Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Coastal Carolina at Wofford 7:00 PM
FIU at UNF 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Stetson 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at Navy 7:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Western Carolina Live Video 7:00 PM
Columbia International at Charleston Southern Live Video 7:30 PM
Prairie View A&M at Tulane 8:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Hartford Live Video 8:30 PM
St. Martin's at Gonzaga
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Cal Poly at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
Dartmouth at CS Bakersfield Live Video 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Georgia Southern at Duke 7:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Michigan 7:00 PM
Ohio Dominican at Ohio 7:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at UNC Asheville 7:00 PM
Jackson St. at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Geneva at Youngstown St. 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at Clemson 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Drexel at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Chattanooga Live Video 7:00 PM
FAU at Eastern Kentucky Live Video 7:00 PM
Monmouth at Georgetown 7:30 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Binghamton Live Video 7:30 PM
Appalachian St. at Texas 8:00 PM
Southern at Memphis
RSN Affiliates
8:00 PM
Pacific at Green Bay 8:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist at Belmont Live Video 8:00 PM
UC Riverside at Houston Baptist Live Video 8:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at Incarnate Word Live Video 8:00 PM
VCU at Georgia Tech 9:00 PM
Longwood at Oklahoma St. 9:00 PM
Mercer at Auburn 9:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at UCLA 9:00 PM
Delaware St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
DePaul at Stanford 10:00 PM
UAPB at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
UC Davis at San Diego 10:30 PM
UC Irvine at Oregon 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Tulane at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Louisville 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at LSU 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Old Dominion at Richmond RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Illinois-Springfield at Indiana St. 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at USF 7:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at East Carolina 7:00 PM
High Point at NC State 7:00 PM
Bluefield at Furman 7:00 PM
Albany St. at Stetson 7:00 PM
FAU at Tennessee 7:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Duquesne Live Video 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at Campbell Live Video 7:00 PM
Alabama St. at Elon Live Video 7:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Vermont Live Video 7:00 PM
Austin Peay at UNF 7:30 PM
Baylor vs. Hardin-Simmons
(at Fort Hood, TX)
RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Savannah St. at Utah 8:00 PM
UT Martin at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Nicholls at SMU 8:00 PM
Montana St. at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Chicago St. at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
NC Central at Houston 8:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Florida St. 9:00 PM
Winthrop at Alabama 9:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Western Kentucky 9:00 PM
Illinois St. at UIC
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Denver at Northern Colorado 9:00 PM
New Mexico St. at New Mexico 9:00 PM
Arizona St. at UNLV 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona 10:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
Southern Utah at St. Mary's 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Marshall vs. West Virginia
(at Charleston, WV)
7:00 PM
Belmont at Middle Tennessee
Affiliates
7:00 PM
Hampton at SMU 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Lehigh at Robert Morris Live Video 7:00 PM
Jackson St. at Ohio Live Video 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at American 7:30 PM
South Dakota at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Maryville at Bradley 8:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Evansville 8:00 PM
Lipscomb at Tennessee St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Valley City St. at North Dakota 8:30 PM
Cal Poly at USC 10:00 PM
CS Northridge at Portland St. Live Video 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Warren Wilson at Gardner-Webb Live Video 11:30 AM
Jarvis Christian at Lamar Live Video 1:00 PM
Incarnate Word at St. John's 7:00 PM
South Carolina at Clemson 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at East Tennessee St. 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Chattanooga Live Video 7:00 PM
Mary Washington at William & Mary Live Video 7:00 PM
Arkansas St. at UT Martin Live Video 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Central Connecticut St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at LIU Brooklyn Live Video 7:00 PM
Ole Miss at Memphis 8:00 PM
Towson at Fairleigh Dickinson Live Video 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Murray St. Live Video 8:00 PM
South Alabama at Samford Live Video 8:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Tennessee Tech Live Video 8:30 PM
Central Michigan at BYU 9:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Oregon 9:00 PM
Texas St. at Washington St. 9:00 PM
Nicholls St. at Colorado 9:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Loyola Marymount 9:00 PM
Santa Clara at Nevada 10:00 PM
Grand Canyon at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Coppin St. at San Francisco 10:00 PM
New Hope at Idaho Live Video 10:00 PM
Chapman at UC Irvine Live Video 10:00 PM
CS Fullerton vs. Oregon St.
(at Portland, OR)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wichita St. at Seton Hall 12:00 PM
Utah vs. Duke
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Villanova at Virginia 12:00 PM
Auburn at Xavier 12:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Louisville 12:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Georgetown RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Georgia 12:00 PM
Cornell at Syracuse
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
Michigan St. at Northeastern 12:30 PM
North Carolina vs. UCLA
(at Brooklyn, NY)
1:00 PM
Dartmouth at New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Southern Utah at IUPUI 1:00 PM
Belmont at Cleveland St. 1:00 PM
UCF at Detroit 1:00 PM
St. Peter's at George Washington Live Video 1:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at Elon Live Video 1:00 PM
Indiana vs. Notre Dame
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
Northwestern at DePaul 2:00 PM
Creighton at Oklahoma 2:00 PM
Oral Roberts at LSU 2:00 PM
College of Charleston at Miami (FL)
RSN Affiliates
2:00 PM
Montana at Kansas 2:00 PM
South Carolina St. at St. Bonaventure 2:00 PM
Illinois St. at St. Joseph's 2:00 PM
Boston U. at Canisius 2:00 PM
Montana St. at Buffalo 2:00 PM
Omaha at Wyoming 2:00 PM
Fisher at Vermont Live Video 2:00 PM
Piedmont at Presbyterian Live Video 2:00 PM
The Citadel at Campbell Live Video 2:00 PM
Robert Morris at Duquesne Live Video 2:00 PM
Maine at Fordham Live Video 2:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Arizona St. 2:30 PM
Missouri St. at Valparaiso 2:30 PM
FIU at Northern Illinois 3:00 PM
South Dakota at Illinois 3:00 PM
Ohio St. vs. Kentucky
(at Brooklyn, NY)
3:30 PM
Tulane at Mississippi St. 4:00 PM
Cincinnati at VCU 4:00 PM
UAPB at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
Colorado St. vs. Kansas St.
(at Wichita, KS)
4:00 PM
Delaware St. at Temple 4:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Houston 4:00 PM
UIC at Loyola (Chicago) 4:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Radford Live Video 4:00 PM
UMBC at Howard Live Video 4:00 PM
Oakland at Washington 4:30 PM
Rockhurst at UMKC 4:30 PM
Iowa vs. Drake
(at Des Moines, IA)
4:30 PM
FAU vs. Florida St.
(at Sunrise, FL)
RSN Affiliates 5:00 PM
Purdue vs. Butler
(Crossroads Classic)
5:00 PM
Georgia St. at Southern Miss RSN Affiliates 5:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Florida Gulf Coast 5:00 PM
Air Force at UC Davis Live Video 5:00 PM
Western Illinois at Chicago St. Live Video 5:30 PM
NC State at Missouri 6:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Michigan 6:00 PM
Grambling at Virginia Tech 6:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at Stephen F. Austin 6:00 PM
Northern Iowa vs. Iowa St.
(at Des Moines, IA)
7:00 PM
Princeton vs. Maryland
(at Baltimore, MD)
7:00 PM
Coppin St. at California 7:00 PM
UAB at USF
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Furman at Dayton 7:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Delaware at Boston College 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Toledo 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at UNF 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Lehigh 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Albany Live Video 7:00 PM
Penn St. vs. Drexel
(at The Palestra)
Live Video 7:00 PM
Menlo at CS Bakersfield Live Video 7:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Florida
(at Sunrise, FL)
8:00 PM
Rider at Providence RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Wofford at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Rice at New Mexico 8:00 PM
Indiana St. at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Baylor at Texas A&M 9:00 PM
Hampton at Colorado 9:00 PM
UNLV at Arizona 9:30 PM
Tennessee vs. Gonzaga
(at Seattle, WA)
11:00 PM
Tulsa vs. Oregon St.
(at Portland, OR)
11:00 PM
Texas at Stanford 11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
NJIT at St. John's 12:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Davidson
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Monmouth at Rutgers 1:00 PM
UW Superior at Green Bay 1:00 PM
UMES at American 1:30 PM
Bradley at Boise St. 2:00 PM
Abilene Christian at TCU RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Austin Peay at Lipscomb 2:00 PM
Marist at Army 2:00 PM
Alabama St. at Coastal Carolina Live Video 2:00 PM
Hofstra at Stony Brook Live Video 2:00 PM
East Carolina at James Madison Live Video 2:00 PM
Cal Poly at TAMU Corpus Christi Live Video 3:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Connecticut 4:00 PM
Evansville at Fresno St. 4:00 PM
Liberty at St. Francis (NY) Live Video 4:00 PM
Western Carolina at Morehead St. Live Video 4:00 PM
Bowling Green at Wright St. 4:30 PM
Samford at Nebraska 7:00 PM
Life Pacific at UC Riverside Live Video 8:00 PM
Bethesda at CS Northridge Live Video 8:00 PM
San Jose St. at Seattle Live Video 9:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright