Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
CAA Championship
Drexel vs. VCU
(at Richmond, VA)
7:00 PM
MAAC Championship
Fairfield vs. Loyola (MD)
(at Springfield, MA)
7:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
Arkansas St. vs. North Texas
(at Hot Springs, AR)
7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
Oral Roberts vs. Western Illinois
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
WCC Championship
St. Mary's vs. Gonzaga
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
SoCon Championship
Western Carolina vs. Davidson
(at Asheville, NC)
9:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
Western Kentucky vs. Denver
(at Hot Springs, AR)
9:30 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
South Dakota St. vs. Southern Utah
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East First Round #1
Connecticut vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big East First Round #2
Pittsburgh vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
North Texas vs. Western Kentucky
(at Hot Springs, AR)
7:00 PM
Big East First Round #3
Providence vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Penn at Princeton 7:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #1
Portland St. vs. Weber St.
(at Missoula, MT)
7:30 PM
Horizon League Championship
Detroit at Valparaiso
9:00 PM
Big East First Round #4
Villanova vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
Western Illinois vs. South Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #2
Eastern Washington at Montana
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East Second Round #1
Connecticut vs. West Virginia
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Conference USA First Round #1
Rice vs. East Carolina
(at Memphis, TN)
1:00 PM
Big East Second Round #2
Pittsburgh vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #1
Washington St. vs. Oregon St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
Live Video
RSN Affiliates
3:00 PM
Conference USA First Round #2
Marshall vs. SMU
(at Memphis, TN)
3:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #2
UCLA vs. USC
(at Los Angeles, CA)
Live Video
RSN Affiliates
5:30 PM
Big East Second Round #3
Seton Hall vs. Louisville
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
NEC Championship
Robert Morris at LIU
7:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
Lehigh at Bucknell
7:00 PM
MAC Second Round #1
Northern Illinois vs. Western Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
Oklahoma vs. Texas A&M
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Conference USA First Round #3
UTEP vs. Houston
(at Memphis, TN)
7:30 PM
Big East Second Round #4
Villanova vs. USF
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Big Sky Championship
Weber St. at Montana
9:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #3
Stanford vs. Arizona St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
Live Video
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
MAC Second Round #2
Toledo vs. Central Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Oklahoma St. vs. Texas Tech
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Conference USA First Round #4
UAB vs. Tulane
(at Memphis, TN)
10:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #4
Colorado vs. Utah
(at Los Angeles, CA)
Live Video
RSN Affiliates
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big Ten First Round #1
Iowa vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
11:30 AM
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Connecticut vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
ACC First Round #1
Maryland vs. Wake Forest
(at Atlanta, GA)
12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Baylor vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
12:30 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #1
East Carolina vs. Southern Miss
(at Memphis, TN)
1:00 PM
SEC First Round #1
LSU vs. Arkansas
(at New Orleans, LA)
1:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Indiana vs. Penn St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
1:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Georgetown vs. Cincinnati
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
NC State vs. Boston College
(at Atlanta, GA)
2:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Texas A&M vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
3:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #1
Oregon St. vs. Washington
(at Los Angeles, CA)
Live Video
RSN Affiliates
3:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #1
San Diego St. vs. Boise St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #2
Marshall vs. Tulsa
(at Memphis, TN)
3:30 PM
SEC First Round #2
Alabama vs. South Carolina
(at New Orleans, LA)
3:30 PM
Big Ten 1st Round #3
Northwestern vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
5:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #2
UCLA vs. Arizona
(at Los Angeles, CA)
Live Video
RSN Affiliates
5:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #2
Colorado St. vs. TCU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Louisville vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC First Round #3
Clemson vs. Virginia Tech
(at Atlanta, GA)
7:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #1
Western Michigan vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
Oklahoma St. vs. Missouri
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
Lamar vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Katy, TX)
7:00 PM
Big Ten 1st Round #4
Purdue vs. Nebraska
(at Indianapolis, IN)
7:30 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #3
UTEP vs. Memphis
(at Memphis, TN)
7:30 PM
SEC First Round #3
Ole Miss vs. Auburn
(at New Orleans, LA)
7:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
USF vs. Notre Dame
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #3
Stanford vs. California
(at Los Angeles, CA)
Live Video
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
ACC First Round #4
Miami (FL) vs. Georgia Tech
(at Atlanta, GA)
9:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #3
New Mexico vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
Toledo vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Iowa St. vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
UT Arlington vs. McNeese St.
(at Katy, TX)
9:30 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #4
UAB vs. UCF
(at Memphis, TN)
10:00 PM
SEC First Round #4
Georgia at Mississippi St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
10:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #4
Colorado vs. Oregon
(at Los Angeles, CA)
Live Video
RSN Affiliates
11:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #4
UNLV vs. Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Iowa vs. Michigan St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
Maryland vs. North Carolina
(at Atlanta, GA)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Massachusetts vs. Temple
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
12:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
LSU vs. Ketucky
(at New Orleans, LA)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Indiana vs. Wisconsin
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
NC State vs. Virginia
(at Atlanta, GA)
2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
St. Joseph's vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
2:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
Alabama vs. Florida
(at New Orleans, LA)
3:00 PM
Conference USA Semifinal #1
Southern Miss vs. Marshall
(at Memphis, TN)
4:00 PM
Conference USA Semifinal #2
Memphis vs. UCF
(at Memphis, TN)
6:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Minnesota vs. Michigan
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
La Salle vs. Saint Louis
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
6:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Syracuse vs. Cincinnati
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Virginia Tech vs. Duke
(at Atlanta, GA)
7:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Kent St. vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Baylor vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Ole Miss vs. Tennessee
(at New Orleans, LA)
7:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Purdue vs. Ohio St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
8:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Louisville vs. Notre Dame
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Miami (FL) vs. Florida St.
(at Atlanta, GA)
9:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #1
Oregon St. vs. Arizona
(at Los Angeles, CA)
Live Video
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
MWC Semifinal #1
San Diego St. vs. Colorado St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
Dayton vs. Xavier
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
9:00 PM
WAC Semifinal #1
Hawai'i vs. New Mexico St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Ohio vs. Buffalo
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
Long Beach St. vs. UC Irvine
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
Missouri vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Georgia vs. Vanderbilt
(at New Orleans, LA)
10:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #2
California vs. Colorado
(at Los Angeles, CA)
Live Video
RSN Affiliates
11:30 PM
MWC Semifinal #2
New Mexico vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #2
Nevada vs. Louisiana Tech
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
UC Santa Barbara vs. Cal Poly
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
America East Championship
Vermont at Stony Brook
11:00 AM
Conference USA Championship
Marshall vs. Memphis
(at Memphis, TN)
11:30 AM
SEC Semifinal #1
Kentucky vs. Florida
(at New Orleans, LA)
1:00 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
North Carolina vs. NC State
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
MEAC Championship
Bethune-Cookman vs. Norfolk St.
(at Winston-Salem, NC)
1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Massachusetts vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Michigan St. vs. Wisconsin
(at Indianapolis, IN)
1:30 PM
Southland Championship
Lamar vs. McNeese St.
(at Katy, TX)
3:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Ole Miss vs. Vanderbilt
(at New Orleans, LA)
3:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
Duke vs. Florida St.
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
Saint Louis vs. Xavier
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
3:30 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Michigan vs. Ohio St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:00 PM
Pac-12 Championship
Arizona vs. Colorado
(at Los Angeles, CA)
6:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Baylor vs. Missouri
(at Kansas City, MO)
6:00 PM
MWC Championship
San Diego St. vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:00 PM
MAC Championship
Akron vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
8:00 PM
SWAC Championship
Texas Southern vs. Mississippi Valley St.
(at Garland, TX)
8:00 PM
Big East Championship
Cincinnati vs. Louisville
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Big West Championship
UC Santa Barbara vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
10:00 PM
WAC Championship
Louisiana Tech vs. New Mexico St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
SEC Championship
Kentucky vs. Vanderbilt
(at New Orleans, LA)
1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
St. Bonaventure vs. Xavier
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
1:00 PM
ACC Championship
North Carolina vs. Florida St.
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Michigan St. vs. Ohio St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright