Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Syracuse at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Iowa St. 7:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Incarnate Word RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at VMI 7:00 PM
McNeese St. at Lamar 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Prairie View A&M Live Video 8:30 PM
UAPB at Jackson St. Live Video 8:30 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Grambling Live Video 8:30 PM
Kansas at Texas 9:00 PM
Alabama St. at Texas Southern 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Kentucky at Florida 7:00 PM
DePaul at Villanova 7:00 PM
Virginia at Clemson 7:00 PM
Tennessee at Vanderbilt 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Kent St. 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Lipscomb at Jacksonville
7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Toledo at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Central Michigan at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Kennesaw St. at Florida Gulf Coast
7:00 PM
Patriot League First Round
Lafayette at Navy
7:00 PM
Dayton at Richmond 7:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Stetson at NJIT
7:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
USC Upstate at UNF
7:30 PM
Patriot League First Round
Holy Cross at Loyola (MD)
7:30 PM
Baylor at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Purdue at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Wake Forest at Duke
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Louisville
Affiliates
8:00 PM
George Mason at George Washington RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Ohio at Akron
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Indiana at Iowa 9:00 PM
Georgetown at Marquette 9:00 PM
Texas A&M at Auburn 9:00 PM
Missouri at LSU 9:00 PM
Utah St. at Air Force 9:00 PM
San Diego St. at New Mexico 9:30 PM
Grand Canyon at St. Mary's 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Miami (FL) at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Texas Tech at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Tulane at UCF 7:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Davidson at VCU 7:00 PM
Michigan St. at Rutgers 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
LIU Brooklyn at Sacred Heart
7:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
Hartford at Albany
7:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
UMBC at Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Rochester, NY)
Live Video 7:00 PM
Fordham at Duquesne Live Video 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Robert Morris at Wagner
Live Video 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
St. Francis (PA) at Fairleigh Dickinson
Live Video 7:00 PM
OVC First Round #1
Tennessee Tech vs. Austin Peay
(at Nashville, TN)
Live Video 7:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
Binghamton at New Hampshire
7:30 PM
America East Quarterfinal
Maine at Vermont
7:30 PM
TCU at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Seton Hall at Butler 8:30 PM
Oregon at UCLA 9:00 PM
East Carolina at USF 9:00 PM
Arkansas at Alabama 9:00 PM
Creighton at Providence 9:00 PM
Wisconsin at Minnesota 9:00 PM
Boston College at NC State
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Mount St. Mary's at St. Francis (NY)
9:00 PM
San Jose St. at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Nevada at Boise St. 9:00 PM
OVC First Round #2
Murray St. vs. Eastern Illinois
(at Nashville, TN)
Live Video 9:30 PM
Long Beach St. at CS Fullerton 10:00 PM
Oregon St. at USC 11:00 PM
Washington St. at Washington 11:00 PM
Colorado St. at Fresno St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big South First Round #1
Longwood vs. Charleston Southern
(at Buies Creek, NC)
Live Video 2:00 PM
Big South First Round #2
Radford vs. Presbyterian
(at Buies Creek, NC)
Live Video 4:30 PM
Illinois at Maryland 7:00 PM
Georgia at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Memphis at Temple 7:00 PM
Massachusetts at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
MVC First Round #1
Loyola (Chicago) vs. Bradley
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Marshall
Affiliates
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal
Stetson at Lipscomb
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Colgate at Army
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Navy at Lehigh
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
American at Boston U.
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Holy Cross at Bucknell
7:00 PM
OVC Quarterfinal #1
Tennessee St. vs. Austin Peay
(at Nashville, TN)
Live Video 7:00 PM
Big South First Round #3
Gardner-Webb vs. Campbell
(at Buies Creek, NC)
Live Video 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal
Florida Gulf Coast at UNF
7:30 PM
UMES at Morgan St. Live Video 7:30 PM
Coppin St. at Delaware St. Live Video 7:30 PM
TAMU-Corpus Christi at Houston Baptist 8:30 PM
Jackson St. at Alabama St. Live Video 8:30 PM
California at Arizona 9:00 PM
Connecticut at SMU 9:00 PM
Northwestern at Penn St. 9:00 PM
Cincinnati at Houston 9:00 PM
Southern Miss at Western Kentucky
Affiliates
9:00 PM
Texas Southern at Southern 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Eastern Washington Live Video 9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Montana St. Live Video 9:00 PM
MVC First Round #2
Missouri St. vs. Drake
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM
OVC Quarterfinal #2
Morehead St. vs. Murray St.
(at Nashville, TN)
Live Video 9:30 PM
North Dakota at Montana Live Video 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Portland St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Southern Utah at Sacramento St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Weber St. at Idaho Live Video 10:00 PM
Hawai'i at UC Davis Live Video 10:00 PM
UC Riverside at UC Santa Barbara Live Video 10:00 PM
Stanford at Arizona St. 11:00 PM
Cal Poly at UC Irvine 11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big South Quarterfinal #1
High Point vs. Longwood
(at Buies Creek, NC)
12:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #1
Wichita St. vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at St. Louis, MO)
1:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #2
UNC Asheville vs. Liberty
(at Buies Creek, NC)
2:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #2
Southern Illinois vs. Northern Iowa
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
SoCon First Round #1
Samford vs. VMI
(at Asheville, NC)
5:00 PM
CAA First Round #1
Elon vs. Drexel
(at Baltimore, MD)
Live Video 6:00 PM
Yale at Cornell
Affiliates
6:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #3
Winthrop vs. Presbyterian
(at Buies Creek, NC)
6:00 PM
Kent St. at Akron 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Northern Illinois 7:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #3
Evansville vs. Missouri St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Ohio at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Toledo 7:00 PM
Buffalo at Bowling Green
7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Princeton at Harvard 7:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #1
Monmouth vs. Rider
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
OVC Semifinal #1
Belmont vs. Austin Peay
(at Nashville, TN)
7:30 PM
SoCon First Round #2
Mercer vs. The Citadel
(at Asheville, NC)
7:30 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #4
Coastal Carolina vs. Gardner-Webb
(at Buies Creek, NC)
8:30 PM
CAA First Round #2
College of Charleston vs. Delaware
(at Baltimore, MD)
Live Video 8:30 PM
Texas at Oklahoma St. 9:00 PM
WCC First Round
Loyola Marymount vs. San Diego
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
OVC Semifinal #2
UT Martin vs. Morehead St.
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #4
Illinois St. vs. Indiana St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #2
Iona vs. Canisius
(at Albany, NY)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Georgetown at Villanova 12:00 PM
NC State at Notre Dame 12:00 PM
Ohio St. at Michigan St. 12:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Texas A&M 12:00 PM
Seton Hall at DePaul RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Ole Miss at Tennessee 12:00 PM
Clemson at Boston College
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #1
Hofstra vs. Drexel
(at Baltimore, MD)
RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
UAB at FAU
Affiliates
12:00 PM
Horizon League First Round #1
Green Bay vs. Cleveland St.
(at Detroit, MI)
12:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #1
Chattanooga vs Samford
(at Asheville, NC)
12:00 PM
Providence at St. John's 12:30 PM
Oklahoma at TCU 1:00 PM
Minnesota at Rutgers 1:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #1
High Point vs. UNC Asheville
(at Buies Creek, NC)
1:00 PM
LSU at Kentucky 2:00 PM
West Virginia at Baylor 2:00 PM
Syracuse at Florida St. 2:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Georgia Tech
Affiliates
2:00 PM
Old Dominion at Rice
Affiliates
2:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #1
Mount St. Mary's at Fairleigh Dickinson
2:00 PM
Rhode Island at Fordham 2:00 PM
Creighton at Xavier 2:30 PM
Marquette at Butler RSN Affiliates 2:30 PM
Auburn at Mississippi St. 2:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #2
James Madison vs. William & Mary
(at Baltimore, MD)
RSN Affiliates 2:30 PM
Horizon League First Round #2
Milwaukee vs. Northern Kentucky
(at Detroit, MI)
2:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #2
Wofford vs. Western Carolina
(at Asheville, NC)
2:30 PM
Kansas St. at Texas Tech 3:00 PM
UMKC at Chicago St. 3:00 PM
Georgia St. at UL-Monroe 3:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #2
Gardner-Webb vs. Winthrop
(at Buies Creek, NC)
3:00 PM
George Washington at Davidson 3:30 PM
MVC Semifinal #1
Wichita St. vs. Northern Iowa
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
Stanford at Arizona 4:00 PM
Iowa St. at Kansas 4:00 PM
Alabama at Georgia 4:00 PM
Oregon at USC 4:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #1
BYU vs. Santa Clara
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:00 PM
Air Force at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Virginia Tech
Affiliates
4:00 PM
UTSA at UTEP Affiliates 4:00 PM
Grand Canyon at Utah Valley
Affiliates
4:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #2
LIU Brooklyn at Wagner
4:00 PM
North Dakota at Montana St. Live Video 4:00 PM
USF at Tulsa 5:00 PM
South Carolina at Arkansas 5:00 PM
Horizon League First Round #3
Wright St. vs. UIC
(at Detroit, MI)
5:00 PM
Boise St. at San Jose St. 5:00 PM
UC Irvine at UC Riverside Live Video 5:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Montana Live Video 5:00 PM
Weber St. at Eastern Washington Live Video 5:00 PM
OVC Championship
UT Martin vs. Austin Peay
(at Nashville, TN)
6:00 PM
MVC Semifinal #2
Evansville vs. Indiana St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
6:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #3
UNC Wilmington vs. College of Charleston
(at Baltimore, MD)
RSN Affiliates 6:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at FIU Affiliates 6:00 PM
Richmond at George Mason
Affiliates
6:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #3
East Tennessee St. vs Mercer
(at Asheville, NC)
6:00 PM
North Carolina at Duke 6:30 PM
Oregon St. at UCLA 6:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #2
Pepperdine vs. San Francisco
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:30 PM
Hawai‘i at Long Beach St. 7:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #3
Siena vs. Manhattan
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #1
IPFW vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
Cal Poly at UC Santa Barbara Live Video 7:00 PM
Florida at Missouri 7:30 PM
Horizon League First Round #4
Detroit vs. Youngstown St.
(at Detroit, MI)
7:30 PM
California at Arizona St. 8:00 PM
VCU at Dayton 8:00 PM
Iowa at Michigan 8:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
New Mexico St. at UT Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Sam Houston St. 8:00 PM
Louisville at Virginia 8:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #4
Towson vs. Northeastern
(at Baltimore, MD)
RSN Affiliates 8:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #4
Furman vs. UNC Greensboro
(at Asheville, NC)
8:30 PM
Grambling at Alabama St. Live Video 8:30 PM
Fresno St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Colorado at Utah 9:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #2
South Dakota St. vs. Oral Roberts
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #4
Fairfield vs. St. Peter's
(at Albany, NY)
9:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #3
St. Mary's vs. Loyola Marymount
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
UNLV at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
New Mexico at Nevada
10:00 PM
Seattle at CS Bakersfield Live Video 10:00 PM
Idaho St. at Idaho Live Video 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Sacramento St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Southern Utah at Portland St. Live Video 10:00 PM
UC Davis at CS Northridge 10:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #4
Gonzaga vs. Portland
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
SMU at Cincinnati 12:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #1
Holy Cross at Army
12:00 PM
Illinois at Penn St. 12:00 PM
CAA Semifinal #1
Hofstra vs. William & Mary
(at Baltimore, MD)
1:00 PM
Horizon League Second Round #1
Green Bay vs. Milwaukee
(at Detroit, MI)
1:00 PM
MVC Championship
Northern Iowa vs. Evansville
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:00 PM
UCF at Connecticut 2:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #2
American at Lehigh
2:00 PM
Nebraska at Northwestern 2:00 PM
Temple at Tulane
RSN Affiliates
2:00 PM
Big South Championship
UNC Asheville vs. Winthrop
(at Buies Creek, NC)
2:30 PM
CAA Semifinal #2
UNC Wilmington vs. Northeastern
(at Baltimore, MD)
3:30 PM
Horizon League Second Round #2
Wright St. vs. Detroit
(at Detroit, MI)
3:30 PM
Memphis at East Carolina 4:00 PM
Maryland at Indiana 4:30 PM
MAAC Semifinal #1
Monmouth vs. Fairfield
(at Albany, NY)
4:30 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
Chattanooga vs. Western Carolina
(at Asheville, NC)
5:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Championship
Stetson at Florida Gulf Coast
7:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #3
IUPUI vs. North Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #2
Iona vs. Siena
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
Wisconsin at Purdue 7:30 PM
SoCon Semifinal #2
East Tennessee St. vs. Furman
(at Asheville, NC)
7:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #4
Omaha vs. Denver
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright