virginia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
3:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
Temple vs. Richmond
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
3:30 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Michigan St. vs. Penn St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:00 PM
Southland Championship
UTSA vs. McNeese St.
(at Katy, TX)
4:00 PM
Pac-10 Championship
Arizona vs. Washington
(at Los Angeles, CA)
6:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Kansas vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
6:00 PM
MAC Championship
Akron vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:00 PM
MWC Championship
BYU vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:00 PM
Big West Championship
Long Beach St. vs. UC Santa Barbara
(at Anaheim, CA)
8:00 PM
SWAC Championship
Grambling vs. Alabama St.
(at Garland, TX)
8:30 PM
Big East Championship
Connecticut vs. Louisville
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Great West Championship
North Dakota vs. South Dakota
(at Orem, UT)
9:30 PM
WAC Championship
Utah St. vs. Boise St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
SEC Championship
Kentucky vs. Florida
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
Dayton vs. Richmond
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
1:00 PM
ACC Championship
North Carolina vs. Duke
(at Greensboro, NC)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Ohio St. vs. Penn St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright