Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Lehigh at Baylor 5:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. Connecticut
(at Ramstein AFB, Germany)
5:30 PM
Stetson at Miami (FL) 5:30 PM
Morehead St. vs. Long Island
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:45 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Pittsburgh 6:00 PM
Georgia St. at Duke 7:00 PM
Ohio St. vs. Marquette
(Mt. Plesant, SC)
7:00 PM
Wofford at Colorado 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at North Carolina
7:00 PM
Farleigh Dickinson at Xavier 7:00 PM
Cal Poly at TCU
7:00 PM
Virginia at George Mason 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Tennessee
7:00 PM
Tulane at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Radford at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
South Alabama at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at NC State 7:00 PM
Vermont at Siena 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at UNC Asheville 7:00 PM
Belmont at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
St. Peter's at Rutgers 7:30 PM
Norfolk St. at Rhode Island 7:30 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at VCU 7:30 PM
Bryant at Indiana 8:00 PM
Fresno St. at Texas 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri St. at Kansas 8:00 PM
Kentucky vs. Maryland
(at Brooklyn, NY)
8:30 PM
Georgetown vs. Florida
(at Jacksonville, FL)
9:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Texas A&M
9:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Alabama
(2K Sports Classic)
9:00 PM
Tennessee St. at BYU
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
9:00 PM
Willamette at Utah 9:00 PM
Niagara at Oregon St.
(2K Sports Classic)
9:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Texas Tech 9:00 PM
UC Davis at Oklahoma St. 9:00 PM
North Dakota at Kansas St. 9:00 PM
Denver at Iona 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
UTPA at Iowa 9:00 PM
Indiana St. at UCLA
RSN Affiliates
11:00 PM
Coppin St. at USC 11:00 PM
San Francisco vs. Stanford
(at Oakland, CA)
11:00 PM
UMES at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Evansville at Notre Dame 2:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Virginia Tech 2:00 PM
Elon at Butler 2:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Hartford 3:30 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Missouri 5:00 PM
Yale vs. Sacred Heart
(at West Hartford, CT)
5:30 PM
UCF at USF 7:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Oregon 7:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Arizona St. 7:30 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington St. 7:30 PM
Idaho St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Marshall at Villanova 1:00 PM
UT Martin at Cincinnati 2:00 PM
UTSA at Old Dominion 2:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Wisconsin 2:00 PM
FIU at Boston College 2:00 PM
Brown at Binghamton 2:00 PM
FAU at North Carolina 2:30 PM
Milwaukee at South Carolina RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
UL-Monroe at Oklahoma 3:00 PM
Alabama St. at Florida
3:30 PM
San Diego St. vs. Syracuse
(at San Diego, CA)

RSN Affiliates
4:00 PM
Manhattan at Louisville 4:00 PM
Colgate at Marquette
(Maui Invitational)
4:30 PM
Jackson St. at Baylor 5:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Arizona 6:00 PM
Duquesne at Georgetown
(Legends Classic)
6:30 PM
Loyola (MD) at Washington 8:00 PM
Montana St. at Seattle 9:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Oregon St.
(2K Sports Classic)
9:30 PM
CS Bakersfield at California 10:00 PM
UAPB at Hawai'i 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright