Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
San Francisco vs. East Tennessee St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
2:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Hawai'i
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:30 PM
Indiana St. vs. Miami (FL)
(at Honolulu, HI)
7:30 PM
Arizona vs. San Diego St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
FIU at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
New Mexico at Cincinnati 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at BYU 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Providence at Brown 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Texas Tech 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Seton Hall 7:00 PM
NJIT at Villanova 7:00 PM
Baylor at Gonzaga 8:00 PM
Jacksonville at Indiana 8:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Memphis 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at LSU 8:00 PM
College of Idaho at Utah 9:30 PM
Missouri at UCLA 10:00 PM
Fresno Pacific at Pepperdine 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Santa Clara at Duke 12:00 PM
Western Michigan at NC State 12:00 PM
Delaware St. at Maryland 12:30 PM
Presbyterian at South Carolina RSN Affiliates 1:00 PM
UNLV at North Carolina 2:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. BYU
(at Salt Lake City, UT)
2:00 PM
Tulsa vs. Florida St.
(at Sunrise, FL)

RSN Affiliates
2:00 PM
Coppin St. at Arizona St. 2:00 PM
Hartford at Colorado 2:00 PM
Rice at Texas 2:00 PM
NC Central at Marquette 2:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at DePaul 2:00 PM
Holy Cross at Boston College 2:00 PM
William & Mary at Purdue 2:00 PM
Auburn vs. Illinois
(at Chicago, IL)
2:15 PM
Maine at Quinnipiac 3:00 PM
Valparaiso at Murray St. 3:00 PM
Kentucky at Louisville 4:00 PM
Towson at Oregon St. 4:00 PM
Florida A&M at Georgia 4:00 PM
Duquesne at Penn St. 4:00 PM
Farleigh Dickinson at VCU 4:00 PM
Air Force vs. Florida
(at Sunrise, FL)

RSN Affiliates
4:30 PM
Chicago St. at Ohio St. 4:30 PM
Army at Texas A&M 5:00 PM
Xavier at Tennessee 6:00 PM
Idaho St. vs. Washington St.
(at Kennewick, WA)
6:00 PM
Davidson at Richmond 6:00 PM
Central Michigan at Michigan 7:00 PM
UMKC at Kansas St. 7:00 PM
Pacific at Long Beach St. 7:00 PM
Idaho at Seattle 7:00 PM
George Mason at USF 7:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Fordham at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
La Salle at Siena 7:00 PM
Washington at Connecticut 7:30 PM
Butler at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Harvard at California 8:00 PM
Denver at Louisiana Tech 8:00 PM
Ohio at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
American at Kansas 8:00 PM
North Texas at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Evansville at Creighton 8:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at CS Fullerton 10:00 PM
Lafayette at Stanford 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
CS Northridge at Hawai'i 12:30 AM
Wofford at Virginia RSN Affiliates 1:00 PM
Illinois St. at Indiana St. 1:00 PM
Cornell at Binghamton 2:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at West Virginia 4:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at TCU 4:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Mississippi St. 4:00 PM
Tulane at Alabama 6:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Wichita St. 6:00 PM
Dayton at USC 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Memphis 8:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright