Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Nicholls at Hawai'i 12:30 AM
Murray St. vs. Milwaukee
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 12:00 PM
Norfolk St. vs. DePaul
(at St. Thomas, VI)
Live Video 1:30 PM
St. John's vs. Vanderbilt
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Pepperdine vs. Duquesne
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 2:30 PM
UTSA vs. Central Arkansas
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 3:30 PM
Florida St. vs. Ohio
(at St. Thomas, VI)
Live Video 4:00 PM
Youngstown St. vs. North Dakota
(at Fort Meyers, FL)
Live Video 4:00 PM
Indiana vs. Wake Forest
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Texas Southern vs. Howard
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 6:00 PM
Western Kentucky vs. Drake
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 6:00 PM
NJIT at Providence 6:30 PM
Hofstra vs. Indiana St.
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:30 PM
IUPUI at Kennesaw St. 6:30 PM
LSU vs. Marquette
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Kansas St. vs. Missouri
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at West Virginia 7:00 PM
UM Dearborn at Detroit 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Thomas at Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Rochester at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Goldey-Beacon at Morgan St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Savannah St. at Baylor RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Chattanooga at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Chicago St. vs. Illinois
(at Springfield, IL)
8:00 PM
Fort Valley St. at Stetson 8:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Xavier 8:30 PM
UT Arlington at Memphis 8:30 PM
San Diego Christian at Northern Arizona 8:30 PM
Central Michigan vs. Weber St.
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 8:30 PM
St. Edward's at TAMU Corpus Christi Live Video 8:30 PM
Kansas vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
South Carolina vs. Tulsa
(at St. Thomas, VI)
9:00 PM
CS Northridge at USC 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Concordia at Boise St. 9:00 PM
Northwestern vs. North Carolina
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Arizona St. vs. NC State
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Clemson vs. Massachusetts
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 9:30 PM
East Carolina at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Notre Dame de Namur at Pacific 10:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Seattle Live Video 10:00 PM
Santa Clara at UC Irvine Live Video 10:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at California 11:00 PM
UCLA vs. UNLV
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM
Creighton vs. Rutgers
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Gardner-Webb at George Washington Live Video 11:00 AM
Duquesne vs. Milwaukee
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 12:00 PM
Rider vs. Cleveland St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
Live Video 12:30 PM
Indiana vs. St. John's
(at Maui, HI)
2:00 PM
Central Michigan vs. Western Kentucky
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 2:30 PM
South Dakota St. vs. Houston Baptist
(at Cancun, Mexico)
Live Video 3:00 PM
South Alabama vs. Belmont
(at Kennesaw, GA)
Live Video 3:00 PM
Wheelock at UMass Lowell Live Video 4:00 PM
Chaminade vs. UNLV
(at Maui, HI)
4:30 PM
LSU vs. NC State
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:30 PM
Belmont at Kennesaw St. 5:30 PM
Fairfield at UMES Live Video 5:30 PM
TCU vs. Rhode Island
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Radford at Penn St. 6:00 PM
Murray St. vs. Pepperdine
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 6:00 PM
Army at Tennessee 7:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Louisville
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Albany at USF 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at VMI 7:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Canisius 7:00 PM
Wofford at Columbia 7:00 PM
Winthrop at USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Siena at Bucknell 7:00 PM
Binghamton at Central Connecticut St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Niagara at Hartford Live Video 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at College of Charleston Live Video 7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at James Madison Live Video 7:00 PM
Marshall at Morehead St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Jackson St. at Tennessee Tech Live Video 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Delaware Live Video 7:00 PM
Wake Forest vs. Vanderbilt
(at Maui, HI)
7:30 PM
Northwestern vs. Missouri
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
Stony Brook at Loyola (MD) 7:30 PM
Hiwassee at Western Carolina Live Video 7:30 PM
NC Central at Quinnipiac Live Video 7:30 PM
East Tennessee St. at Charleston Southern Live Video 7:30 PM
Marquette vs. Arizona St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
8:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Ohio St. 8:00 PM
Akron at Green Bay 8:00 PM
UNF at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at UT Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
Oakland at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Roosevelt at UIC 8:00 PM
Colgate at Fordham Live Video 8:00 PM
Reinhardt at Tennessee St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Campbell at SIU Edwardsville Live Video 8:00 PM
South Dakota Mines & Tech at South Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM
Illinois St. vs. Maryland
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Weber St. vs. Drake
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 8:30 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Kent St. Live Video 8:30 PM
Boston U. at Kentucky 9:00 PM
Valparaiso at Oregon St. 9:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Utah Valley at Utah St. 9:00 PM
CS Fullerton at Southern Utah Live Video 9:00 PM
Robert Morris at New Mexico St.
RSN Affiliates
9:30 PM
UCLA vs. Kansas
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Portland 10:00 PM
UC Davis at Sacramento St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Delaware St. at UC Riverside Live Video 10:00 PM
Cal St. Los Angeles at Washington St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Gonzaga vs. Washington
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:00 PM
Milwaukee vs. Central Michigan
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 12:00 PM
Houston Baptist vs. Rider
(at Cancun, Mexico)
Live Video 12:30 PM
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross 1:00 PM
Marygrove at Eastern Michigan 2:00 PM
Thomas More at Eastern Kentucky Live Video 2:00 PM
Gallaudet at Towson Live Video 2:00 PM
Charlotte vs. Syracuse
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:30 PM
St. John's vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Longwood at Maine Live Video 2:30 PM
Duquesne vs. Western Kentucky
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 2:30 PM
Vermont at Florida 3:00 PM
Cleveland St. vs. South Dakota St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
Live Video 3:00 PM
UTSA vs. Texas Southern
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 3:30 PM
UNLV vs. Indiana
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
High Point at Georgia 5:00 PM
Georgia St. at Ole Miss 5:00 PM
Harris-Stowe at UT Martin Live Video 5:00 PM
TCU vs. Illinois St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Pepperdine vs. Drake
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 6:00 PM
Central Arkansas vs. Howard
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 6:00 PM
Yale at Duke 7:00 PM
Texas vs. Texas A&M
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Oregon 7:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn at FIU
Affiliates
7:00 PM
American at VCU 7:00 PM
Cornell at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Thiel at Youngstown St. 7:00 PM
Bryant at Harvard 7:00 PM
IU Kokomo at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Lehigh at Virginia 7:00 PM
Navy at UMBC Live Video 7:00 PM
Wake Forest vs. UCLA
(at Maui, HI)
7:30 PM
Hampton at William & Mary Live Video 7:30 PM
Prairie View A&M at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Montana at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Oakland City at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Dubuque at Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
New Orleans at Bradley 8:00 PM
Tabor at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Maryland
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Murray St. vs. Weber St.
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 8:30 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at BYU 9:00 PM
Air Force at Colorado 9:00 PM
Nicholls at New Mexico
9:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Wyoming 9:00 PM
CS Northridge at Loyola Marymount 9:00 PM
Omaha at Northern Colorado Live Video 9:00 PM
Creighton vs. Massachusetts
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:30 PM
Michigan vs. Connecticut
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Vanderbilt vs. Kansas
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
Portland St. at Nevada 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at San Francisco 10:30 PM
San Jose State vs. Toledo
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:30 PM
Clemson vs. Rutgers
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
San Diego vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at Anchorage, AK)
2:00 AM
Xavier vs. Alabama
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Texas A&M
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:00 PM
Wichita St. vs. USC
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Georgia Tech vs. Arkansas
(at Brooklyn, NY)
2:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Elon Live Video 2:00 PM
Liberty vs. Appalachian St.
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates
3:00 PM
Syracuse vs. Connecticut
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
Boise St. vs. UC Irvine
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:00 PM
Villanova vs. Stanford
(at Brooklyn, NY)
4:30 PM
Furman vs. TAMU Corpus Christi
(at Elon, NC)
Live Video 4:30 PM
West Virginia vs. Richmond
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Western Michigan vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates
5:30 PM
Boston College vs. Michigan St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
6:30 PM
Notre Dame vs. Monmouth
(at Orlando, FL)
6:30 PM
Washington vs. Texas
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Tulane vs. Mercer
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates
8:00 PM
Dayton vs. Iowa
(at Orlando, FL)
9:00 PM
Providence vs. Evansville
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM
Middle Tennessee vs. Alaska Anchorage
(Great Alaska Shootout)
9:30 PM
Charlotte vs. Michigan
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Arizona vs. Santa Clara
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:30 PM
California vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM
Drexel vs. UNC Asheville
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Alabama vs. Wichita St.
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Chattanooga vs. Alabama St.
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 12:00 PM
Connecticut vs. Gonzaga
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:30 PM
Arkansas vs. Stanford
(at Brooklyn, NY)
12:30 PM
Arkansas St. at Baylor RSN Affiliates 1:00 PM
Lipscomb at South Carolina 2:00 PM
USC vs. Xavier
(at Orlando, FL)
2:30 PM
Chicago St. vs. Jacksonville St.
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 2:30 PM
Syracuse vs. Texas A&M
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:00 PM
Villanova vs. Georgia Tech
(at Brooklyn, NY)
3:00 PM
William Woods at Missouri St. 3:00 PM
Quincy at Illinois St. 3:00 PM
Boston College vs. UC Irvine
(at Fullerton, CA)
3:00 PM
Omaha at Minnesota 3:00 PM
Western Carolina at College of Charleston Live Video 3:00 PM
UTEP vs. Southern Illinois
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
Affiliates 3:30 PM
San Jose St. vs. San Diego
(at Anchorage, AK)
4:00 PM
Northeastern at Miami (FL) 4:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at UMES Live Video 4:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's vs. Furman
(at Elon, NC)
Live Video 4:30 PM
Kentucky vs. USF
(at Miami, FL)
5:00 PM
Georgia Southern at USC Upstate 5:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. Boise St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
5:30 PM
Drexel vs. UA Anchorage
(at Anchorage, AK)
6:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Florida 6:30 PM
Cincinnati vs. Nebraska
(at Brooklyn, NY)

Affiliates
6:30 PM
Iowa St. vs. Virginia Tech
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
Texas vs. Michigan
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. Iowa
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Winthrop at NC State 7:00 PM
IUPUI at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
Navy at UNC Greensboro Live Video 7:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Elon Live Video 7:00 PM
Robert Morris at Tennessee Tech Live Video 7:00 PM
UNF at Hartford Live Video 7:00 PM
NJIT at Albany Live Video 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Akron Live Video 7:00 PM
Memphis vs. Ohio St.
(at Miami, FL)
7:30 PM
UAPB at Army 7:30 PM
Richmond vs. California
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Oklahoma St. RSN Affiliates 8:30 PM
Northwestern St. at Auburn 8:30 PM
Idaho St. at Utah 9:00 PM
George Washington vs. Tennessee
(at Brooklyn, NY)

RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Evansville vs. Santa Clara
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM
Monmouth vs. Dayton
(at Orlando, FL)
9:30 PM
Illinois vs. UAB
(at Niceville, FL)
9:30 PM
Washington vs. Charlotte
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Delaware St. at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
West Virginia vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Providence vs. Arizona
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Alabama St. vs. Chicago St.
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 11:30 AM
Bryant at Georgetown 12:00 PM
American at New Hampshire Live Video 12:00 PM
Colgate at UMBC Live Video 1:00 PM
Southern Utah at Eastern Kentucky Live Video 1:00 PM
South Dakota St. at UMKC Live Video 1:00 PM
UCF at Miami (OH) 1:30 PM
Madonna at Eastern Michigan 2:00 PM
Valparaiso at Ball St. 2:00 PM
Canisius at Buffalo 2:00 PM
The Citadel at USC Upstate 2:00 PM
Ole Miss at Bradley 2:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Air Force 2:00 PM
Chattanooga vs. Jacksonville St.
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 2:00 PM
Detroit at Oral Roberts Live Video 2:00 PM
Farmingdale St. at Stony Brook Live Video 2:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Campbell Live Video 2:00 PM
St. Peter's at Fairleigh Dickinson Live Video 2:00 PM
Cincinnati vs. George Washington
(at Brooklyn, NY)
2:30 PM
Northern Iowa at North Dakota 3:00 PM
UIC at Drake 3:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Southeast Missouri Live Video 3:00 PM
La Salle at Rowan Live Video 3:00 PM
Old Dominion at VCU 4:00 PM
Hawai'i at Texas Tech 4:00 PM
Drexel vs. San Diego
(at Anchorage, AK)
4:00 PM
Kent St. at Pittsburgh 4:00 PM
Little Rock at Tulsa 4:00 PM
Southern Miss at Morehead St. Live Video 4:00 PM
Morgan St. at High Point Live Video 4:00 PM
Boston U. at Binghamton Live Video 4:00 PM
Staten Island at Wagner Live Video 4:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at East Tennessee St. Live Video 4:00 PM
Hofstra at St. Bonaventure Live Video 4:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. UAB
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 4:30 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Butler 5:00 PM
UTEP vs. Colorado St.
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
Affiliates 5:00 PM
Manhattan at Fordham Live Video 5:00 PM
UC Clermont at Tennessee Tech Live Video 5:30 PM
UA Anchorage vs. San Jose St.
(at Anchorage, AK)
6:00 PM
South Dakota at Sacramento St. Live Video 6:30 PM
Illinois vs. Iowa St.
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
Lehigh at Purdue 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Kennesaw St. 7:00 PM
Wofford at Presbyterian Live Video 7:00 PM
Fort Wayne at UNC Greensboro Live Video 7:00 PM
Georgia at Seton Hall 7:30 PM
Cleveland St. at Maryland 7:30 PM
Gardner-Webb at Army 7:30 PM
Western Illinois at Creighton 8:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Louisville
(at Brooklyn, NY)

Affiliates
8:00 PM
Texas St. at McNeese St. 8:00 PM
Samford at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
UL Monroe at Houston 8:00 PM
UT Martin at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Montana St. at Wyoming 8:00 PM
Green Bay at Eastern Illinois Live Video 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Murray St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Belmont at BYU 9:00 PM
Texas Southern at Washington St. 9:00 PM
Nevada at CS Fullerton Live Video 9:00 PM
UC Davis at Utah Valley Live Video 9:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) vs. UNC Asheville
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
Pacific vs. Eastern Washington
(at Sacramento, CA)
Live Video 9:30 PM
Prairie View A&M at UNLV 10:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Idaho Live Video 10:00 PM
Multnomah at Portland St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Antelope Valley at Cal Poly Live Video 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Toledo vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Anchorage, AK)
12:30 AM
Wichita St. vs. Iowa
(at Orlando, FL)
10:00 AM
Monmouth vs. USC
(at Orlando, FL)
12:30 PM
Utah St. at Duke 12:30 PM
Harvard at Holy Cross 1:00 PM
Jackson St. at Marquette 1:30 PM
Liberty vs. Tulane
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates
2:00 PM
Penn at Lafayette 2:00 PM
Urbana at Bowling Green 2:00 PM
Savannah St. at USF 2:00 PM
Maine-Fort Kent at NJIT Live Video 2:00 PM
Cornell at UMass Lowell Live Video 2:00 PM
Yale at Albany Live Video 2:00 PM
Marist at Vermont Live Video 2:00 PM
Wisconsin at Oklahoma 2:30 PM
UC Irvine vs. Evansville
(at Anaheim, CA)
2:30 PM
Northern Colorado at Colorado 3:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Kansas St. 3:00 PM
Brown at SMU 3:00 PM
Jacksonville at UNC Greensboro Live Video 3:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Tennessee Tech Live Video 3:00 PM
UC Riverside at Lamar Live Video 3:00 PM
Maine at Central Connecticut St. Live Video 4:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Hartford Live Video 4:00 PM
Dayton vs. Xavier
(at Orlando, FL)
4:30 PM
Appalachian St. vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates
4:30 PM
Boise St. vs. Arizona
(at Anaheim, CA)
5:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Arizona St. 5:00 PM
Delaware at Temple 5:00 PM
Ave Maria at Florida Gulf Coast 5:00 PM
South Dakota vs. Eastern Washington
(at Sacramento, CA)
Live Video 5:30 PM
Delaware St. at San Francisco 6:00 PM
Montana at Pepperdine 6:30 PM
Alabama vs. Notre Dame
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
CS Northridge at UCLA 7:00 PM
Mercer vs. Western Michigan
(at Nashville, TN)

Affiliates
7:00 PM
Boston College vs. Santa Clara
(at Anaheim, CA)
7:30 PM
CS Bakersfield at St. Mary's 8:00 PM
Pacific at Sacramento St. Live Video 8:30 PM
Michigan St. vs. Providence
(at Anaheim, CA)
10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright