Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Detroit at Syracuse
(Gotham Classic)
7:00 PM
IPFW at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Texas St. at Northwestern 7:00 PM
Alabama St. at Georgia Tech RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
UMES at Connecticut 7:00 PM
UL-Monroe at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Longwood at Canisius 7:00 PM
UNLV at UTEP 8:00 PM
USC Upstate at Baylor 8:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Missouri 8:00 PM
Montana St. at Northern Arizona 8:30 PM
Cornell at Vanderbilt 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Richmond at Kansas 7:00 PM
Western Kentucky at VCU 7:00 PM
Michigan St. at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Winthrop at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Furman at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Southern Miss at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Texas A&M
7:00 PM
Youngstown St. at USF 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Purdue 7:00 PM
Old Dominion at College of Charleston 7:30 PM
Miami (FL) at UCF 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Kansas St.
8:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Missouri St. at Alabama A&M 8:00 PM
Stanford at NC State 9:00 PM
Southern at TCU
9:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Nebraska 9:00 PM
Eastern New Mexico at BYU 9:00 PM
SMU at Utah 9:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Arizona 9:00 PM
Point Loma Nazarene at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at California 11:00 PM
Long Beach St. at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Appalachian St. at South Carolina 5:00 PM
Xavier vs. Cincinnati
(at US Bank Arena)
7:00 PM
Cornell at Duke 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Duquesne 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Indiana 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Florida 7:00 PM
Delaware St. at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
FIU at Louisville 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Illinois St. at Dayton 7:00 PM
Morgan St. at Virginia 7:00 PM
Clemson at Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Ohio at Massachusetts 7:30 PM
Oregon at UTEP 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
UT Arlington at Oklahoma St.
8:00 PM
Alabama at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Tulsa at Creighton 8:00 PM
NC Central at Drake 8:00 PM
Iowa St. at UMKC 8:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Wright St. 8:00 PM
Murray St. at Arkansas St. 8:30 PM
Montana at Northern Arizona
8:30 PM
North Carolina at Texas 9:00 PM
Oakland at West Virginia 9:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Iowa 9:00 PM
Campbell at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
New Mexico at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Troy at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Howard at Oregon St. 10:00 PM
Northern Iowa at UNLV 10:00 PM
Ole Miss at Loyola Marymount 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Elon at Duke 7:00 PM
Stetson at UCF 7:00 PM
Lipscomb at Memphis 8:00 PM
Robert Morris at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Michigan 8:30 PM
Cal Poly at Washington 9:00 PM
Idaho at Boise St. 9:00 PM
UC Irvine at USC 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
FAU at Indiana 7:00 PM
Niagara at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Tennessee RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Fordham at Connecticut 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at St. John's 7:30 PM
Longwood at VCU 7:30 PM
UTSA at TAMU Corpus Christi 8:00 PM
Stony Brook at Maryland 8:00 PM
Northern Colorado at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Colorado 8:30 PM
BYU at Baylor 9:00 PM
Vanderbilt vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Bridgestone Arena)
9:00 PM
Stanford at Northwestern 9:00 PM
Buffalo vs. Washington St.
(at Seattle, WA)
10:30 PM
CS Northridge at Utah 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Temple vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
McNeese St. at North Carolina 12:00 PM
Murray St. at Dayton 12:00 PM
American at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at College of Charleston 12:00 PM
Coppin St. at Iowa 1:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Oklahoma St.
1:00 PM
Southeast Missouri St. at UMKC 1:00 PM
USC at Georgia RSN Affiliates 1:30 PM
Texas at Michigan St. 2:00 PM
LSU at Marquette 2:00 PM
Florida St. vs. Charlotte
(Time Warner Cable Arena)
2:00 PM
Wofford at Xavier 2:00 PM
Arizona St. at Texas Tech 2:00 PM
Mercer at Alabama 2:00 PM
UMBC at DePaul 2:00 PM
Providence at Boston College 2:00 PM
Georgia St. at Rhode Island 2:00 PM
Evansville at Butler 2:00 PM
Wake Forest at UNC Greensboro 2:30 PM
George Mason vs. Richmond
(Virginia Governor's Cup)
3:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Oregon 3:00 PM
South Dakota St. at New Mexico 3:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at NC State 3:00 PM
Tulsa at Oral Roberts 3:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Saint Louis 3:30 PM
Kansas at Ohio St. 4:00 PM
Marshall at Kentucky 4:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Indiana St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:00 PM
The Citadel at Georgia Tech RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
Radford at West Virginia 4:00 PM
Southern at Texas A&M 4:00 PM
Wright St. at Cincinnati 4:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at California 5:00 PM
Virginia vs. Old Dominion
(at Richmond, VA)
5:30 PM
Missouri vs. Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
6:00 PM
San Diego St. vs. San Francisco
(at Honolulu, HI)
6:00 PM
NC Central at Utah Valley 6:00 PM
Lafayette at Minnesota 7:00 PM
Villanova at Monmouth 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Washington 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Vermont 7:00 PM
Florida vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
8:00 PM
Davidson at Drexel 8:00 PM
Winthrop at Auburn 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Louisville vs. Western Kentucky
(at Nashville, TN)
8:30 PM
Oregon St. vs. San Diego
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Missouri St. at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Milwaukee at Wisconsin 9:15 PM
Arizona vs. East Tennessee St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
10:30 PM
Fresno St. at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Miami (FL) vs. Hawai'i
(at Honolulu, HI)
12:30 AM
New Hampshire at Penn St. 11:00 AM
Siena at Fordham 12:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Clemson 2:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. San Francisco
(at Honolulu, HI)
3:00 PM
Indiana St. vs. San Diego St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
5:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Pittsburgh 5:00 PM
East Tennessee St. vs. Hawai'i
(at Honolulu, HI)
9:00 PM
Portland vs. Bradley
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Arizona vs. Miami (FL)
(at Honolulu, HI)
11:30 PM
Colorado St. vs. Virginia Tech
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright