Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Texas Southern at Indiana 6:00 PM
UMES at Villanova
(Legends Classic)
7:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Florida 7:00 PM
Winthrop at Clemson
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Delaware at Liberty 7:00 PM
Vermont at Siena 7:00 PM
Tiffin at Cleveland St. 7:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Hofstra at NC State 7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Temple
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
7:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Louisville 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at American 7:30 PM
Gardner-Webb at College of Charleston 7:30 PM
Franklin Pierce at St. John's
(NIT Tip Off)
7:30 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Maryland 7:30 PM
Belmont at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Bucknell at Michigan 8:00 PM
Washington St. at TCU RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
UMKC at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at UIC 8:00 PM
Minnesota Crookston at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Iowa 8:00 PM
Wake Forest at Tulane 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Binghamton at Providence
(Hall of Fame Tip-Off)
9:00 PM
Georgia St. at Iowa St.
(CBE Classic)
9:00 PM
Western Carolina at Alabama
(CBE Classic)
9:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Arizona St.
(CBE Classic)
9:00 PM
Montana St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Tulsa
(MGM Grand Main Event)
9:30 PM
SMU at Gonzaga 11:00 PM
Detroit at Oregon
(Legends Classic)
11:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at USC 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Auburn at Colorado 1:00 AM
New Mexico St. at St. Mary's 3:00 AM
High Point at Hawai'i 5:00 AM
Iona at Wofford 7:00 AM
Northern Iowa at Stephen F. Austin 9:00 AM
Manhattan at Massachusetts
(Hall of Fame Classic)
11:00 AM
Baylor at South Carolina 12:00 PM
Wichita St. vs. Memphis
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
2:00 PM
Utah at San Diego St. 4:00 PM
Toledo at VCU
(Legends Classic)
6:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. Duke
(at Indianapolis, IN)
7:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Xavier
(Wooden Legacy)
7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Georgia
(NIT Tip Off)
7:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Georgetown 7:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Virginia
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Campbell at Davidson 7:00 PM
FIU at Stetson 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Florida St.
(Hall of Fame Classic)
7:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Marquette at Ohio St. 7:30 PM
Northwest Oklahoma St. at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Richmond at Old Dominion RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Minnesota
(NIT Tip Off)
8:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Kansas vs. Kentucky
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:00 PM
Drake at DePaul 9:00 PM
Chattanooga at Butler 9:00 PM
UALR at BYU
(Maui Invitational)
9:00 PM
Texas Tech at LSU 9:30 PM
Corban at Oregon St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Morehead St. at Cincinnati
7:00 PM
Princeton at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Oakland 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Mercer 7:00 PM
Ohio at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Cleveland St. 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Liberty at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Coppin St. at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn at St. John's
(NIT Tip Off)
7:30 PM
Oklahoma at Creighton 8:00 PM
Santa Clara at Utah St. 8:00 PM
UMBC at Loyola (MD) 8:00 PM
IUPUI at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
IU South Band at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Tulsa 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Missouri 8:00 PM
Green Bay at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Wake Forest at Arkansas 9:00 PM
UC Irvine at Arizona 9:00 PM
Southern Virginia at BYU 9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at New Mexico St.
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Florida A&M at San Diego 10:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Gonzaga
(NIT Tip Off)
11:00 PM
Hawai'i Hilo at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Texas A&M vs. Dayton
(at San Juan, PR)
10:30 AM
College of Charleston vs. Connecticut
(at San Juan, PR)
12:30 PM
USC vs. Akron
(at Charleston, SC)
12:30 PM
Drexel vs. Miami (FL)
(at Charleston, SC)
3:00 PM
Boston College vs. New Mexico
(at San Juan, PR)
5:00 PM
Penn St. vs. Charlotte
(at Charleston, SC)
5:00 PM
Detroit at Michigan 6:00 PM
Texas vs. Iowa
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Navy at Providence
(Hall of Fame Tip-Off)
7:00 PM
Texas Southern at Tennessee
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Jacksonville at NC State
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
UMES at VCU
7:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic at Stetson 7:00 PM
George Mason vs. West Virginia
(at San Juan, PR)
7:30 PM
Cornell vs. South Carolina
(at Charleston, SC)
7:30 PM
Bucknell at Villanova
(Legends Classic)
8:00 PM
SMU at Indiana 8:00 PM
FAU at Harvard
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Tulane 8:00 PM
Southern at Ole Miss
(Emerald Coast Classic)
8:00 PM
California vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Southern Miss at Alabama 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Lipscomb at Vanderbilt
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
UT Arlington at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Idaho at Northern Illinois 9:00 PM
Fresno St. at Northern Arizona 10:00 PM
Denver at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at San Diego St. 10:30 PM
Nicholls St. at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Texas A&M vs. College of Charleston
(at San Juan, PR)
12:00 PM
USC vs. Drexel
(at Charleston, SC)
12:00 PM
Dayton vs. Connecticut
(at San Juan, PR)
2:30 PM
Akron vs. Miami (FL)
(at Charleston, SC)
2:30 PM
Seton Hall vs. Nevada
(at St. Thomas, VI)
4:00 PM
Iowa vs. Syracuse
(at New York, NY)
5:00 PM
Boston College vs. West Virginia
(at San Juan, PR)
5:00 PM
LSU vs. Old Dominion
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:30 PM
California vs. Texas
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Stanford vs. UNLV
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Charlotte vs. South Carolina
(at Charleston, SC)
7:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Toledo at Oregon
(Legends Classic)
7:00 PM
Boston U. at Kentucky
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Baylor 7:00 PM
George Washington at Virginia 7:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Maine at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Troy at Georgia 7:00 PM
New Mexico vs. George Mason
(at San Juan, PR)
7:30 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Monmouth 7:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Xavier 8:00 PM
UL-Monroe at Florida
(Battle 4 Atlantis)
8:00 PM
Milwaukee at Oklahoma St.
8:00 PM
North Dakota at South Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Morehead St. at Louisiana Tech RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Austin Peay at Illinois 8:00 PM
Delaware St. at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Iona at Wake Forest 8:30 PM
Duke vs. Temple
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:00 PM
Marshall at Louisville 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Washington St. 9:00 PM
UC Riverside at Utah 9:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Oregon St.
(MGM Grand Main Event)
9:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Auburn
(MGM Grand Main Event)

RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Florida A&M at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Penn St. vs. Cornell
(at Charleston, SC)
9:30 PM
Washington at Seattle 10:00 PM
Kansas St. at Long Beach St. RSN Affiliates 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Robert Morris at Georgetown
(Battle 4 Atlantis)
12:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. Notre Dame
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:00 PM
High Point at Richmond 1:00 PM
Ball St. at IUPUI 1:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Virginia Tech 1:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Davidson
(at Charlotte, NC)
2:00 PM
Omaha at Marquette 2:30 PM
Providence vs. Florida St.
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:30 PM
South Alabama at Detroit 3:00 PM
Utah St. at Mississippi St. 3:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Butler 5:00 PM
Binghamton vs. Manhattan
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:30 PM
Colorado at Wyoming 6:00 PM
UNLV vs. Temple
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Nebraska at Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Eastern Washington at SMU 7:00 PM
Ohio Midwestern at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Lamar at Indiana 8:00 PM
Missouri St. at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Morgan St. at Houston 8:00 PM
Navy vs. Northeastern
(at Uncasville, CT)
8:00 PM
Stanford vs. Duke
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Boise St. at Wisconsin 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
College of Charleston vs. George Mason
(at San Juan, PR)
11:30 AM
Massachusetts vs. Florida St.
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:00 PM
UAPB at Central Michigan 12:30 PM
USC vs. Cornell
(at Charleston, SC)
1:30 PM
Texas A&M vs. New Mexico
(at San Juan, PR)
2:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Saint Louis 2:00 PM
Providence vs. Notre Dame
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:30 PM
Northwestern St. at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Newman at Wichita St. 3:00 PM
Drexel vs. Penn St.
(at Charleston, SC)
3:30 PM
NC Central at Creighton
(Emerald Coast Classic)
4:00 PM
USF at NC State 4:00 PM
Dayton vs. Boston College
(at San Juan, PR)
4:30 PM
Towson at Monmouth 4:30 PM
FAU at Georgia
RSN Affiliates
5:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Cincinnati
(Emerald Coast Classic)
5:00 PM
Presbyterian at Louisiana Tech RSN Affiliates 5:00 PM
Navy vs. Binghamton
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:30 PM
Seton Hall vs. Gardner-Webb
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:00 PM
Montana St. at Kentucky 6:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Fordham 6:00 PM
USC Upstate at UCF 6:00 PM
Connecticut vs. West Virginia
(at San Juan, PR)
6:30 PM
Akron vs. South Carolina
(at Charleston, SC)
6:30 PM
Sacred Heart at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Vanderbilt
(Barclays Center Classic)

RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Ole Miss
(Emerald Coast Classic)
8:00 PM
Pacific vs. Washington
(Key Arena)
8:00 PM
Northeastern vs. Manhattan
(at Uncasville, CT)
8:00 PM
Charlotte vs. Miami (FL)
(at Charleston, SC)
9:00 PM
Old Dominion vs. Illinois St.
(at St. Thomas, VI)
9:00 PM
UC Irvine at St. Mary's 9:00 PM
Long Beach St. at UCLA 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright