Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Fordham at Siena 7:00 PM
Portland St. at Oregon 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Boston U. at Villanova 7:00 PM
UAPB at Michigan 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Drexel at Niagara 7:00 PM
Nicholls St. at Texas 8:00 PM
Belmont at Middle Tennessee 8:00 PM
Wisconsin at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Central Michigan at Minnesota 9:00 PM
UC Irvine at Wyoming 9:00 PM
FAU at Mississippi St. 9:00 PM
UIC at Oregon St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Princeton at Rider 7:00 PM
Cincinnati at Wright St. 7:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Ole Miss 7:00 PM
FIU at Maryland 7:30 PM
USC Upstate at Ohio St. 7:30 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Baylor 8:00 PM
Tennessee at College of Charleston 9:00 PM
Denver at Northern Colorado 9:00 PM
Western New Mexico at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
USF at Auburn 9:30 PM
UTEP at UNLV 10:00 PM
Eastern Washington at UCLA 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Savannah St. at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Missouri 8:00 PM
UC Irvine at LSU 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Northwestern 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Gonzaga 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Canisius at UMKC 8:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Washington 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Ohio St. at South Carolina 12:00 PM
FAU vs. Miami (FL)
(at Sunrise, FL)
RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Michigan 12:00 PM
Stony Brook vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Detroit 12:00 PM
American at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Iona at Vermont 1:00 PM
Purdue vs. Butler
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
Baylor at BYU 2:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at West Virginia 2:00 PM
Radford at Cincinnati 2:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Northwestern 2:00 PM
Temple at Texas 2:30 PM
Texas A&M vs. Florida
(at Sunrise, FL)
RSN Affiliates 2:30 PM
Fordham at St. John's 2:30 PM
UC Davis at UCLA 3:00 PM
Bradley at Drexel 4:00 PM
Campbell at Virginia Tech 4:00 PM
Arizona vs. Gonzaga
(at Seattle, WA)
4:00 PM
Memphis at Louisville 4:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Marquette 4:00 PM
Binghamton at Hofstra 4:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. Indiana
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:30 PM
Ole Miss at Southern Miss RSN Affiliates 4:30 PM
Winthrop at Clemson 4:30 PM
UNLV vs. Illinois
(at Chcago, IL)
5:00 PM
Indiana St. at Vanderbilt 5:30 PM
Appalachian St. at North Carolina 6:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona St.
6:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Pittsburgh 6:00 PM
Charleston Southern at College of Charleston 6:00 PM
Syracuse at NC State 6:30 PM
Boise St. at Denver 6:30 PM
Bowling Green at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at VCU 7:00 PM
Hampton at Liberty 7:00 PM
Ohio at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Houston vs. Oklahoma
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
8:00 PM
Villanova at St. Joseph's 8:00 PM
Chattanooga at Kentucky 8:00 PM
Furman at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Drake at Iowa 9:00 PM
Seattle at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Georgia St. at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Georgia at USC RSN Affiliates 10:00 PM
Alabama vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM
New Mexico vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Bryant at Boston College RSN Affiliates 1:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Xavier 1:00 PM
Holy Cross at Connecticut 1:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Wake Forest 1:00 PM
Yale at Rhode Island 2:00 PM
Central Michigan at Iowa St. 2:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Florida St. 3:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Washington 3:00 PM
William & Mary at Missouri 3:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Penn St. 4:00 PM
Virginia at Oregon RSN Affiliates 5:30 PM
Eastern Illinois at Northwestern 6:00 PM
Grambling St. at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
North Carolina A&T vs. Hawai'i
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
Portland St. at Oregon St. 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright