Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Michigan vs. Memphis
(at Maui, HI)
3:00 PM
Duke vs. Tennessee
(at Maui, HI)
5:30 PM
TCU at Ole Miss
(at St. Thomas, VI)

RSN Affiliates
6:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Indiana 6:30 PM
NC State vs. Texas
(at East Rutherford, NJ)
6:30 PM
Massachusetts at Boston College 7:00 PM
Wright St. vs. Florida
(at Tampa, FL)
7:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Savannah St. at Butler 7:00 PM
Missouri vs. Notre Dame
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Norfolk St. vs. Marquette
(at St. Thomas, VI)

RSN Affiliates
8:30 PM
UNF at Ohio St. 8:30 PM
Vanderbilt vs. Oregon St.
(at East Rutherford, NJ)
9:00 PM
California vs. Georgia
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
UCLA vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Georgetown vs. Kansas
(at Maui, HI)
12:01 AM
Memphis vs. Tennessee
(at Maui, HI)
2:00 PM
Georgetown vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
4:30 PM
Michigan vs. Duke
(at Maui, HI)
7:00 PM
Illinois St. vs. Rutgers
(at Cancun, Mexico)
7:00 PM
La Salle at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Louisville 7:00 PM
Morehead St. vs. West Virginia
(at Charleston, WV)
7:00 PM
Farleigh Dickinson at Lafayette 7:00 PM
FAU at Hofstra 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at North Carolina 7:30 PM
Georgia vs. Notre Dame
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:45 PM
UMES at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Western Carolina at Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at BYU 9:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Clemson 9:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at St. John's 9:00 PM
UCLA vs. Kansas
(at Maui, HI)
9:30 PM
Richmond vs. Illinois
(at Cancun, Mexico)
9:30 PM
California vs. Missouri
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Eastern Washington at Hawai'i 12:01 AM
Tennessee at Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Georgetown vs. Memphis
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Stanford vs. Oklahoma St.
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Siena at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Rutgers vs. Richmond
(at Cancun, Mexico)
7:00 PM
VMI at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
St. Mary's at Denver 7:00 PM
Vermont at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at USF 7:00 PM
Radford at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Butler 7:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Purdue 7:00 PM
UCLA vs. Michigan
(at Maui, HI)
7:30 PM
UT Arlington at Baylor
8:00 PM
South Alabama at LSU 8:00 PM
VCU at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Montana at North Dakota 8:00 PM
San Diego St. at Arizona 8:30 PM
Oregon at Nebraska 9:00 PM
Colorado at Air Force 9:00 PM
Syracuse vs. Virginia Tech
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
Illinois vs. Illinois St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
9:30 PM
Duke vs. Kansas
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
Murray St. at Alaska-Anchorage 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Dartmouth vs. San Francisco
(at Anchorage, AK)
12:30 AM
Texas Tech vs. Indiana St.
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
College of Charleston vs. UCF
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
Boston College vs. Saint Louis
(at Anaheim, CA)
2:00 PM
Minnesota vs. DePaul
(at Orlando, FL)
2:30 PM
Villanova vs. UC Riverside
(at Anaheim, CA)
4:30 PM
Florida St. vs. Massachusetts
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
4:30 PM
Dayton vs. Wake Forest
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
UNC Asheville vs. Connecticut
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
New Mexico vs. Santa Clara
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
Fairfield vs. Arizona St.
(at Orlando, FL)
9:30 PM
Harvard vs. Utah
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Central Michigan vs. New Mexico St.
(at Anchorage, AK)
10:30 PM
Oklahoma vs. Washington St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
UC Irvine vs. Southern Mississippi
(at Anchorage, AK)
12:30 AM
Minnesota vs. Indiana St.
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Stony Brook at Northwestern 1:00 PM
UCF vs. Connecticut
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
James Madison vs. Rider
(at Philadelphia, PA)
2:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Virginia Tech
(at New York, NY)
2:30 PM
Saint Louis vs. Villanova
(at Anaheim, CA)
2:30 PM
DePaul vs. Texas Tech
(at Orlando, FL)
2:30 PM
Miami (FL) at Ole Miss 4:00 PM
Florida St. vs. Harvard
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
4:30 PM
Robert Morris at La Salle 4:30 PM
Syracuse vs. Stanford
(at New York, NY)
5:00 PM
Dayton vs. Fairfield
(at Orlando, FL)
5:00 PM
Boston College vs.UC Riverside
(at Anaheim, CA)
5:00 PM
Hofstra at Rhode Island 5:00 PM
BYU vs. Nevada
(at Hoffman Estates, IL)
6:00 PM
Valparaiso at Ohio St. 6:30 PM
Elon at NC State 7:00 PM
Furman at Clemson 7:00 PM
Green Bay at Virginia 7:00 PM
Marshall at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Maryland 7:00 PM
College of Charleston vs. UNC Asheville
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Florida 7:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Penn 7:00 PM
Ohio at Louisville 7:00 PM
Wake Forest vs. Arizona St.
(at Orlando, FL)
7:30 PM
Georgia at Xavier 8:00 PM
Wisconsin vs. Bradley
(at Hoffman Estates, Ill)
8:30 PM
New Mexico at Washington St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:30 PM
Massachusetts vs. Utah
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Murray St. vs San Francisco
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
North Carolina vs. South Carolina
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
New Mexico St. vs. Southern Miss
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Santa Clara vs. Oklahoma
(at Anaheim, CA)
12:01 AM
Pacific at Hawai'i 12:30 AM
Coppin St. at Purdue 12:00 PM
IPFW at Iowa 1:00 PM
Siena at Vermont 1:00 PM
Oregon St. at Towson 2:00 PM
Connecticut vs. Florida St.
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Nebraska 2:00 PM
Northeastern at St. John's 4:00 PM
Western Michigan at Gonzaga
4:00 PM
Fordham at Loyola (Chicago) 4:00 PM
Delaware St. at Wagner 4:00 PM
UCF vs. Harvard
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
4:30 PM
Rider at La Salle 4:30 PM
Boston U. at Rhode Island 5:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. College of Charleston
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
James Madison at Penn 7:00 PM
Portland at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Iowa St. vs. Rice
(at South Padre Island, TX)
7:30 PM
USC vs. South Carolina
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:30 PM
BYU vs. Wisconsin
(at Hoffman Estates, IL)
8:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Texas 8:00 PM
CS Northridge at Drake 8:00 PM
Fresno St. at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Utah vs. UNC Asheville
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
New Mexico St. vs. San Francisco
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
Northern Iowa vs. Providence
(at South Padre Island, TX)
10:00 PM
UNLV vs. North Carolina
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Southern Miss vs. Murray St.
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Texas Tech vs. Wake Forest
(at Orlando, FL)
11:30 AM
Michigan St. at Eastern Michigan 12:00 PM
Chicago St. at Illinois 1:00 PM
UC Riverside at Washington St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
1:30 PM
DePaul vs. Arizona St.
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Rhode Island 2:30 PM
Binghamton at Missouri 3:00 PM
Boston College vs. New Mexico
(at Anaheim, CA)
4:00 PM
Indiana St. vs. Fairfield
(at Orlando, FL)
4:30 PM
UC Davis at Eastern Washington 4:30 PM
Robert Morris at Pittsburgh 5:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Virginia Tech 6:00 PM
Villanova vs. Santa Clara
(at Anaheim, CA)
6:30 PM
Minnesota vs. Dayton
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Butler at Indiana 7:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Oklahoma
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
VCU at Alabama 9:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright