Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Notre Dame at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Xavier at Seton Hall 7:00 PM
Savannah St. at NC Central 7:00 PM
Kansas St. at Oklahoma St. 9:00 PM
NC State at Pittsburgh 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
UCF at Temple 6:30 PM
Michigan at Illinois 7:00 PM
Iowa St. at Baylor 7:00 PM
Creighton at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Florida at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Syracuse RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Buffalo at Akron 7:00 PM
Horizon League 1st Round
Detroit at Milwaukee
7:00 PM
Ohio at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Jacksonville at Mercer
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Stetson at Florida Gulf Coast
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
UNF at USC Upstate
7:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Maryland Affiliates 8:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Clemson Affiliates 8:00 PM
USF at Houston 8:30 PM
Alabama at Kentucky 9:00 PM
Marquette at Providence 9:00 PM
Florida St. at Boston College 9:00 PM
Arizona St. at Oregon 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Duke at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Rutgers at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Louisville at SMU 7:00 PM
Nebraska at Indiana 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
St. Francis (NY) at Mount St. Mary's
7:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Georgia RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Fordham at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Tennessee at Auburn
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Texas Tech at Kansas
Affiliates
8:00 PM
TCU at Texas 8:00 PM
Ole Miss at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Texas A&M at Missouri 8:00 PM
Colorado at Stanford 9:00 PM
West Virginia at Oklahoma 9:00 PM
Dayton at Saint Louis 9:00 PM
Purdue at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
St. Joseph's at George Washington 9:00 PM
Air Force at New Mexico 9:00 PM
Wyoming at Utah St. 10:00 PM
Arizona at Oregon St. 11:00 PM
Utah at California 11:00 PM
San Diego St. at UNLV 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Atlantic Sun Semifinal #1
East Tennessee St. at Florida Gulf Coast
6:00 PM
Memphis at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
LSU at Vanderbilt 7:00 PM
Villanova at Xavier 7:00 PM
Penn St. at Northwestern 7:00 PM
Charlotte at Marshall 7:00 PM
MVC First Round #1
Drake vs. Evansville
(at St. Louis, MO)

7:00 PM
George Mason at La Salle 8:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal #2
USC Upstate at Mercer
8:30 PM
Montana St. at Northern Arizona 8:30 PM
Iowa at Michigan St. 9:00 PM
UCLA at Washington 9:00 PM
Butler at DePaul 9:00 PM
Hawai'i at UC Santa Barbara 9:00 PM
VCU at Richmond 9:00 PM
WCC First Round #1
Portland vs. Loyola Marymount
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Grand Canyon at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
MVC First Round #2
Bradley vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at St. Louis, MO)

9:30 PM
UC Davis at UC Riverside 10:00 PM
USC at Washington St. 11:00 PM
WCC First Round #2
Pacific vs. Santa Clara
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
SoCon First Round #1
Samford vs Appalachian St.
(at Asheville, NC)
11:00 AM
Big South Quarterfinal #1
High Point vs. Winthrop
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
12:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #1
Wichita St. vs. Evansville
(at St. Louis, MO)
1:00 PM
SoCon First Round #2
Georgia Southern vs. Furman
(at Asheville, NC)
1:30 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #2
UNC Asheville vs. Radford
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
2:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #2
Missouri St. vs. Illinois St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
SoCon First Round #3
UNC Greensboro vs. The Citadel
(at Asheville, NC)
4:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #3
Coastal Carolina vs. Charleston Southern
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
6:00 PM
Kent St. at Akron 7:00 PM
Houston at UCF 7:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #3
Indiana St. vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Horizon League 2nd Round #1
Wright St. vs. Oakland
(at Green Bay, WI)
7:00 PM
Harvard at Yale 7:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #1
Belmont vs. Morebead St.
(at Nashville, TN)
7:30 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #4
VMI vs. Gardner-Webb
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
8:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
OVC Semifinal #2
Murray St. vs. Eastern Kentucky
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #4
Northern Iowa vs. Southern Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM
Horizon League 2nd Round #2
Valparaiso vs. Milwaukee
(at Green Bay, WI)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Kentucky at Florida 12:00 PM
Kansas at West Virginia 12:00 PM
SMU at Memphis 12:00 PM
St. John's at Marquette 12:00 PM
Cincinnati at Rutgers 12:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #1
Delaware vs. Hofstra
(at Baltimore, MD)
12:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #1
Wagner at Mount St. Mary's
12:00 PM
Ohio at Miami (OH) 12:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #1
Winthrop vs. UNC Asheville
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
12:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #1
Iona vs. Rider
(at Springfield, MA)
12:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #1
Davidson vs. Samford
(at Asheville, NC)
12:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal #1
Vermont vs. New Hampshire
(at Albany, NY)
12:00 PM
Baylor at Kansas St.
Affiliates
1:30 PM
Vanderbilt at Ole Miss
Affiliates
1:30 PM
Connecticut at Louisville 2:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Iowa St. 2:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
Georgetown at Villanova 2:00 PM
Temple at USF 2:00 PM
Wake Forest at Miami (FL) RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Boise St. at Air Force 2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Toledo 2:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #2
St. Francis (PA) at Robert Morris
2:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #2
Coastal Carolina vs. VMI
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
2:00 PM
Utah at Stanford 2:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #2
Drexel vs. Northeastern
(at Baltimore, MD)
RSN Affiliates 2:30 PM
MVC Semifinal #1
Wichita St. vs. Missouri St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:30 PM
Western Kentucky at Georgia St. 2:30 PM
America East Quarterfinal #2
Albany vs. UMBC
(at Albany, NY)
2:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #2
Elon vs. Western Carolina
(at Asheville, NC)
2:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #2
Canisius vs. Siena
(at Springfield, MA)
2:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #1
San Francisco vs. San Diego
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #1
Army at Boston U.
3:30 PM
Arizona at Oregon 4:00 PM
Missouri at Tennessee 4:00 PM
Texas at Texas Tech 4:00 PM
Colorado St. at Wyoming 4:00 PM
Oklahoma at TCU
Affiliates
4:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Clemson 4:00 PM
Auburn at Texas A&M
Affiliates
4:00 PM
South Carolina at Mississippi St. Affiliates 4:00 PM
Arkansas at Alabama 4:00 PM
Seton Hall at Butler 4:30 PM
Arizona St. at Oregon St. 4:30 PM
USC at Washington 4:30 PM
George Washington at Fordham 4:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #2
BYU vs. Loyola Marymount
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Georgia at LSU RSN Affiliates 5:00 PM
MVC Semifinal #2
Indiana St. vs. Southern Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
5:00 PM
Montana at Northern Arizona 5:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #2
Holy Cross at American
5:30 PM
Indiana at Michigan 6:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #3
Towson vs. James Madison
(at Baltimore, MD)
RSN Affiliates 6:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal #3
Stony Brook vs. Maine
(at Albany, NY)
6:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #3
Chattanooga vs. Georgia Southern
(at Asheville, NC)
6:00 PM
Colorado at California 6:30 PM
Texas Southern at Southern 6:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #3
Manhattan vs. St. Peter's
(at Springfield, MA)
6:30 PM
OVC Championship
Belmont vs. Eastern Kentucky
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at VCU 7:00 PM
Duquesne at George Mason 7:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #1
IPFW vs. IUPUI
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
Richmond at Dayton 7:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #1
Cleveland St. vs. Wright St.
(at Green Bay, WI)
7:00 PM
UC Davis at UC Irvine 7:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Stephen F. Austin 7:30 PM
Providence at Creighton 8:00 PM
Illinois at Iowa 8:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #4
William & Mary vs. College of Charleston
(at Baltimore, MD)
RSN Affiliates 8:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #4
Wofford vs. The Citadel
(at Asheville, NC)
8:30 PM
America East Quarterfinal #4
Hartford vs. Binghamton
(at Albany, NY)
8:30 PM
North Carolina at Duke 9:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #3
Gonzaga vs. Santa Clara
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #4
Quinnipiac vs. Niagara
(at Springfield, MA)
9:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #2
Milwaukee at Green Bay
9:30 PM
New Mexico at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
UNLV at Nevada 10:00 PM
UC Riverside at Long Beach St. 10:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #4
St. Mary's vs. Pepperdine
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
UCLA at Washington St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Virginia at Maryland 12:00 PM
Big South Championship
Winthrop vs. Coastal Carolina
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
12:00 PM
Northwestern at Purdue 12:00 PM
MVC Championship
Wichita St. vs. Indiana St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Championship
Mercer at Florida Gulf Coast
2:00 PM
Saint Louis at Massachusetts 2:00 PM
Syracuse at Florida St. 2:00 PM
CAA Semifinal #1
Northeastern vs. Delaware
(at Baltimore, MD)
2:30 PM
La Salle at St. Joseph's 4:00 PM
Michigan St. at Ohio St. 4:30 PM
MAAC Semifinal #1
Canisius vs. Iona
(at Springfield, MA)
4:30 PM
CAA Semifinal #2
William & Mary vs. Towson
(at Baltimore, MD)
5:00 PM
America East Semifinal #1
Albany vs. Vermont
(at Albany, NY)
5:00 PM
Penn St. at Minnesota 5:15 PM
Boston College at NC State 6:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
Western Carolina vs. Davidson
(at Asheville, NC)
6:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #2
South Dakota St. vs. Western Illinois
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #2
Quinnipiac vs. Manhattan
(at Springfield, MA)
7:00 PM
Wisconsin at Nebraska 7:30 PM
America East Semifinal #2
Hartford vs. Stony Brook
(at Albany, NY)
7:30 PM
SoCon Semifinal #2
Georgia Southern vs. Wofford
(at Asheville, NC)
8:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #3
Denver vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright