Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Villanova vs. Oklahoma
(at Pearl Harbor-Hickam, HI)
7:00 PM
IUPUI at Purdue 7:00 PM
VMI at Butler RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Western Illinois at Iowa 7:00 PM
Brown at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Binghamton at Oakland 7:00 PM
Thomas at Kennesaw St. 7:00 PM
Kent St. at NJIT 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Montreat at Presbyterian Live Video 7:00 PM
East Carolina at College of Charleston Live Video 7:00 PM
Belmont at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Buffalo at Iowa St. 9:00 PM
Navy vs. Oregon
(at Pearl Harbor-Hickam, HI)
9:30 PM
Idaho at USC 10:00 PM
CS Northridge at San Francisco 10:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Sacramento St. Live Video 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Central Connecticut St. at Rutgers 6:00 PM
Voorhees at The Citadel 6:00 PM
West Virginia vs. Virginia
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Florida at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Wright St. at Xavier 7:00 PM
Colgate at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Winthrop at Georgia 7:00 PM
Northern Iowa at George Mason RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Penn St. at George Washington 7:00 PM
Vermont at St. Bonaventure 7:00 PM
Houston at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Massachusetts at UCF 7:00 PM
Rochester at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Liberty at Furman 7:00 PM
Harvard at Boston U. 7:00 PM
Tennessee Wesleyan at Chattanooga Live Video 7:00 PM
Worchester St. at New Hampshire Live Video 7:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn at Fordham Live Video 7:00 PM
UMBC at Duquesne Live Video 7:00 PM
Army at Bryant Live Video 7:00 PM
Bucknell at Mount St. Mary's Live Video 7:00 PM
Towson at Loyola (MD) 7:30 PM
Northwestern St. at Baylor RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Air Force at Ohio St. 8:00 PM
San Jose St. at Marquette 8:00 PM
UTSA at Texas 8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Henderson St. at Stephen F. Austin 8:00 PM
Bowling Green at Southeast Missouri Live Video 8:00 PM
Michigan at SMU 9:00 PM
Stony Brook at Notre Dame 9:00 PM
Evansville at Arkansas 9:00 PM
Iona at Tulsa
Affiliates
9:00 PM
Southern at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Montana at Gonzaga
9:00 PM
Maryland vs. Connecticut
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
Idaho St. at Portland 10:00 PM
TCU at Washington 11:00 PM
UH Hilo at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Niagara at St. John's 5:00 PM
NC Wesleyan at Coastal Carolina Live Video 6:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Boston College at Providence 7:00 PM
Howard at Purdue 7:00 PM
UMES at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Hofstra at Siena 7:00 PM
Campbell at Charlotte 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at Indiana St. 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Hartford Live Video 7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Maine Live Video 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at High Point Live Video 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Radford Live Video 7:00 PM
Toledo at Detroit 7:30 PM
Omaha at Missouri 8:00 PM
Nebraska at Creighton 8:00 PM
Holy Cross at Kansas 8:00 PM
Coppin St. at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
DePaul at Drake 8:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Yale at Illinois 8:00 PM
John Brown at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
UNLV at Wichita St. 9:00 PM
Dayton at Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
UT Martin at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Utah St. at BYU 9:00 PM
Milwaukee at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Fresno St. at Arizona 9:00 PM
Weber St. at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Boise St. 9:00 PM
Arkansas-Fort Smith at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
York at Northern Colorado Live Video 9:00 PM
Fresno Pacific at Nevada 10:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Denver at San Diego 10:00 PM
Incarnate Word at California 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Milligan at East Tennessee St. 7:00 PM
Utica at Colgate 7:00 PM
NJIT at St. Francis (NY) Live Video 7:00 PM
Boston U. at UMass Lowell Live Video 7:00 PM
UL-Monroe at Kent St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Iowa at Iowa St. 7:30 PM
Cumberland at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Troy at Seton Hall 8:00 PM
IUPUI at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
Southern at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Washington St. at Idaho 9:00 PM
Nicholls at San Diego St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Eastern Washington at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
North Greenville at USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at TCU RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
UT Martin at UT Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
Valparaiso at Chicago St. Live Video 8:00 PM
North Dakota St. at North Dakota 8:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ohio St. at Connecticut 12:00 PM
Bryant at Providence 12:00 PM
Delaware St. at Michigan 12:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Louisiana Tech
Affiliates
1:00 PM
Ohio at Cleveland St. 1:00 PM
Bowling Green at Detroit 1:00 PM
Auburn vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
Pepperdine at Ball St. 1:00 PM
Navy at VMI 1:00 PM
Duquesne at St. Francis (PA) Live Video 1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at UMBC Live Video 1:00 PM
Marquette at Wisconsin 1:30 PM
Oral Roberts at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
UL Monroe at Penn St. 2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Louisville
RSN Affiliates
2:00 PM
Lamar at Liberty 2:00 PM
Binghamton at Buffalo 2:00 PM
Old Dominion at Georgia St. 2:00 PM
UIC vs. Illinois
(at United Center)
2:00 PM
Younsgtown St. at Purdue 2:00 PM
Tennessee at Butler 2:30 PM
UNC Wilmington at Georgetown 2:30 PM
Ole Miss at Southeast Missouri
Affiliates
3:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Western Illinois 3:00 PM
Arizona St. at Kentucky 3:15 PM
Utah vs. Wichita St.
(at INTRUST Bank Arena)
3:30 PM
St. Mary's at California 3:30 PM
Lafayette at Sacred Heart Live Video 3:30 PM
Gardner-Webb at Furman 4:00 PM
Princeton at Lipscomb 4:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Evansville 4:00 PM
Army at Air Force 4:00 PM
George Mason at James Madison Live Video 4:00 PM
Stony Brook at Northeastern Live Video 4:00 PM
UMES at Maryland 4:15 PM
Rutgers at George Washington 4:30 PM
Marygrove at Western Michigan 4:30 PM
Texas Southern at Central Michigan 4:30 PM
IUPUI at Creighton 5:00 PM
Portland St. at SIU Edwardsville 5:00 PM
Mississippi St. at UMKC RSN Affiliates 5:00 PM
North Carolina at Texas 5:15 PM
Cincinnati at Xavier 5:30 PM
Kansas St. at Texas A&M 5:30 PM
Rider at Charleston Southern Live Video 5:30 PM
Florida at Michigan St. 6:00 PM
Montana at Washington 6:00 PM
Bristol at Southern Utah Live Video 6:00 PM
McNeese St. at Indiana 6:30 PM
CS Bakersfield at South Dakota 6:30 PM
Longwood at Richmond 6:30 PM
Oregon at Boise St. 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Dayton 7:00 PM
FAU at UCF 7:00 PM
Oakland at Toledo 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at UNF 7:00 PM
Arkansas Tech at Stephen F. Austin 7:00 PM
Pacific at Fresno St. 7:00 PM
Drake at Nevada 7:00 PM
Canisius at Kent St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Tampa at Long Beach St. Live Video 7:00 PM
UNLV at UC Riverside Live Video 7:00 PM
Holy Cross at Hartford Live Video 7:00 PM
Albany at Siena 7:30 PM
Oregon St. vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
8:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Arkansas 8:00 PM
BYU at Colorado 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
North Texas at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Manhattan at Memphis 8:00 PM
Belmont Abbey at UNC Greensboro Live Video 8:00 PM
Arlington Baptist at Houston Baptist Live Video 8:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Minnesota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
8:30 PM
UC Irvine at Utah St.
9:00 PM
Northern Iowa at New Mexico 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at CS Fullerton Live Video 9:00 PM
Utah Valley at Idaho St. Live Video 9:00 PM
UCLA at Gonzaga 10:00 PM
Little Rock at DePaul 10:00 PM
Dartmouth at Stanford 10:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Portland 10:00 PM
Pacific Union at Santa Clara 10:30 PM
Hawai'i Pacific at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Syracuse at St. John's 12:00 PM
New Hampshire at Colgate 12:00 PM
Judson at Milwaukee 1:00 PM
Coppin St. at Fordham Live Video 1:00 PM
Massachusetts at Florida Gulf Coast 1:30 PM
Wright St. at Miami (OH) 1:30 PM
Weber St. at Denver 2:00 PM
Wagner at Monmouth 2:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at East Carolina 2:00 PM
Rhode Island at Nebraska 2:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at Notre Dame 2:00 PM
Campbell at UNC Asheville Live Video 2:00 PM
Boston U. at Quinnipiac Live Video 2:00 PM
Wesley at Elon Live Video 2:00 PM
St. Peter's at Seton Hall 2:30 PM
Indiana St. at Western Kentucky 3:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at South Dakota St. 3:00 PM
Tulsa at Missouri St. 3:00 PM
Lamar at Virginia Tech 3:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Florida St. 3:00 PM
North Greenville at College of Charleston Live Video 3:00 PM
NC State at USF 4:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Temple 4:00 PM
Yale at USC 4:00 PM
Morehead St. at Pittsburgh 4:00 PM
Murray St. at Illinois St. 4:00 PM
UVA-Wise at High Point Live Video 4:00 PM
La Salle at Villanova 5:00 PM
UL Monroe at West Virginia 5:00 PM
Maine at Boston College 5:00 PM
Montana St. at San Jose St. 5:00 PM
LSU at Houston 5:30 PM
Alabama at Clemson 6:00 PM
UTEP at Washington St. 6:00 PM
UAPB at Iowa St. 6:00 PM
Chicago St. at Northwestern 7:00 PM
Colorado St. at Northern Colorado 7:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Missouri at Arizona 8:00 PM
Wyoming at New Mexico St.
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Omaha at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright