Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Sun Belt Championship
FIU vs. Western Kentucky
(at Hot Springs, AR)
7:00 PM
SoCon Championship
Davidson vs. College of Charleston
(at Asheville, NC)
7:00 PM
CAA Championship
Northeastern vs. James Madison
(at Richmond, VA)
7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
South Dakota St. vs. IPFW
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
MAC First Round
Miami (OH) at Bowling Green
7:00 PM
WCC Championship
St. Mary's vs. Gonzaga
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
MAAC Championship
Iona vs. Manhattan
(at Springfield, MA)
9:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
Western Illinois vs. North Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
NEC Championship
Mount St. Mary's at LIU Brooklyn
7:00 PM
Big East First Round #1
USF vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Horizon League Championship
Wright St. at Valparaiso
9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
South Dakota St. vs. North Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:00 PM
Big East First Round #2
Rutgers vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East Second Round #1
Providence vs. Cincinnati
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big East Second Round #2
Syracuse vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #1
UNLV vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #1
Stanford vs. Arizona St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #2
Colorado St. vs. Fresno St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #2
Colorado vs. Oregon St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
MAC Second Round #1
Ball St. vs. Buffalo
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:30 PM
Big East Second Round #3
Villanova vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
West Virginia vs. Texas Tech
(at Kansas City, MO)

Affiliates
7:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
Lafayette at Bucknell
7:30 PM
SEC First Round #1
South Carolina vs. Mississippi St.
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates
7:30 PM
Big East Second Round #4
Notre Dame vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #3
USC vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
MAC Second Round #2
Miami (OH) vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #3
Wyoming vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:30 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Texas vs. TCU
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
SEC First Round #2
Texas A&M vs. Auburn
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates
10:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #4
Washington vs. Washington St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #4
San Diego St. vs. Boise St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Georgetown vs. Cincinnati
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
ACC First Round #1
Boston College vs. Georgia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)

Affiliates
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #1
Richmond vs. Charlotte
(at Brooklyn, NY)
12:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
Illinois vs. Minnesota
(at Chicago, IL)
12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Oklahoma vs. Iowa St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
12:30 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #1
Southern Miss vs. UAB
(at Tulsa, OK)
1:00 PM
SEC Second Round #1
Georgia vs. LSU
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates
1:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Pittsburgh vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Virginia vs. Virginia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)

Affiliates
2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #2
Butler vs. Dayton
(at Brooklyn, NY)
2:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Michigan vs. Penn St.
(at Chicago, IL)
2:30 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Kansas vs. Texas Tech
(at Kansas City, MO)
3:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #1
UCLA vs. Arizona St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #1
Pacific vs. UC Santa Barbara
(at Anaheim, CA)
3:00 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #2
UTEP vs. Houston
(at Tulsa, OK)
3:30 PM
SEC Second Round #2
Tennessee vs. Mississippi St.
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates
3:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #2
Arizona vs. Colorado
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #2
Cal Poly vs. UC Davis
(at Anaheim, CA)
5:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #3
Purdue vs. Nebraska
(at Chicago, IL)
6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #3
Xavier vs. St. Joseph's
(at Brooklyn, NY)
6:30 PM
MAC Third Round #1
Kent St. vs. Buffalo
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Louisville vs. Villanova
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC First Round #3
Maryland vs. Wake Forest
(at Greensboro, NC)

Affiliates
7:00 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #3
Memphis vs. Tulane
(at Tulsa, OK)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
Kansas St. vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)

Affiliates
7:00 PM
SEC Second Round #3
Vanderbilt vs. Arkansas
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates
7:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #4
Iowa vs. Northwestern
(at Chicago, IL)
8:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
Marquette vs. Notre Dame
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #4
Masssachusetts vs. George Washington
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:00 PM
ACC First Round #4
Florida St. vs. Clemson
(at Greensboro, NC)

Affiliates
9:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #3
California vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
MAC Third Round #2
Western Michigan vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:00 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #4
East Carolina vs. Tulsa
(at Tulsa, OK)
9:30 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Oklahoma St. vs. Baylor
(at Kansas City, MO)

Affiliates
9:30 PM
SEC Second Round #4
Missouri vs. Texas A&M
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates
10:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #4
Oregon vs. Washington
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #4
UC Irvine vs. Hawai'i
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Indiana vs. Illinois
(at Chicago, IL)
12:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
Miami (FL) vs. Boston College
(at Greensboro, NC)

Affiliates
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Saint Louis vs. Charlotte
(at Brooklyn, NY)

Live Video

12:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Florida vs. LSU
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
Virginia vs. NC State
(at Greensboro, NC)

Affiliates
2:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Wisconsin vs. Michigan
(at Chicago, IL)
2:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
La Salle vs. Butler
(at Brooklyn, NY)

Live Video

2:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
Alabama vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
3:00 PM
Conference USA Semifinal #1
Southern Miss vs. UTEP
(at Tulsa, OK)
4:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
Stephen F. Austin vs. SE Louisiana
(at Katy, TX)
6:00 PM
Conference USA Semifinal #2
Memphis vs. Tulsa
(at Tulsa, OK)
6:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Ohio St. vs. Nebraska
(at Chicago, IL)
6:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Akron vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
VCU vs. St. Joseph's
(at Brooklyn, NY)

Live Video
6:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Georgetown vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Duke vs. Maryland
(at Greensboro, NC)

Affiliates
7:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Iowa St. vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)

Affiliates
7:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Kentucky vs. Vanderbilt
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates

7:30 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
Northwestern St. vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
8:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Louisville vs. Notre Dame
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
North Carolina vs. Florida St.
(at Greensboro, NC)

Affiliates
9:00 PM
MWC Semifinal #1
San Diego St. vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Michigan St. vs. Iowa
(at Chicago, IL)
9:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #1
UCLA vs. Arizona
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Ohio vs. Western Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
Temple vs. Massachusetts
(at Brooklyn, NY)

Live Video
9:00 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
Long Beach St. vs. UC Irvine
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
Kansas St. vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Kansas City, MO)

Affiliates
10:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Ole Miss vs. Missouri
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates

10:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #2
Utah vs. Oregon
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
MWC Semifinal #2
UNLV vs. Colorado St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
Cal Poly vs. Pacific
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Conference USA Championship
Southern Miss vs. Memphis
(at Tulsa, OK)
11:30 AM
America East Championship
Albany at Vermont
11:30 AM
SEC Semifinal #1
Florida vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
Miami (FL) vs. NC State
(at Greensboro, NC)

Affiliates
1:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Indiana vs. Wisconsin
(at Chicago, IL)
1:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Saint Louis vs. Butler
(at Brooklyn, NY)
1:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
Maryland vs. North Carolina
(at Greensboro, NC)

Affiliates
3:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Ole Miss vs. Vanderbilt
(at Nashville, TN)
3:30 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Ohio St. vs. Michigan St.
(at Chicago, IL)
4:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
VCU vs. Massachusetts
(at Brooklyn, NY)
4:00 PM
SWAC Championship
Southern vs. Prairie View A&M
(at Garland, TX)
4:30 PM
MEAC Championship
Morgan St. vs. North Carolina A&T
(at Winston-Salem, NC)
5:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Kansas vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
5:30 PM
MWC Championship
UNLV vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:00 PM
MAC Championship
Akron vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:30 PM
Big East Championship
Syracuse vs. Louisville
(at New York, NY)
8:30 PM
Southland Championship
Stephen F. Austin vs. Northwestern St.
(at Katy, TX)
8:30 PM
Great West Championship
Houston Baptist vs. Chicago St.
(at Chicago, IL)
8:30 PM
Big Sky Championship
Weber St. vs. Montana
(at Missoula, MT)
9:00 PM
Big West Championship
UC Irvine vs. Pacific
(at Anaheim, CA)
10:30 PM
Pac-12 Championship
UCLA vs. Oregon
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
WAC Championship
New Mexico St. vs. UT Arlington
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Atlantic 10 Championship
Saint Louis vs. VCU
(at Brooklyn, NY)
1:00 PM
SEC Championship
Florida vs. Ole Miss
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
ACC Championship
Miami (FL) vs. North Carolina
(at Greensboro, NC)

Affiliates
1:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Wisconsin vs. Ohio St.
(at Chicago, IL)
3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright