Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Charleston Southern at Florida St. 2:00 PM
Akron vs. UC Santa Barbara
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 3:00 PM
Appalachian St. at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Chicago St. at Marquette 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Providence at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Northwestern 7:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at Jacksonville 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Toledo 7:00 PM
New Hampshire at Boston U. 7:00 PM
Maine at Holy Cross 7:00 PM
Alcorn St. at UT Martin Live Video 7:00 PM
Elon at UNC Asheville Live Video 7:00 PM
VMI at Gardner-Webb Live Video 7:00 PM
UAPB at Ohio Live Video 7:00 PM
High Point at William & Mary Live Video 7:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Lamar Live Video 8:00 PM
Pepperdine at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
North Texas at Creighton 9:00 PM
Oregon vs. Alabama
(at Birmingham, AL)
9:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Oregon St. 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Portland
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Oral Roberts at New Mexico St.
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
USC Upstate at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
UT Rio Grande Valley at Utah St. 10:00 PM
Santa Clara at Pacific 10:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at USC 11:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Stanford 11:00 PM
San Francisco at St. Mary's
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Widener at Hartford Live Video 11:00 AM
Alabama St. at Winthrop Live Video 12:00 PM
St. Joseph's vs. Virginia Tech
(at Brooklyn, NY)
1:00 PM
Vermont at Northeastern Live Video 1:00 PM
College of Charleston at Campbell Live Video 2:00 PM
Auburn vs. New Mexico
(at Honolulu, HI)
2:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Arizona St. 3:00 PM
Little Rock at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Life Pacific at San Jose St. 3:00 PM
Radford at Chattanooga Live Video 3:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara vs. Iona
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 3:00 PM
Boston College vs. Fordham
(at Brooklyn, NY)
3:30 PM
Troy at Ole Miss 4:00 PM
Central Penn at UMES Live Video 4:00 PM
BYU vs. Harvard
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:30 PM
Miami (FL) at La Salle 5:00 PM
Clemson at Georgia 6:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Indiana 6:00 PM
USF at Seton Hall 6:30 PM
Iowa St. at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Delaware at Villanova 7:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. Oakland
(at Auburn Hills, MI)
7:00 PM
Georgetown at Charlotte
(Time Warner Cable Arena)
7:00 PM
Xavier at Wake Forest
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Rhode Island at Old Dominion RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Buffalo at VCU 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Dayton 7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Siena 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Indiana St. 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Illinois St. 7:00 PM
South Carolina St. at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Murray St. at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Howard at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Montana St. at Syracuse 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at NC State 7:00 PM
Southern Miss at Tulane 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at UCF 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Florida 7:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Lehigh 7:00 PM
Furman at Navy 7:00 PM
FIU at Binghamton Live Video 7:00 PM
Incarnate Word at LIU Brooklyn Live Video 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at James Madison Live Video 7:00 PM
Penn at Drexel Live Video 7:00 PM
American at LSU 8:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Purdue 8:00 PM
Detroit at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
North Dakota at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Nevada at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Drake 8:00 PM
Wofford at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Evansville 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
Purdue-Calumet at UIC 8:00 PM
IUPUI at Memphis 8:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Tulsa 8:00 PM
UNF at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Southern Utah at Butler 8:30 PM
Tennessee Tech at Iowa 8:30 PM
California at Virginia 9:00 PM
George Washington at DePaul 9:00 PM
Mercer at Ohio St. 9:00 PM
St. John's vs. South Carolina
(at Uncasville, CT)
9:00 PM
UMKC at Louisville
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Arizona 9:00 PM
Delaware St. at Utah 9:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Weber St. 9:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at Air Force 9:00 PM
South Dakota at UNLV 10:00 PM
Idaho St. at Utah St. 10:00 PM
Portland St. at CS Bakersfield Live Video 10:00 PM
Idaho at UC Davis Live Video 10:00 PM
Denver at UC Riverside Live Video 10:00 PM
Oklahoma vs. Washington St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
11:00 PM
Kansas at San Diego St. 11:00 PM
McNeese St. at UCLA 11:00 PM
Seattle at Washington 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Northern Iowa vs. Hawai'i
(Diamond Head Classic)
1:00 AM
Central Connecticut St. at Connecticut 12:30 PM
Bowling Green at Cleveland St. 1:00 PM
BYU vs. New Mexico
(at Honolulu, HI)
2:30 PM
Iona vs. Akron
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 3:00 PM
Harvard vs. Auburn
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:30 PM
Missouri vs. Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Utah Valley at Louisville 7:00 PM
Bryant at Michigan 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Pittsburgh
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Colgate at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
IU Kokomo at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Niagara at Albany Live Video 7:00 PM
Kent St. vs. Penn St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Baylor RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Northern Colorado vs. Mississippi St.
(at Jackson, MS)
8:00 PM
Milwaukee at Minnesota 8:00 PM
TCU at Bradley 8:00 PM
Oklahoma vs. Hawai'i
(at Honolulu, HI)
9:00 PM
Pepperdine at Portland 9:00 PM
Green Bay at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Gonzaga
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Lafayette at USC 10:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Utah St. 10:00 PM
CS Northridge at San Diego 10:00 PM
Pacific at San Francisco 10:00 PM
SMU vs. Colorado
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Washington St. vs. Northern Iowa
(at Honolulu, HI)
11:00 PM
St. Mary's at Santa Clara
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
New Mexico vs. Washington St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
1:00 PM
BYU vs. Northern Iowa
(at Honolulu, HI)
3:30 PM
Auburn vs. Hawai'i
(at Honolulu, HI)
6:30 PM
Harvard vs. Oklahoma
(at Honolulu, HI)
8:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Louisville at Kentucky 12:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Presbyterian at Marquette 2:00 PM
Texas Southern at Syracuse 2:00 PM
Fairfield at Bucknell 2:00 PM
Central Penn at Radford Live Video 3:00 PM
Harris-Stowe at Southeast Missouri Live Video 3:00 PM
Marshall at Maryland 4:00 PM
Pacific Union at Fresno St. 4:00 PM
Liberty at VCU 5:00 PM
South Dakota St. vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
5:30 PM
South Carolina St. at Ohio St. 6:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Northwestern 8:00 PM
Carroll at Stanford 9:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright