Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Virginia at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Baylor at Texas 7:00 PM
Lamar at McNeese St. 8:00 PM
Oklahoma at Iowa St. 9:00 PM
Boston College at Virginia Tech 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Iowa at Indiana 7:00 PM
Georgetown at Butler 7:00 PM
North Carolina at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Rhode Island at Dayton 7:00 PM
Maryland at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Ole Miss at Alabama 7:00 PM
Kent St. at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Horizon League First Round #1
Youngstown St. at Detroit
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Jacksonville at Florida Gulf Coast
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Lipscomb at Northern Kentucky
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Kennesaw St. at USC Upstate
7:00 PM
Toledo at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Ohio at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Stetson at UNF
7:30 PM
Omaha at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Western Michigan at Northern Illinois 8:00 PM
Horizon League First Round #2
Wright St. at UIC
8:00 PM
Kentucky at Georgia 9:00 PM
West Virginia at Kansas 9:00 PM
Villanova at Creighton 9:00 PM
Texas A&M at Florida 9:00 PM
Auburn at Missouri 9:00 PM
Michigan at Northwestern 9:00 PM
NC State at Clemson
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ohio St. at Penn St. 6:00 PM
Notre Dame at Louisville 7:00 PM
Providence at Seton Hall 7:00 PM
UCF at USF 7:00 PM
La Salle at St. Joseph's 7:00 PM
Tennessee at LSU 7:00 PM
George Washington at George Mason 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Sacred Heart at Bryant

7:00 PM
Richmond at Massachusetts RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Houston at Tulane 8:00 PM
Purdue at Michigan St. 8:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Pittsburgh
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Wake Forest at Duke
Affiliates
8:00 PM
USC at UCLA 9:00 PM
St. John's at Marquette 9:00 PM
TCU at Oklahoma St. 9:00 PM
Cincinnati at Tulsa 9:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Nebraska at Illinois 10:00 PM
Boise St. at San Jose St.
10:30 PM
Oregon at Oregon St. 11:00 PM
San Diego St. at UNLV 11:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wisconsin at Minnesota 7:00 PM
Arkansas at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Temple at East Carolina 7:00 PM
MVC First Round #1
Missouri St. vs. Southern Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)

Affiliates
7:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Charlotte 7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Boston U. at Lafayette
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
American at Lehigh
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal
Lipscomb at UNF
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal
USC Upstate at Florida Gulf Coast
7:00 PM
Southern Miss at Louisiana Tech 8:00 PM
Marshall at Old Dominion RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Portland St. at Northern Arizona 8:30 PM
California at Arizona 9:00 PM
Memphis at Connecticut 9:00 PM
Colorado at Washington 9:00 PM
VCU at Davidson 9:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Stephen F. Austin 9:00 PM
MVC First Round #2
Drake vs. Bradley
(at St. Louis, MO)

Affiliates
9:30 PM
CS Northridge at Long Beach St. 10:00 PM
Stanford at Arizona St. 11:00 PM
Utah at Washington St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big South Quarterfinal #1
Charleston Southern vs. Longwood
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
12:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #1
Wichita St. vs. Southern Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)

Affiliates
1:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #2
Radford vs. Winthrop
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
2:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #2
Illinois St. vs. Evansville
(at St. Louis, MO)

Affiliates
3:30 PM
SoCon First Round #1
UNC Greensboro vs. Samford
(at Asheville, NC)
6:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #3
High Point vs. Gardner-Webb
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
6:00 PM
Akron at Kent St. 7:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #3
Northern Iowa vs. Bradley
(at St. Louis, MO)

Affiliates
7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Horizon League Second Round #1
Oakland vs. UIC
(at Valparaiso, IN)
7:00 PM
Columbia at Penn 7:00 PM
OVC Semifinal #1
Murray St. vs. Morehead St.
(at Nashville, TN)
7:30 PM
Yale at Harvard RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #4
Coastal Carolina vs. UNC Asheville
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
8:00 PM
SoCon First Round #2
The Citadel vs. Furman
(at Asheville, NC)
8:30 PM
Texas Tech at Baylor 9:00 PM
WCC First Round #1
San Francisco vs. Pacific
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
OVC Semifinal #2
Eastern Kentucky vs. Belmont
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #4
Indiana St. vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at St. Louis, MO)

Affiliates
9:30 PM
Horizon League Second Round #2
Cleveland St. vs. Detroit
(at Valparaiso, IN)
9:30 PM
WCC First Round #2
Santa Clara vs. Loyola Marymount
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Seton Hall at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Syracuse at NC State 12:00 PM
Michigan St. at Indiana 12:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Florida St. 12:00 PM
Butler at Providence 12:00 PM
Northwestern at Iowa 12:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Virginia Tech
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #1
William & Mary vs. Elon
(at Baltimore, MD)
Affiliates 12:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #1
Bryant at Robert Morris
12:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #1
Iona vs. Siena
(at Albany, NY)
12:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #1
Longwood vs. Winthrop
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
12:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #1
Wofford vs. UNC Greensboro
(at Asheville, NC)
12:00 PM
Florida at Kentucky 2:00 PM
St. John's at Villanova 2:00 PM
LSU at Arkansas 2:00 PM
Connecticut at Temple 2:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at West Virginia 2:00 PM
DePaul at Marquette 2:00 PM
Xavier at Creighton RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Alabama at Texas A&M
RSN Affiliates
2:00 PM
Wake Forest at Boston College
Affiliates
2:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #2
St. Francis (PA) at St. Francis (NY)
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Rhode Island 2:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #2
Western Carolina vs. East Tennessee St.
(at Asheville, NC)
2:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #2
Gardner-Webb vs. Coastal Carolina
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
2:00 PM
Rutgers at Michigan 2:15 PM
California at Arizona St. 2:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #2
James Madison vs. Hofstra
(at Baltimore, MD)
Affiliates 2:30 PM
MVC Semifinal #1
Wichita St. vs. Illinois St.
(at St. Louis, Mo)

Affiliates
2:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #2
Monmouth vs. Canisius
(at Albany, NY)
2:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #1
St. Mary's vs. Portland
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
UMKC at UTPA
Affiliates
3:00 PM
Massachusetts at George Washington 3:30 PM
Stanford at Arizona 4:00 PM
Kansas at Oklahoma 4:00 PM
Kansas St. at Texas 4:00 PM
Tulane at USF 4:00 PM
Dayton at La Salle 4:00 PM
Georgia at Auburn 4:00 PM
South Carolina at Tennessee
RSN Affiliates
4:00 PM
Clemson at Notre Dame
Affiliates
4:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Northern Arizona 4:00 PM
Fordham at St. Bonaventure 4:00 PM
Illinois at Purdue 4:30 PM
Utah at Washington 4:30 PM
MVC Semifinal #2
Northern Iowa vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at St. Louis, MO)

Affiliates
5:00 PM
George Mason at VCU 5:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #2
Pepperdine vs. San Diego
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Western Kentucky at Old Dominion
Affiliates
5:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #3
Rider vs. St. Peter's
(at Albany, NY)
5:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #3
UNC Wilmington vs. College of Charleston
(at Baltimore, MD)
Affiliates 6:00 PM
Brown at Harvard 6:00 PM
Cal Poly at UC Santa Barbara 6:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #3
Chattanooga vs. Furman
(at Asheville, NC)
6:00 PM
Virginia at Louisville 6:30 PM
Missouri at Mississippi St. 6:30 PM
Colorado at Washington St. 6:30 PM
OVC Championship
Murray St. vs. Belmont
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
Davidson at Duquesne Affiliates 7:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #1
South Dakota St. vs. Western Illinois
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #1
Green Bay vs. UIC
(at Valparaiso, IN)
7:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Stephen F. Austin 7:30 PM
Wyoming at New Mexico 8:00 PM
UAB at FIU Affiliates 8:00 PM
Saint Louis at Richmond RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Hawai‘i at CS Fullerton 8:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #4
Manhattan vs. Marist
(at Albany, NY)
8:00 PM
Fresno St. at Boise St. 8:00 PM
Iowa St. at TCU 8:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #4
Northeastern vs. Delaware
(at Baltimore, MD)
Affiliates 8:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #4
Mercer vs. VMI
(at Asheville, NC)
8:30 PM
Duke at North Carolina 9:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #3
Gonzaga vs. San Francisco
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Ole Miss 9:00 PM
Colorado St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Chicago St. at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Seattle at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Montana at Montana St. 9:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #2
Cleveland St. at Valparaiso
9:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #2
North Dakota St. vs. Denver
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
Nevada at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
UNLV at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #4
BYU vs. Santa Clara
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Memphis at Cincinnati 12:00 PM
Big South Championship
Winthrop vs. Coastal Carolina
(at Myrtle Beach, SC)
12:30 PM
Penn St. at Minnesota 1:00 PM
America East Semifinal #1
Stony Brook at Vermont
1:00 PM
MVC Championship
Illinois St. vs. Northern Iowa
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:00 PM
America East Semifinal #2
New Hampshire at Albany
2:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #1
Lafayette at Bucknell
2:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Championship
USC Upstate at UNF
2:30 PM
CAA Semifinal #1
William & Mary vs. Hofstra
(at Baltimore, MD)
2:30 PM
Tulsa at SMU 3:00 PM
East Carolina at Houston 4:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #2
American at Colgate
4:00 PM
Wisconsin at Ohio St. 4:30 PM
MAAC Semifinal #1
Iona vs. Monmouth
(at Albany, NY)
4:30 PM
CAA Semifinal #2
UNC Wilmington vs. Northeastern
(at Baltimore, MD)
5:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
Wofford vs. Western Carolina
(at Asheville, NC)
6:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #3
IPFW vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #2
St. Peter's vs. Manhattan
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
Maryland at Nebraska 7:30 PM
SoCon Semifinal #2
Furman vs. Mercer
(at Asheville, NC)
8:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #4
Oral Roberts vs. IUPUI
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright