Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Butler vs. Marquette
(at Maui, HI)
3:30 PM
Indiana vs. Georgia
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:30 PM
Mississippi St. vs. North Carolina
(at Maui, HI)
6:00 PM
Rider at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech at UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
Texas A&M vs. Saint Louis
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
Quinnipiac vs. George Mason
(at St. Thomas, VI)
7:30 PM
UCLA vs. Georgetown
(at Brooklyn, NY)
8:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Arizona 9:00 PM
Texas vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
9:30 PM
Kansas vs. Washington St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM
Connecticut vs. New Mexico
(at St. Thomas, VI)
10:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Oregon 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
USC vs. Illinois
(at Maui, HI)
12:01 AM
Mississippi St. vs. Marquette
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Texas vs. USC
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
DePaul vs. Wichita St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
7:00 PM
Savannah St. at Florida 7:00 PM
Campbell at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Navy at TCU 7:00 PM
Indiana St. at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Columbia at Villanova 7:00 PM
Washington St. vs. Texas A&M
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Georgia vs. UCLA
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:30 PM
Boston U. at Rutgers 7:30 PM
Harvard at St. Joseph's 8:00 PM
Butler vs. North Carolina
(at Maui, HI)
8:00 PM
Boise St. at Michigan St. 8:00 PM
Lafayette at Maryland RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois at SIU Edwardsville 8:00 PM
Northwestern St. at LSU 8:00 PM
Florida A&M at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Presbyterian at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Longwood at Creighton 8:00 PM
Cornell at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Grambling St. at Texas Tech 9:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Western Kentucky vs. Iowa
(at Cancun, Mexico)
9:30 PM
Indiana vs. Georgetown
(at Brooklyn, NY)
10:00 PM
Illinois vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
10:30 PM
North Dakota at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Texas vs. Mississippi St.
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Auburn at Boston College 4:00 PM
USC vs. Marquette
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Delaware vs. Kansas St.
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at William & Mary 7:00 PM
Western Kentucky vs. DePaul
(at Cancun, Mexico)
7:00 PM
UNF at Florida St. RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Princeton at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Morehead St. at Kentucky
7:00 PM
George Washington at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Chaminade vs. North Carolina
(at Maui, HI)
7:30 PM
Holy Cross at St. John's 7:30 PM
UNC Wilmington at Purdue 8:00 PM
Colorado St. at Denver 9:00 PM
UTSA at BYU 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Utah 9:00 PM
Michigan vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
Wichita St. vs . Iowa
(at Cancun, Mexico)
9:30 PM
Butler vs. Illinois
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
UAPB at San Diego St. 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Belmont at Alaska-Anchorage
(Great Alaska Shootout)
2:00 AM
West Virginia vs. Marist
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Missouri vs. Stanford
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:00 PM
Vanderbilt vs. Davidson
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Pacific vs. Xavier
(at Anaheim, CA)
2:00 PM
Duke vs. Minnesota
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
Drexel vs. St. Mary's
(at Anaheim, CA)
4:30 PM
UTEP vs. Oklahoma
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Memphis vs. VCU
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Clemson vs. Gonzaga
(at Orlando, FL)
9:00 PM
Rice vs. Georgia Tech
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount vs. Oral Roberts
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:00 PM
Louisville vs. Northern Iowa
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Drake vs. California
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM
Texas St. vs. Charlotte
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
West Virginia vs. Davidson
(at Orlando, FL)
12:30 PM
Minnesota vs. Memphis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Virginia Tech 2:00 PM
Delaware vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
2:30 PM
Vanderbilt vs. Marist
(at Orlando, FL)
3:00 PM
St. Mary's vs. Pacific
(at Anaheim, CA)
3:30 PM
Northern Iowa vs. Stanford
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
UCF at Florida 4:00 PM
Kansas St. vs. Michigan
(at New York, NY)
4:30 PM
Clemson vs. UTEP
(at Orlando, FL)
5:30 PM
Drexel vs. Xavier
(at Anaheim, CA)
6:00 PM
UMKC at Ohio St. 6:00 PM
Cincinnati vs. Iowa St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:30 PM
VCU vs. Duke
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Central Michigan at Utah 7:00 PM
Long Island U. at Kentucky
7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at NC State 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Arizona St. vs. Arkansas
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Oklahoma
(at Orlando, FL)
7:30 PM
Oakland at Michigan St. 8:15 PM
Oregon at UNLV
(Global Sports Classic)
9:00 PM
Rice vs. Drake
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:30 PM
Louisville vs. Missouri
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Creighton vs. Wisconsin
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Belmont vs. Northeastern
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Georgia Tech vs. California
(at Anaheim, CA)
12:01 AM
Oral Roberts vs. Charlotte
(at Anchorage, AK)
1:30 AM
Mount St. Mary's at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Memphis vs. Northern Iowa
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Notre Dame 1:00 PM
Detroit at Miami (FL) 2:00 PM
Manhattan at Dayton 2:00 PM
Minnesota vs. Stanford
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
UAB vs. TCU
(at South Padre Island, TX)
5:00 PM
VCU vs. Missouri
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Maryland 7:00 PM
Colorado St. at Washington 7:30 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at St. John's 7:30 PM
Illinois St. vs. Northwestern
(at South Padre Island, TX)
8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at LSU 8:00 PM
Old Dominion at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Wisconsin vs. Arkansas
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
Kent St. at Nebraska 9:00 PM
CS Northridge at BYU 9:00 PM
Weber St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
College of Charleston at Baylor 9:00 PM
Duke vs. Louisville
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
UAPB at Washington St. 9:30 PM
Wright St. at Utah 9:30 PM
UC Irvine at Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Cincinnati vs. Oregon
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Creighton vs. Arizona St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Northeastern vs. Charlotte
(at Anchorage, AK)
12:30 AM
Marist vs. Clemson
(at Orlando, FL)
11:30 AM
UL-Lafayette at Michigan St. 12:00 PM
Villanova at La Salle 1:00 PM
Colgate at Syracuse 1:00 PM
Xavier vs. Drake
(at Anaheim, CA)
1:30 PM
Portland St. at Oklahoma St. 2:00 PM
UTEP vs. Vanderbilt
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Bryant at Boston College 2:00 PM
Houston at TAMU Corpus Christi 3:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Illinois 4:00 PM
Stony Brook at Connecticut 4:00 PM
Drexel vs. Rice
(at Anaheim, CA)
4:00 PM
West Virginia vs. Oklahoma
(at Orlando, FL)
4:30 PM
Ball St. at Indiana 6:00 PM
Montana St. at Oregon St. 6:00 PM
St. Mary's vs. Georgia Tech
(at Anaheim, CA)
6:30 PM
Davidson vs. Gonzaga
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Portland at New Mexico 8:00 PM
Air Force at Colorado 8:00 PM
Pacific vs. California
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
San Diego St. at USC
RSN Affiliates
10:00 PM
Cal Poly at UCLA 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright