Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Hampton at Wake Forest
(NIT Tip Off)
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at USF 7:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Kennesaw St. 7:30 PM
Alabama A&M at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Valparaiso at Kansas 8:00 PM
NC Central at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Texas A&M at TAMU Corpus Christi 8:00 PM
Siena at Minnesota 9:00 PM
Pepperdine at UCLA
(NIT Tip Off)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Miami (FL) at Memphis TBA
St. John's at St. Mary's 2:00 AM
Central Michigan at Hawai'i 4:00 AM
Stony Brook at Monmouth 6:00 AM
Robert Morris at Kent St. 8:00 AM
Northeastern at Southern Illinois 10:00 AM
Oral Roberts at Tulsa 12:00 PM
La Salle at Baylor 2:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Kansas St. 4:00 PM
Marist at Villanova
(NIT Tip Off)
5:30 PM
Ohio St. at Florida 6:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Indiana 7:00 PM
Colorado at Georgia 7:00 PM
IPFW at Xavier 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Duke
(CBE Classic)
7:30 PM
Butler at Louisville 8:00 PM
SMU at TCU 8:00 PM
Coe at Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Bradley 8:00 PM
Akron at Dayton 9:00 PM
Belmont at Tennessee
(NIT Tip Off)
9:30 PM
South Carolina at Michigan St. 10:00 PM
Arizona St. at New Mexico 10:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington 10:00 PM
San Diego St. at Gonzaga
(CBE Classic)
11:00 PM
Pacific at UCLA
(NIT Tip Off)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Alcorn St. at Purdue 7:00 PM
UMBC at Loyola (MD) 7:00 PM
Vermont at Connecticut 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Murray St. at Ole Miss 7:30 PM
Drake at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
UAB at Middle Tennessee 8:00 PM
Utah St. at BYU 9:00 PM
Green Bay at Marquette 9:00 PM
Oregon St. at Seattle 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Davidson vs. West Virginia
(at San Juan, PR)
11:30 AM
Georgetown vs. Coastal Carolina
(at Charleston, SC)
12:00 PM
Nebraska vs. Vanderbilt
(at San Juan, PR)
1:30 PM
USC Upstate vs. Wofford
(at Charleston, SC)
2:30 PM
Hofstra vs. North Carolina
(at San Juan, PR)
5:00 PM
East Carolina vs. NC State
(at Charleston, SC)
6:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Maryland
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
USF at UCF 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Michigan 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Florida 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
UT Martin at LSU 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at Missouri 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Arizona 8:30 PM
Charlotte vs. George Mason
(at Charleston, SC)
8:30 PM
Illinois vs. Texas
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Colorado St. at Denver 9:00 PM
Virginia at Stanford 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
USC Upstate vs. Coastal Carolina
(at Charleston, SC)
12:00 PM
West Virginia vs. Vanderbilt
(at San Juan, PR)
12:30 PM
Georgetown vs. Wofford
(at Charleston, SC)
2:30 PM
Maryland vs. Illinois
(at New York, NY)
5:00 PM
NC State vs. George Mason
(at Charleston, SC)
6:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Texas
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Radford at South Carolina 7:00 PM
NC Central at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Fairfield at Penn St. 7:30 PM
North Texas at Kansas 8:00 PM
Missouri St. at Tulsa 8:00 PM
Minnesota vs. North Carolina
(at San Juan, PR)
8:30 PM
East Carolina vs. Charlotte
(at Charleston, SC)
8:30 PM
Southwestern Arizona at Northern Arizona 9:30 PM
Boise St. at San Diego 10:00 PM
Kentucky at Portland 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Central Arkansas at Hawai'i 12:30 AM
IPFW at Cincinnati 1:00 PM
Ball St. at Butler 2:00 PM
Vermont at Quinnipiac 3:00 PM
Harvard at Mercer 3:00 PM
UNF at Missouri 4:00 PM
Wisconsin at UNLV 7:00 PM
Jackson St. at Louisville 7:30 PM
UNC Wilmington at Ohio St. 8:00 PM
Indiana St. at Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Georgia at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri St. at UMKC 8:00 PM
Chicago St. at BYU 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Hofstra vs. Nebraska
(at San Juan, PR)
10:30 AM
Davidson vs. Western Kentucky
(at San Juan, PR)
12:30 PM
Evansville at Indiana 1:00 PM
Virginia Tech at UNC Greensboro 1:00 PM
Wagner at Stony Brook 2:00 PM
William & Mary at Syracuse 2:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Rutgers 2:00 PM
Georgia Southern at USF 2:00 PM
Liberty at Texas Tech 2:00 PM
Morehead St. at Florida 3:30 PM
LSU vs. Memphis
(at Tupelo, MS)
5:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Arizona 5:00 PM
Vanderbilt vs. North Carolina
(at San Juan, PR)
5:30 PM
George Mason vs. Wofford
(at Charleston, SC)
5:30 PM
Old Dominion vs. Clemson
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Auburn 6:00 PM
Minnesota vs. West Virginia
(at San Juan, PR)
7:30 PM
Georgetown vs. NC State
(at Charleston, SC)
7:30 PM
Xavier vs. Seton Hall
(at St. Thomas, VI)
8:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright