Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Manhattan at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Marquette 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Marist at USF 7:00 PM
Monmouth at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
UCF at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Radford at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
High Point at Purdue 7:30 PM
Wagner at Connecticut 7:30 PM
Providence at Fairfield 7:30 PM
Mercer at Missouri 8:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Towson at Michigan 8:30 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Illinois 8:30 PM
Detroit at Notre Dame 9:00 PM
FIU vs. George Mason
(at Blacksburg, VA)
9:30 PM
Nevada at UNLV 10:00 PM
Portland at Washington 10:00 PM
Nebraska at USC 10:30 PM
Fresno St. at Stanford 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Washington St. at Gonzaga 12:01 AM
Northern Iowa at St. Mary's 2:00 AM
CS Northridge at Hawai'i 4:00 AM
Drexel at Rider 6:00 AM
Morehead St. at College of Charleston 8:00 AM
Kent St. at West Virginia 10:00 AM
Belmont at Memphis 12:00 PM
San Diego St. at Baylor 2:00 PM
Rhode Island at Texas 4:00 PM
FIU at Virginia Tech 6:00 PM
Duke vs. Michigan St.
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Winthrop at Virginia 7:00 PM
South Carolina at Elon 7:00 PM
IPFW at Xavier 7:00 PM
Yale at Quinnipiac 7:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
La Salle at Villanova 7:00 PM
Albany at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Rutgers at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Canisius at Longwood 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Butler 7:00 PM
Dayton at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Florida at Ohio St. 8:00 PM
UAPB at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Missouri St. at Arkansas St. 8:00 PM
Kansas vs. Kentucky
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
BYU Hawai'i at BYU 9:00 PM
Iowa St. at Drake 9:00 PM
South Dakota at Eastern Washington 9:00 PM
Austin Peay at California 10:00 PM
Colorado St. at Stanford 11:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
St. Francis (NY) at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Princeton at NC State 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Stetson at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Clemson at The Citadel 7:00 PM
Navy at Siena 7:00 PM
Long Island at Penn St. 7:00 PM
FAU at American 7:30 PM
NC Central at Wagner 7:30 PM
Colgate at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
UTSA at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Indiana at Evansville 8:00 PM
Green Bay at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Utah at Boise St. 8:00 PM
North Texas at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Omaha at UMKC 8:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Pittsburgh 9:00 PM
New Mexico St. at New Mexico 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Temple vs. Western Michigan
(at San Juan, PR)
10:30 AM
Purdue vs. Iona
(at San Juan, PR)
12:30 PM
Tulsa vs. Western Kentucky
(at Charleston, SC)
12:30 PM
LSU vs. Northwestern
(at Charleston, SC)
3:00 PM
Maryland vs. Alabama
(at San Juan, PR)
5:00 PM
VCU vs. Seton Hall
(at Charleston, SC)
5:00 PM
Texas A&M vs. Mississippi St.
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Fairfield at Minnesota 7:00 PM
UNF at Florida 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at UMBC 7:00 PM
Maine at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Alcorn St. at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Wichita St. vs. Colorado
(at San Juan, PR)
7:30 PM
Niagara at Missouri 8:00 PM
St. Joseph's vs. Georgia Tech
(at Charleston, SC)
8:00 PM
Western Illinois at Michigan 8:30 PM
St. John's vs. Arizona
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
USC at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Oregon 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Temple vs. Purdue
(at San Juan, PR)
1:00 PM
LSU vs. Western Kentucky
(at Charleston, SC)
1:00 PM
Tulsa vs. Northwestern
(at Charleston, SC)
3:30 PM
Western Michigan at Iona
(at San Juan, PR)
3:30 PM
St. John's vs. Texas A&M
(at New York, NY)
4:30 PM
Davidson at Duke 6:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. St. Joseph's
(at Charleston, SC)
6:00 PM
Arizona vs. Mississippi St.
(at New York, NY)
6:30 PM
Maryland vs. Colorado
(at San Juan, PR)
6:30 PM
Texas Southern at Michigan St. 6:30 PM
Delaware at Villanova 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Xavier 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Liberty 7:00 PM
Jackson St. at Ohio St. 7:30 PM
Houston vs. Arkansas
(at Little Rock, AR)

8:00 PM
IUPUI at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Coppin St. at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
VCU vs. Georgia Tech
(at Charleston, SC)
8:30 PM
New Mexico at Arizona St. 8:30 PM
Alabama vs. Wichita St.
(at San Juan, PR)
9:00 PM
Longwood at BYU 9:00 PM
Stanford at UC Davis 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Kentucky vs. Penn St.
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:00 PM
USF vs. Old Dominion
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:00 PM
Louisville at Butler 2:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Dayton 2:00 PM
Colgate at Syracuse 4:00 PM
Long Beach St. at San Diego St. 4:30 PM
San Francisco at Seattle 6:00 PM
Vanderbilt vs. NC State
(at East Rutherford, NJ)
6:30 PM
College of Charleston at Clemson 7:00 PM
Savannah St. at Indiana 8:00 PM
Wofford at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
UMKC at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Hawai'i vs. Gonzaga
(at Vancouver, BC)
9:00 PM
Oregon St. vs. Texas
(at East Rutherford, NJ)
9:00 PM
UTEP at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at Utah St. 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Western Michigan vs. Colorado
(at San Juan, PR)
11:30 AM
Old Dominion vs. Kentucky
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:00 PM
Washington at Saint Louis 12:00 PM
VCU vs. Western Kentucky
(at Charleston, SC)
12:00 PM
Coppin St. at Connecticut 1:00 PM
Western Carolina at Iowa St. 1:30 PM
Iona vs. Maryland
(at San Juan, PR)
2:00 PM
Rhode Island at Nebraska 2:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at North Carolina 2:00 PM
Georgia Tech vs. LSU
(at Charleston, SC)
2:00 PM
USF vs. Penn St.
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Texas Tech 3:00 PM
Omaha at South Dakota 3:00 PM
Creighton vs. Iowa
(at Des Moines, IA)
4:00 PM
William & Mary at Liberty 5:00 PM
Temple vs. Wichita St.
(at San Juan, PR)
5:30 PM
Norfolk St. vs. TCU
(at St. Thomas, VI)

RSN Affiliates
6:00 PM
St. Joseph's vs. Tulsa
(at Charleston, SC)
6:00 PM
UALR at Michigan St. 6:00 PM
Tennessee St. at South Carolina 6:00 PM
NC Central at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Purdue vs. Alabama
(at San Juan, PR)
7:30 PM
Seton Hall vs. Northwestern
(at Charleston, SC)
8:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Marquette
(at St. Thomas, VI)

RSN Affiliates
8:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright