Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Centenary at TCU 6:00 PM
Fordham at Pittsburgh
(NIT Tip-Off)
6:00 PM
Long Island U. at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Georgia
(Legends Classic)
7:00 PM
Bryant at Providence 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Liberty 7:00 PM
Monmouth at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Fairfield at Virginia
(NIT Tip-Off)
7:00 PM
Rhode Island at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at Clemson 7:00 PM
Buffalo at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Central Michigan at Iowa 7:30 PM
UNF at Memphis 7:30 PM
Morehead St. at Maryland RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Troy at Texas A&M
8:00 PM
Coppin St. at Texas 8:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Illinois 8:00 PM
Lamar at Kansas St.
(NIT Tip-Off)
8:00 PM
IUPUI at Michigan
(NIT Tip-Off)
9:00 PM
Portland St. at Oregon 9:30 PM
CS Fullerton at Stanford 11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
West Virginia at Gonzaga
(Old Spice Classic)
12:01 AM
Davidson at New Mexico 2:00 AM
Houston Baptist at Hawai'i 4:00 AM
Stony Brook at Rider 6:00 AM
Northern Illinois at Valparaiso 8:00 AM
Harvard at Massachusetts 10:00 AM
Temple at Kent St. 12:00 PM
Detroit at St. John's 2:00 PM
Butler at Xavier 4:00 PM
Michigan St. vs Kansas
(at Atlanta, GA)
7:00 PM
Wichita St. at VCU 7:00 PM
Vermont at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Delaware at Virginia
(NIT Tip Off)
7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Michigan
(NIT Tip Off)
8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Northwestern 8:00 PM
McNeese St. at LSU 8:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Missouri 8:00 PM
Wright St. at Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Duke vs. Kentucky
(at Atlanta, GA)
9:00 PM
Lehigh at Pittsburgh
(NIT Tip Off)
9:00 PM
Georgia Southen at Charlotte 9:00 PM
Georgia St. at BYU
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
9:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Marquette 9:00 PM
Albany at Washington 9:30 PM
Pepperdine at California 9:30 PM
Long Beach St. at USC 9:30 PM
Alabama-Huntsville at Kansas St.
(NIT Tip Off)
10:00 PM
San Diego Christian at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
UC Irvine at UCLA
(Legends Classic)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Wisconsin at Florida 7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Cornell 7:00 PM
Liberty at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Omaha at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Santa Clara at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
St. Gregory's at Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
UAB at Creighton 8:00 PM
UMBC at Loyola (MD) 9:00 PM
Utah Valley at Washington St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Akron vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Bayamon, PR)
10:30 AM
UNC Asheville vs. Tennessee
(at Bayamon, PR)
12:30 PM
Dayton vs. Colorado
(at Charleston, SC)
12:30 PM
Baylor vs. Boston College
(at Charleston, SC)
3:00 PM
NC State vs. Penn St.
(at Bayamon, PR)
5:00 PM
St. John's vs. College of Charleston
(at Charleston, SC)
5:00 PM
Alabama vs. Oregon St.
(at Manhattan, NY)
7:00 PM
Illinois St. at Drexel 7:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Indiana 7:00 PM
Samford at Louisville 7:00 PM
VMI at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Providence vs. Massachusetts
(at Bayamon, PR)
7:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's at American 7:30 PM
Southern Miss at Georgia
(Legends Classic)
8:00 PM
Murray St. vs. Auburn
(at Charleston, SC)
8:00 PM
SMU at TCU 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Texas A&M
8:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Chattanooga at Kansas 8:00 PM
Howard at Iowa 8:00 PM
Valparaiso at Nebraska 9:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Stanford 9:00 PM
St. Mary's at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Villanova vs. Purdue
(at Manhattan, NY)
9:30 PM
UTEP at Arizona
RSN Affiliates
10:00 PM
James Madison at UCLA
(Legends Classic)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Oklahoma St. vs. Tennessee
(at Bayamon, PR)
10:30 AM
Baylor vs. Colorado
(at Charleston, SC)
12:30 PM
Akron vs. UNC Asheville
(at Bayamon, PR)
12:30 PM
Dayton vs. Boston College
(at Charleston, SC)
2:30 PM
UIC vs. New Mexico
(at St. Thomas, VI)
4:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. NC State
(at Bayamon, PR)
5:00 PM
Purdue vs. Oregon St.
(at Manhattan, NY)
5:00 PM
St. John's vs. Murray St.
(at Charleston, SC)
5:30 PM
Wake Forest vs. Connecticut
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:30 PM
Florida St. vs. BYU
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Miami (FL) RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Lafayette at Kentucky
7:00 PM
Morgan St. at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Long Island at Maryland 7:00 PM
Clemson at Furman 7:00 PM
Alabama vs. Villanova
(at Manhattan, NY)
7:30 PM
College of Charleston vs. Auburn
(at Charleston, SC)
7:30 PM
Providence vs. Penn St.
(at Bayamon, PR)
7:30 PM
California at Denver 8:00 PM
Nicholls St. at Missouri 8:00 PM
Oklahoma at UT Arlington
8:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Utah 9:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. St. Joseph's
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Washington St. at Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Tulsa at San Diego 10:00 PM
North Carolina at Long Beach St. 11:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Oregon 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Illinois at Hawai'i 12:30 AM
George Washington at Boston U. 1:00 PM
Truman St. at Indiana St. 1:00 PM
Robert Morris at Xavier 2:00 PM
North Dakota at Northern Iowa 2:00 PM
Seattle at Virginia 4:00 PM
Ohio St. vs. Rhode Island
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. BYU
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Bradley at IUPUI 7:00 PM
Oakland at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Washington
(at Uncasville, CT)
7:30 PM
Davidson at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Iowa 8:00 PM
St. Joseph's vs. Florida St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
UNC Asheville vs. Providence
(at Bayamon, PR)
11:00 AM
Boston College vs. College of Charleston
(at Charleston, SC)
12:00 PM
Wagner at Syracuse 1:00 PM
Akron vs. Penn St.
(at Bayamon, PR)
1:30 PM
North Carolina A&T at Cincinnati 2:00 PM
UNF at Kansas St. 2:00 PM
Dayton vs. Auburn
(at Charleston, SC)
2:00 PM
Western Michigan at USF 3:00 PM
Siena at San Diego 4:00 PM
Tennessee vs. Massachusetts
(at Bayamon, PR)
4:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at TCU 4:00 PM
Middle Tennessee vs. Florida
(at Orlando, FL)
4:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Louisville 4:00 PM
South Dakota at Gonzaga 4:00 PM
Washington vs. Ohio St.
(at Uncasville, CT)
4:30 PM
Baylor vs. St. John's
(at Charleston, SC)
6:00 PM
George Mason vs. New Mexico
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:00 PM
Cornell at Wisconsin 6:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. NC State
(at Bayamon, PR)
6:30 PM
Richmond at Minnesota 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at Arizona St. 7:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Rhode Island
(at Uncasville, CT)
7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Duke 8:00 PM
Murray St. vs. Colorado
(at Charleston, SC)
8:30 PM
Connecticut vs. Quinnipiac
(at St. Thomas, VI)
9:00 PM
Belmont at Stanford 9:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright