Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Texas Southern at Eastern Washington 11:00 AM
Presbyterian at Duke
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
6:00 PM
William & Mary at Florida 6:00 PM
Tennessee vs. VCU
(at Annapolis, MD)
6:30 PM
Western Carolina at Mississippi St. 6:30 PM
Louisville vs. Minnesota
(at Boriquen, PR)
7:00 PM
NJIT at St. John's RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Xavier 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Indiana 7:00 PM
Georgia at Georgia Tech
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Long Beach St. at BYU 7:00 PM
Pace at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Rochester at Detroit 7:00 PM
Bryant at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Dayton 7:00 PM
Monmouth at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Piedmont at Mercer 7:00 PM
Belmont at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Syracuse
(2K Sports Classic)
7:00 PM
UMES at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
American at Temple
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
7:00 PM
Florida A&M at Clemson 7:00 PM
Jackson St. at NC State 7:00 PM
Howard at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Niagara at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
New Hampshire at Boston College 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
UNF at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Radford at Richmond 7:30 PM
Wagner at Maryland 7:30 PM
NC Central at North Carolina 8:00 PM
Lehigh vs. Villanova
(at Allentown, PA)
8:00 PM
Grand Canyon at Kentucky 8:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Arizona 8:00 PM
Drexel at Colorado 8:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Kansas 8:00 PM
Oakland at Iowa St.
(CBE Classic)
8:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Texas
(2K Sports Classic)
8:00 PM
FAU at Elon
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
College of Charleston at Furman 8:00 PM
Edward Waters at Stetson 8:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Cincinnati 8:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Valparaiso 8:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Creighton RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. Navy
(Veterans Classic)
9:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Texas Tech 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at Kansas St. 9:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Wichita St. 9:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Binghamton at Notre Dame
(Hall of Fame Tip-Off)
9:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Illinois 9:00 PM
UMKC at Missouri
(Maui Invitational)
9:00 PM
Towson at Alabama
(CBE Classic)
9:00 PM
UT Martin at Marquette RSN Affiliates 9:30 PM
McNeese St. at Baylor 9:30 PM
Lamar at SMU 9:30 PM
Hampton at Iowa 9:30 PM
Milwaukee at Auburn
(MGM Grand Main Event)
10:00 PM
UIC at DePaul 10:00 PM
Chicago St. at Arizona St.
(CBE Classic)
10:00 PM
Alcorn St. at California
(2K Sports Classic)
10:00 PM
Ball St. at Utah 10:00 PM
Rice at Oregon St. 10:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Washington 10:00 PM
Idaho St. at New Mexico 10:00 PM
CS Northridge at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Montana St. at UCLA 11:59 PM
Coppin St. at Oregon 11:59 PM
Wofford at Stanford
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UAPB at Hawai'i 12:30 AM
St. Francis (NY) at Georgetown RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Manhattan at Florida St.
(Hall of Fame Classic)
1:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at LSU 1:00 PM
Nova Southeastern at Florida Gulf Coast 2:00 PM
Hillsdale at Michigan 2:00 PM
Springfield at Green Bay 4:00 PM
Aurora at Northern Illinois 4:00 PM
Maine at Butler 4:30 PM
Albany at Providence 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at USC Upstate 7:30 PM
Southern Illinois at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Tulsa at Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Fairfield at Duke
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
8:00 PM
Montana at Colorado St. 10:00 PM
Portland St. at USC 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
CS Bakersfield at Hawai'i 12:30 AM
Buffalo at Kentucky 12:00 PM
Chattanooga at Wisconsin 12:00 PM
Mercer at Seton Hall RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Boston U. vs. Northeastern
(TD Banknorth Garden)
12:30 PM
Samford at Pittsburgh
(Maui Invitational)

RSN Affiliates
1:00 PM
Umass Lowell at Rhode Island 2:00 PM
Jackson St. at USF 2:00 PM
UNC Asheville at East Carolina 2:00 PM
Navy at Notre Dame
(Hall of Fame Tip-Off)
2:00 PM
IUPUI at Purdue 3:00 PM
Lafayette at West Virginia 3:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. Boston College
(TD Banknorth Garden)
3:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Oklahoma St. RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Trevecca Nazarene at Vanderbilt 3:00 PM
Berea at Austin Peay 4:00 PM
Hampton at Syracuse
(2K Sports Classic)
4:00 PM
Fordham at Penn St. 5:00 PM
Ohio Dominican at Wright St. 5:00 PM
Alabama St. at Arkansas 5:00 PM
Chicago St. at Creighton 5:30 PM
Harvard vs. Holy Cross
(TD Banknorth Garden)
5:30 PM
Charlotte at Elon
Affiliates
5:30 PM
Robert Morris at North Carolina
(Battle 4 Atlantis)
6:00 PM
Valparaiso at Missouri 6:00 PM
South Dakota at Stanford
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
6:00 PM
Stetson at UCF 6:00 PM
George Washington at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Virginia
(Barclays Center Classic)

RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Texas
(2K Sports Classic)
8:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at California
(2K Sports Classic)
8:00 PM
CS Northridge at Arizona
(Maui Invitational)
8:00 PM
CS Fullerton at New Mexico 9:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at UCLA
(Battle 4 Atlantis)
10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright