Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Purdue vs. Kansas St.
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Arizona vs. Missouri
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Old Dominion vs. Gardner-Webb
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:30 PM
Villanova vs. VCU
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Murray St. at Xavier 7:00 PM
Arizona St. vs. Maryland
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Santa Clara at Michigan St.
(Orlando Classic)
7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Oakland 7:00 PM
Grambling at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Savannah St. at Louisville 7:00 PM
Nicholls St. at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Indiana 7:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Baylor RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Rider at Kansas
(Orlando Classic)
8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Memphis
(Las Vegas Invitational)
8:00 PM
Pepperdine at Iowa 8:00 PM
Brown at Illinois 8:00 PM
Clayton St. at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Oregon St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:30 PM
NJIT at Marquette 9:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Illinois St.
(at St. Thomas, VI)
9:00 PM
Oregon vs. Michigan
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:00 PM
Alabama vs. Iowa St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Western Michigan at San Diego
(Wooden Legacy)
10:00 PM
Auburn vs. Tulsa
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
BYU vs. San Diego St.
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Missouri vs. Purdue
(at Maui, HI)
2:00 PM
Chaminade vs. BYU
(at Maui, HI)
4:30 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Northern Iowa
(at Riviera Maya, Mexico)
7:00 PM
UT Arlington at Kentucky 7:00 PM
St. Peter's at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Syracuse
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
NC Central at Cincinnati
(Emerald Coast Classic)
7:00 PM
Chicago St. at Oakland 7:00 PM
Hofstra at USF 7:00 PM
Penn at Temple 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Virginia
(Barclays Center Classic)
7:00 PM
The Citadel at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Arizona St. vs. Alabama
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Arizona vs. Kansas St.
(at Maui, HI)
7:30 PM
VCU vs. Oregon
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:30 PM
Arkansas at SMU 7:30 PM
Akron at Penn St. 7:30 PM
Eastern Illinois at Creighton
(Emerald Coast Classic)
8:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Texas 8:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at UTSA 8:00 PM
St. Xavier at UIC 8:00 PM
Southern at Tulane 8:00 PM
Omaha at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Vanderbilt
(Barclays Center Classic)
8:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Charlotte
(Charleston Classic)
RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Air Force at Colorado 9:00 PM
Buffalo at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Idaho vs. Boise St.
(CenturyLink Arena)
9:00 PM
Maryland vs. Iowa St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Miami (OH) vs. Northwestern
(at Riviera Maya, Mexico)
9:30 PM
Pittsburgh vs. San Diego St.
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
Villanova vs. Michigan
(at Brooklyn, NY)
10:00 PM
CS Fullerton at USC 11:00 PM
Delaware at Stanford 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Butler vs. North Carolina
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:00 PM
Samford at Kennesaw St. 2:00 PM
UCLA vs. Oklahoma
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:30 PM
Missouri vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
BYU vs. Purdue
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Furman at Duke 5:00 PM
Minnesota vs. St. John's
(NIT Tip Off)
7:00 PM
Miami (OH) vs. Virginia Tech
(at Riviera Maya, Mexico)
7:00 PM
Campbell at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
UAB vs. Wisconsin
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Georgia St. at Oakland 7:00 PM
UMKC at Youngstown St. 7:00 PM
Davidson at UCF 7:00 PM
Richmond at NC State 7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Louisville 7:00 PM
Grambling at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Kansas St.
(at Maui, HI)
7:30 PM
VMI vs. West Virginia
(at Charleston, WV)
7:30 PM
Lehigh at DePaul 8:00 PM
UNC Asheville at South Carolina 8:00 PM
UTPA at Utah 8:00 PM
Morehead St. at Marshall
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Texas Southern at SMU 8:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Iowa 8:30 PM
Northern Kentucky at Eastern Washington 9:00 PM
Oregon St. vs. Auburn
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Georgia vs. Gonzaga
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
Northwestern vs. Northern Iowa
(at Riviera Maya, Mexico)
9:30 PM
Florida vs. Georgetown
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Arizona vs. San Diego St.
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
Cal Poly at California 10:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Tulsa
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Pacific vs. Alaska Anchorage
(Great Alaska Shootout)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Missouri St. vs. Colorado St.
(at Anchorage, AK)
2:00 AM
Santa Clara vs. Tennessee
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Butler vs. Oklahoma
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:00 PM
Kansas vs. Rhode Island
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Princeton vs. UTEP
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Wisconsin vs. Georgetown
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
FIU at USC Upstate 3:30 PM
LIU Brooklyn vs. Stony Brook
(at New York, NY)
4:00 PM
Xavier vs. San Diego
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
Illinois vs. Indiana St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Western Kentucky vs. St. Joseph's
(at New York, NY)
6:00 PM
CS Fullerton vs. Wright St.
(at Spartanburg, SC)
6:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. Rider
(at Orlando, FL)
6:30 PM
UCLA vs. North Carolina
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Marquette vs. Georgia Tech
(at Orlando, FL)
8:30 PM
Long Beach St. vs. Western Michigan
(at Fullerton, CA)
8:30 PM
Rice vs. Mercer
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
Florida vs. UAB
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Washington vs. San Jose St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:00 PM
Baylor vs. Memphis
(Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM
Washington St. vs. UC Santa Barbara
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Tennessee vs. Kansas
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
New Orleans at Texas A&M 1:00 PM
Georgetown vs. Butler
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
Santa Clara vs. Rhode Island
(at Orlando, FL)
2:30 PM
Xavier vs. UTEP
(at Fullerton, CA)
3:30 PM
FIU vs. Wright St.
(at Spartanburg, SC)
3:30 PM
Yale at Providence 4:00 PM
James Madison at Ohio St. 4:00 PM
Wisconsin vs. Oklahoma
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
4:30 PM
Georgia vs. Minnesota
(at New York, NY)
4:30 PM
San Diego vs. Princeton
(at Fullerton, CA)
5:30 PM
Charleston Southern at Florida St. 6:00 PM
CS Fullerton at USC Upstate 6:00 PM
Rider vs. Georgia Tech
(at Orlando, FL)
6:30 PM
St. John's vs. Gonzaga
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Rutgers vs. Vanderbilt
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Bradley vs. TCU
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
7:00 PM
Monmouth at Maryland
(CBE Classic)
7:00 PM
Delaware St. at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Boise St. at NC State 7:00 PM
Holy Cross at Syracuse 7:00 PM
High Point at Clemson 7:00 PM
South Alabama at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Indiana St. vs. Memphis
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Florida
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
8:00 PM
Samford at Louisiana Tech 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Tulane 8:00 PM
UT Martin at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. Marquette
(at Orlando, FL)
9:00 PM
North Texas at Arkansas 9:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at Indiana 9:00 PM
Western Michigan vs. San Jose St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM
La Salle vs. Virginia
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Mississippi St. vs. Saint Louis
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
9:30 PM
North Dakota at Utah 10:00 PM
Illinois vs. Baylor
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
UCLA vs. UAB
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
10:30 PM
Long Beach St. vs. Washington
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Chattanooga at Kennesaw St. 12:00 PM
Georgia St. at IUPUI 1:00 PM
Chicago St. at Notre Dame 1:00 PM
VCU at Old Dominion 2:00 PM
UIC at Dayton 2:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Davidson 2:00 PM
Jacksonville at USF 2:00 PM
Massachusetts at Harvard 2:00 PM
Tulsa at Wichita St. 3:00 PM
Toledo at Oakland 3:00 PM
Wright St. at USC Upstate 3:30 PM
George Washington at Seton Hall RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
UMES at Fordham 4:00 PM
Concordia at Milwaukee 4:00 PM
Grand Canyon at Central Michigan 6:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Wyoming 6:30 PM
Vanderbilt vs. La Salle
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
TCU vs. Mississippi St.
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
7:00 PM
College of Charleston at West Virginia
(Puerto Rico Classic)
7:30 PM
McNeese St. at LSU 8:00 PM
Cincinnati vs. Ole Miss
(at Niceville, FL)
9:00 PM
Alabama St. at Utah 9:00 PM
Colgate at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Rutgers vs. Virginia
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky at BYU 9:30 PM
Cal Poly at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
Colorado St. vs. UC Santa Barbara
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Santa Clara vs. Rider
(at Orlando, FL)
10:30 AM
Texas at Connecticut 12:00 PM
Army at Duke 12:00 PM
Kansas vs. Michigan St.
(at Orlando, FL)
1:00 PM
Providence at Kentucky 2:00 PM
San Diego vs. Western Michigan
(at Anaheim, CA)
2:00 PM
Air Force at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Lipscomb at Colorado 2:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at East Carolina 2:00 PM
Maine at Northern Illinois 2:00 PM
Stanford at DePaul 2:30 PM
Charlotte at UNC Asheville 3:00 PM
Richmond at Northern Iowa 3:00 PM
Bowling Green at Detroit 3:00 PM
Morgan St. at Virginia Tech 3:00 PM
Iona at Arkansas 3:30 PM
Tennessee vs. Marquette
(at Orlando, FL)
4:00 PM
Xaver vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
4:00 PM
USC at New Mexico 4:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn at Temple 4:00 PM
Delaware at Villanova 4:30 PM
Florida Gulf Coast vs. South Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
5:00 PM
California at Fresno St. 6:00 PM
VMI at Maryland 6:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at UCF 6:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Georgia Tech
(at Orlando, FL)
6:30 PM
Monmouth at SMU 7:00 PM
Princeton vs. San Jose St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
7:30 PM
Portland St. at Oregon 8:00 PM
UTEP vs. Washington
(at Anaheim, CA)
10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright