Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UMBC at St. John's 7:00 PM
Tennessee at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Austin Peay at Indiana 7:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Miami (FL)
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
James Madison vs. West Virginia
(at Charleston, WV)
7:00 PM
Radford at VCU 7:00 PM
Charlotte at East Carolina
Affiliates
7:00 PM
Elon at Michigan 7:00 PM
NJIT at USF 7:00 PM
Wyoming at Indiana St. 7:00 PM
Central St. at Detroit 7:00 PM
UT Rio Grande Valley at UNF 7:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Lehigh at Canisius 7:00 PM
George Mason at Mercer 7:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Albany at Boston U. 7:00 PM
College of Charleston at Navy 7:00 PM
Cornell at Colgate 7:00 PM
Laroche at Longwood Live Video 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at Presbyterian Live Video 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at UT Martin Live Video 7:00 PM
New Orleans at Duquesne Live Video 7:00 PM
Hiwasee at Chattanooga Live Video 7:00 PM
Morgan St. at Towson Live Video 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at UNC Wilmington Live Video 7:00 PM
Molloy at Hofstra Live Video 7:00 PM
Hiram at Akron Live Video 7:00 PM
FDU Florham at Fairleigh Dickinson Live Video 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Ohio Live Video 7:00 PM
Virginia at George Washington 7:30 PM
Oral Roberts at South Carolina 7:30 PM
LIU Brooklyn at Loyola (MD) 7:30 PM
Bradley at Arizona 8:00 PM
Chicago St. at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
UAPB at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Drake at Tulane 8:00 PM
Morehead St. at Illinois St. 8:00 PM
Southern at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Ole Miss 8:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Florida 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Crowley's Ridge at Houston Baptist Live Video 8:00 PM
Auburn Montgomery at Samford Live Video 8:00 PM
IUPUI at Marquette 9:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at LSU 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Boise St.
9:00 PM
Columbia at Kansas St. 9:00 PM
Alabama St. at UAB
Affiliates
9:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Air Force 9:00 PM
Dickinson St. at Idaho St. Live Video 9:00 PM
San Diego St. at Utah 9:30 PM
Monmouth at USC 10:00 PM
Belmont at Arizona St. 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at California 10:00 PM
New Mexico Highlands at UNLV 10:00 PM
Montana at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Lamar at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
Manhattan at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
Rice at San Francisco 10:00 PM
San Diego Christian at Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Portland St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Baylor at Oregon 11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
BYU at Long Beach St. 1:45 AM
Nevada at Hawai'i 4:00 AM
Green Bay at East Tennessee St. 6:00 AM
Stephen F. Austin at Northern Iowa 8:00 AM
Valparaiso at Rhode Island 10:00 AM
Alabama at Dayton 1:00 PM
Colorado at Auburn 3:00 PM
Oklahoma at Memphis 5:00 PM
DePaul at Penn St. 5:00 PM
Missouri at Xavier 6:30 PM
Grambling at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Syracuse
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
New Hampshire at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Massachusetts at Harvard 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Liberty 7:00 PM
Malone at Cleveland St. 7:00 PM
Kenyon at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Tiffin at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Milwaukee at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (IN) at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Hartford at Louisville 7:00 PM
Furman at Appalachian St. 7:00 PM
San Diego at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Chowan at UNC Greensboro Live Video 7:00 PM
Westminster (PA) at St. Francis (PA) Live Video 7:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at St. Francis (NY) Live Video 7:00 PM
Queens at Fordham Live Video 7:00 PM
Truett-McConnell at Winthrop Live Video 7:00 PM
Stetson at The Citadel Live Video 7:00 PM
Kentucky vs. Duke
(at Chicago, IL)
7:30 PM
Oakland City at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Hampton at American 7:30 PM
Tusculum at VMI Live Video 7:30 PM
UTSA at Creighton 8:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Murray St.
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Wichita St. at Tulsa 8:00 PM
UMKC at Omaha 8:00 PM
UIC at Western Illinois 8:00 PM
North Dakota at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Marian at Evansville 8:00 PM
Nebraska at Villanova 8:30 PM
Georgetown at Maryland 9:00 PM
Jacksonville at Florida St.
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Black Hills St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Adams St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Colorado Christian at Northern Colorado Live Video 9:00 PM
Kansas vs. Michigan St.
(at Chicago, IL)
10:00 PM
Iona at Oregon St. 10:00 PM
CS Fullerton at Pacific 10:00 PM
Idaho at CS Bakersfield Live Video 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Seattle at Eastern Washington Live Video 3:30 PM
Illinois at Providence 7:00 PM
Wofford at North Carolina
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Belmont
Affiliates
7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Oakland 7:00 PM
Mars Hill at UNC Asheville 7:00 PM
Edward Waters at UNF 7:00 PM
Cincinnati at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Toledo at Youngstown St. 7:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Richmond at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
IUPUI at NC State 7:00 PM
UC Irvine at UCF 7:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Purdue 7:00 PM
Buffalo at St. Joseph's Live Video 7:00 PM
Catawba at Radford Live Video 7:00 PM
Grace Bible at Coastal Carolina Live Video 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at UMBC Live Video 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at UMass Lowell Live Video 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Vermont Live Video 7:00 PM
Bucknell at Robert Morris Live Video 7:00 PM
Emerson at Bryant Live Video 7:00 PM
Army at Fairleigh Dickinson Live Video 7:00 PM
Belmont Abbey at Elon Live Video 7:00 PM
High Point at Drexel Live Video 7:00 PM
Toccoa Falls at Presbyterian Live Video 7:30 PM
Johnson & Wales at Charleston Southern Live Video 7:30 PM
Saint Louis at SIU Edwardsville 8:00 PM
Kent St. at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
IU Kokomo at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Houston 8:00 PM
Akron at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Fisk at Tennessee St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Arizona St. 8:30 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at New Mexico
9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
San Diego Christian at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at New Mexico St. 10:00 PM
CS Monterey Bay at Cal Poly Live Video 10:00 PM
Fresno Pacific at UC Davis Live Video 10:00 PM
Vanguard at CS Northridge Live Video 10:00 PM
Southern Utah at UNLV 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Minnesota vs. Temple
(at San Juan, PR)
11:30 AM
Ole Miss vs. George Mason
(at Charleston, SC)
12:00 PM
Butler vs. Missouri St.
(at San Juan, PR)
1:30 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Towson
(at Charleston, SC)
2:00 PM
Mississippi St. vs. Miami (FL)
(at San Juan, PR)
5:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Boston College 6:00 PM
Mid Atlantic Christian at The Citadel Live Video 6:00 PM
Texas Tech vs. Utah
(at San Juan, PR)
7:00 PM
Rutgers at St. John's 7:00 PM
Long Beach St. vs. Seton Hall
(at Charleston, SC)
7:00 PM
Creighton at Indiana 7:00 PM
George Washington at USF
Affiliates
7:00 PM
Texas Southern at Clemson 7:00 PM
Green Bay at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Alabama St. at Mercer 7:00 PM
Emmanuel at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
Marshall at Tennessee 7:00 PM
New Hampshire at Holy Cross 7:00 PM
Yale at Lehigh 7:00 PM
Colgate at Albany Live Video 7:00 PM
Toccoa Falls at Gardner-Webb Live Video 7:00 PM
Washington Adventist at William & Mary Live Video 7:00 PM
Maine at LIU Brooklyn Live Video 7:00 PM
Boston U. at NJIT 7:30 PM
Navy at USC Upstate 7:30 PM
Houston Baptist at TCU 8:00 PM
Grambling at Memphis 8:00 PM
Trinity Christian at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Illinois St. 8:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Stony Brook at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Boise St. at Arizona 8:30 PM
Iowa at Marquette 9:00 PM
South Alabama at LSU 9:00 PM
Oregon St. at Rice Affiliates 9:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Antelope Valley at Weber St. 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Air Force 9:00 PM
New Mexico Highlands at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Virginia vs. Bradley
(at Charleston, SC)
9:30 PM
San Francisco at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
Santa Clara at UC Riverside Live Video 10:00 PM
Pepperdine at UCLA 10:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Washington 10:30 PM
SMU at Stanford 11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Minnesota vs. Missouri St.
(at San Juan, PR)
10:30 AM
Siena Heights at Eastern Michigan 11:00 AM
Butler vs. Temple
(at San Juan, PR)
1:00 PM
George Mason vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Charleston, SC)
1:00 PM
Ohio vs. Tulsa
(at St. Thomas, VI)
Live Video 1:00 PM
Fresno Pacific at CS Bakersfield Live Video 3:00 PM
Hofstra vs. Florida St.
(at St. Thomas, VI)
3:30 PM
Ole Miss vs. Towson
(at Charleston, SC)
3:30 PM
FIU at James Madison Live Video 3:30 PM
Siena vs. Radford
(at Smithfield, RI)
Live Video 4:00 PM
Wisconsin vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
5:00 PM
Mississippi St. vs. Texas Tech
(at San Juan, PR)
5:00 PM
DePaul vs. South Carolina
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:00 PM
Ball St. at Eastern Kentucky Live Video 6:00 PM
Duke vs. VCU
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Miami (FL) vs. Utah
(at San Juan, PR)
7:00 PM
Rider at Maryland 7:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Villanova 7:00 PM
Stetson at West Virginia 7:00 PM
UAPB at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
UT Arlington at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Bradley
(at Charleston, SC)
7:00 PM
Florida College at Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Murray St. at Georgia 7:00 PM
Penn St. at Duquesne
(Consol Energy Center)
Live Video 7:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Winthrop Live Video 7:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Bryant Live Video 7:00 PM
Wright St. at Kentucky 8:00 PM
McNeese St. at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
South Dakota at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Jackson St. at Baylor
8:00 PM
TAMU Kingsville at UT Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
Trinity International at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Columbia at Northwestern 8:00 PM
Detroit at Pittsburgh 8:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Alabama 8:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Indiana St. vs. Norfolk St.
(at St. Thomas, VI)
Live Video 8:30 PM
Xavier at Michigan 9:00 PM
Adams St. at BYU 9:00 PM
Portland at Colorado 9:00 PM
Embry-Riddle at Northern Arizona 9:00 PM
Union (TN) at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Antelope Valley at Utah Valley Live Video 9:00 PM
Long Beach St. vs. Virginia
(at Charleston, SC)
9:30 PM
Georgia Southern at Auburn 9:30 PM
Holy Names at Sacramento St. Live Video 10:00 PM
San Jose St. at Montana St. Live Video 10:00 PM
East Carolina at California 11:00 PM
Savannah St. at Oregon 11:00 PM
Idaho St. at Washington St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Furman at Connecticut 12:00 PM
UNF at Louisville 12:00 PM
Purdue vs. Old Dominion
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:00 PM
UMES at Wofford Live Video 12:00 PM
Stony Brook at Western Kentucky 1:00 PM
Kentucky St. at IUPUI 1:00 PM
Belmont at Evansville 1:30 PM
North Carolina at Northern Iowa 2:00 PM
William & Mary at Dayton 2:00 PM
Central Penn at Liberty 2:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Notre Dame 2:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Fordham Live Video 2:00 PM
Piedmont International at Coastal Carolina Live Video 2:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Eastern Kentucky Live Video 2:00 PM
Maine at Wagner Live Video 2:00 PM
Monmouth at Drexel Live Video 2:00 PM
Florida vs. St. Joseph's
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:30 PM
Penn at Washington 3:00 PM
Emporia St. at Wichita St. 3:00 PM
Trinity International at Chicago St. Live Video 3:00 PM
Cornell at Canisius 3:15 PM
Little Rock at San Diego St. 4:00 PM
Lafayette at NJIT 4:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Texas A&M 4:00 PM
Prairie View A&M vs. Radford
(at Smithfield, RI)
Live Video 4:00 PM
Norfolk St. vs. Ohio
(at St. Thomas, VI)
Live Video 4:00 PM
Morgan St. at Campbell Live Video 4:00 PM
Niagara vs. Vermont
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:00 PM
Toledo at Loyola (Chicago) 5:00 PM
Oregon St. at UC Santa Barbara Live Video 5:00 PM
Oral Roberts at James Madison Live Video 5:00 PM
San Diego at CS Fullerton Live Video 6:00 PM
Florida St. vs. DePaul
(at St. Thomas, VI)
Live Video 6:30 PM
Brown at Providence RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Boston U. at USF 7:00 PM
Elon at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Illinois St. 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at UCF 7:00 PM
VMI at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Morehead St. at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at St. Bonaventure Live Video 7:00 PM
Oneonta at Albany Live Video 7:00 PM
UMBC at Northern Colorado Live Video 7:00 PM
Marist at Kent St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at UNC Wilmington Live Video 7:00 PM
American at St. Francis (PA) Live Video 7:00 PM
Siena at Bryant Live Video 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Presbyterian Live Video 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at High Point Live Video 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Samford Live Video 7:00 PM
Buffalo vs. North Carolina A&T
(at Uncasville, CT)
7:30 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Texas 8:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
UMKC at Drake 8:00 PM
Florida A&M at Houston 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at Eastern Illinois Live Video 8:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Tennessee St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Chattanooga vs. Illinois
(at Springfield, IL)
8:30 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Gonzaga
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
UTSA at Southern Utah Live Video 9:00 PM
Nevada at Pacific 10:00 PM
UC Riverside at San Francisco 10:00 PM
Linfield at Idaho Live Video 10:00 PM
New Mexico at USC 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Gardner-Webb at Tennessee 12:00 PM
St. Joseph's vs. Old Dominion
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:00 PM
Missouri St. vs. Mississippi St.
(at San Juan, PR)
12:00 PM
Goucher at Navy 12:00 PM
NC Central at LIU Brooklyn Live Video 12:00 PM
Harvard at Boston College 12:30 PM
Duke vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
1:00 PM
UAPB at Cincinnati 1:00 PM
UM Duluth at Green Bay 1:00 PM
Bradley vs. Towson
(at Charleston, SC)
1:30 PM
Omaha at Colorado 2:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
Northeastern at Miami (OH) 2:00 PM
Longwood at Eastern Kentucky Live Video 2:00 PM
Holy Cross at Quinnipiac Live Video 2:00 PM
Minnesota vs. Texas Tech
(at San Juan, PR)
2:30 PM
Niagara vs. North Carolina A&T
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:30 PM
Portland St. at UT Rio Grande Valley 3:00 PM
LSU Shreveport at Stephen F. Austin 3:00 PM
VCU vs. Wisconsin
(at New York, NY)
3:30 PM
Ole Miss vs. Seton Hall
(at Charleston, SC)
3:30 PM
UT Martin at James Madison Live Video 3:30 PM
Robert Morris at Air Force 4:00 PM
Oakland at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
Akron at Villanova 4:30 PM
Temple vs. Utah
(at San Juan, PR)
4:30 PM
Yale at SMU 4:30 PM
Appalachian St. at Tulane 4:30 PM
Austin Peay at Northern Colorado Live Video 4:30 PM
Jacksonville St. at UAB
Affiliates
5:00 PM
Purdue vs. Florida
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:30 PM
Valparaiso at Oregon 6:00 PM
Antelope Valley at Loyola Marymount 6:00 PM
Tulsa vs. Indiana St.
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:30 PM
Long Beach St. vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Charleston, SC)
7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Nebraska 7:00 PM
North Dakota at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Butler vs. Miami (FL)
(at San Juan, PR)
7:30 PM
Army at George Washington Live Video 7:30 PM
Northwestern St. at Arizona 8:00 PM
Vermont vs. Buffalo
(at Uncasville, CT)
8:00 PM
Hofstra vs. South Carolina
(at St. Thomas, VI)
9:00 PM
George Mason vs. Virginia
(at Charleston, SC)
9:30 PM
Abilene Christian at Portland 10:00 PM
Stanford at St. Mary's 11:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright