Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Elon at Duke 7:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at USF 7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Nazarene at Cleveland St. 7:00 PM
Troy at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
UT Martin at UIC 8:00 PM
NC Central at Memphis 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Gonzaga
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Grambling St. at Oregon St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
North Carolina at UNC Greensboro
(Greensboro Coliseum)
7:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Oklahoma 7:00 PM
Belmont at VCU 7:00 PM
Truman St. at Indiana St. 7:00 PM
Drexel at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Mercer 7:00 PM
Lipscomb at Texas 8:00 PM
College of Charleston at Charlotte RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Akron at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Savannah St. at Tulane 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Northern Illinois 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Houston 8:00 PM
Alabama at Wichita St. 9:00 PM
Arizona St. at Marquette 9:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Oklahoma St. 9:00 PM
Western Carolina at Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Oakland at Arizona 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Tennessee at NC State 7:00 PM
Hampton at Illinois 7:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Mississippi St. 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
UNF at Florida St.
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Robert Morris at Toledo 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Younsgtown St. 7:00 PM
Manhattan at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Detroit at UCF 7:30 PM
UIC at SMU 8:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Denver
8:00 PM
Morehead St. at Green Bay
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Georgia St. at Old Dominion RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
UTPA at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Chicago St. at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Missouri St. at Tulsa 8:00 PM
UAPB at Houston
(Las Vegas Classic)
8:00 PM
USC Upstate at Memphis 8:00 PM
San Diego St. at Cincinnati 9:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Baylor 9:00 PM
Winthrop at Auburn 9:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Michigan St. 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Stanford 9:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Central Arkansas at New Mexico
10:00 PM
CS Northridge at Oregon 11:00 PM
Grambling St. at Washington 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Cleveland St. at Virginia 7:00 PM
Seton Hall at USF 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Canisius 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Stetson 7:00 PM
Wright St. at Western Carolina 7:00 PM
Duke vs. Connecticut
(at East Rutherford, NJ)
8:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Ole Miss 8:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Charlotte
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Oakland City at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Montana St. at South Dakota 8:30 PM
LSU at UAB 9:00 PM
DePaul at Oregon St. 10:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Utah St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wilberforce at Youngstown St. 1:30 PM
Jackson St. at Tulane 2:00 PM
St. Mary's at St. John's 7:00 PM
Clemson at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Tennessee
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Central Penn at Liberty 7:00 PM
Niagara at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Mercer 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Stillman at Alabama 7:00 PM
Furman at Florida Gulf Coast 7:30 PM
Seattle at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Chattanooga at Middle Tennessee RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Dickinson St. at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Marquette 9:00 PM
UAPB at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
UTPA at Creighton 9:00 PM
Colorado St. at Denver 9:00 PM
Eastern Washington at California 10:00 PM
Idaho St. at Utah St. 10:00 PM
Arizona at UTEP 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
SMU at Michigan 12:00 PM
Louisville at Western Kentucky 12:00 PM
VCU at Cincinnati 12:00 PM
Charlotte at Georgetown RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Syracuse at Villanova 1:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Ohio St.
(at Chicago, IL)
1:00 PM
Massachusetts at Providence 1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at American 1:00 PM
South Alabama at IUPUI 1:00 PM
The Citadel at Virginia Tech 1:00 PM
Illinois vs. Missouri
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:00 PM
USF vs. Florida St.
(at Sunrise, FL)
RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Indiana St. 2:00 PM
Drexel vs. Penn St.
(at Allentown, PA)
2:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Houston
(Las Vegas Classic)
2:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
Butler vs. Indiana
(Crossroads Classic)
2:30 PM
Oral Roberts at Memphis 3:00 PM
Western Michigan at Northwestern 3:00 PM
Delaware St. at Oregon 3:00 PM
Lafayette at Kansas 3:00 PM
UMBC at Kennesaw St. 3:00 PM
UCLA vs. Kentucky
(at Chicago, IL)
3:30 PM
Oakland at Pittsburgh
RSN Affiliates
4:00 PM
Southern at Wyoming 4:00 PM
Detroit at Rhode Island 4:00 PM
Davidson at College of Charleston 4:00 PM
Wake Forest vs. Florida
(at Sunrise, FL)

5:00 PM
Texas Southern at Michigan St. 5:00 PM
Iowa St. vs. Drake
(at Des Moines, IA)
5:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. Purdue
(at Indianapolis, IN)
5:15 PM
Xavier at Auburn 6:00 PM
Iona at George Mason 7:00 PM
Texas A&M vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Boston U. at Dayton 7:00 PM
Incarnate Word at UMKC 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at Fort Wayne 7:00 PM
Pepperdine vs. Richmond
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Northern Iowa vs. Iowa
(at Des Moines, IA)
7:30 PM
Milwaukee at SIU Edwardsville 7:30 PM
Long Beach St. at Texas 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Arkansas 8:30 PM
Oklahoma vs. Washington
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Lehigh at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
New Mexico at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Utah Valley at Weber St. 9:00 PM
St. Edwards at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
West Virginia vs. NC State
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
Cal Poly vs. Gonzaga
(at Seattle, WA)
10:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Utah St. 10:00 PM
Stanford at BYU 11:00 PM
Utah vs. UNLV
(MGM Grand Showcase)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Harvard at Virginia 12:00 PM
San Francisco at Cleveland St. 1:00 PM
Maryland at Oklahoma St. 2:00 PM
Creighton at North Texas RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Vermont at Saint Louis 2:00 PM
Western Carolina at UNC Asheville 2:00 PM
Goshen at Valparaiso 2:30 PM
Tennessee St. at Middle Tennessee RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Austin Peay at Lipscomb 3:00 PM
Coker at South Carolina 3:30 PM
USC at Boston College 4:00 PM
Seton Hall at Georgia 6:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Alabama 6:30 PM
San Jose St. at Washington St. 7:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright