Game Network Coverage Notes Time
North Carolina at Virginia 7:00 PM
West Virginia at Baylor 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at The Citadel
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
VMI at Western Carolina 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Stetson at Florida Gulf Coast
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Kennesaw St. at USC Upstate
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Jacksonville at UNF
7:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Appalachian St. 7:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
Samford at Mercer 7:00 PM
Troy at UT Arlington 8:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
NJIT at Lipscomb
8:00 PM
Georgia St. at Arkansas St. 8:00 PM
Coppin St. at Morgan St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Grambling at Mississippi Valley St. Live Video 8:30 PM
Oklahoma at Kansas 9:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Virginia Tech 9:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Hampton 9:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Little Rock
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Buffalo at Ohio 6:00 PM
Georgetown at Seton Hall 6:30 PM
Maryland at Rutgers 6:30 PM
Florida St. at Duke 7:00 PM
Indiana at Purdue 7:00 PM
Mississippi St. at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Texas A&M at Missouri 7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Davidson RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Toledo 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Akron 7:00 PM
Kent St. at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Patriot League First Round
American at Army
7:00 PM
Big South First Round
Presbyterian at Campbell
Live Video 7:00 PM
Big South First Round
Longwood at Charleston Southern
Live Video 7:00 PM
Patriot League First Round
Lafayette at Loyola (MD)
7:30 PM
St. John's at Creighton 8:00 PM
Western Michigan at Northern Illinois 8:00 PM
DePaul at Providence 8:30 PM
Ohio St. at Penn St. 8:30 PM
Vanderbilt at Kentucky 9:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Iowa St. 9:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Georgia Tech 9:00 PM
Fresno St. at Boise St. 10:00 PM
Wyoming at Colorado St.
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Auburn at Georgia 6:30 PM
Arkansas at Florida 7:00 PM
Connecticut at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Tennessee at LSU 7:00 PM
Michigan at Northwestern 7:00 PM
Rhode Island at St. Joseph's RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Fairleigh Dickinson at Wagner
7:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
Maine at Vermont
7:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
Binghamton at Stony Brook
7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Sacred Heart at Mount St. Mary's
Live Video 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Bryant at St. Francis (PA)
Live Video 7:00 PM
Richmond at Massachusetts Live Video 7:00 PM
George Washington at Fordham Live Video 7:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
UMBC at New Hampshire
7:30 PM
America East Quarterfinal
Hartford at Albany
7:30 PM
OVC First Round #1
Southeast Missouri vs. Tennessee St.
(at Nashville, TN)
Live Video 7:30 PM
VCU at Dayton 8:00 PM
NC State at Clemson
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Boston College at Notre Dame
Affiliates
8:00 PM
La Salle at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Houston Baptist Live Video 8:00 PM
Ole Miss at Alabama 8:30 PM
Texas at Texas Tech 9:00 PM
Marquette at Xavier 9:00 PM
Kansas St. at TCU 9:00 PM
Michigan St. at Illinois 9:00 PM
Louisville at Wake Forest
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Robert Morris at LIU Brooklyn
9:00 PM
OVC First Round #2
Tennessee Tech vs. Murray St.
(at Nashville, TN)
Live Video 9:30 PM
Air Force at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Washington St. at USC 10:00 PM
UC Irvine at UC Riverside 10:00 PM
Nevada at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Washington at UCLA 11:00 PM
Utah St. at UNLV 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big South Quarterfinal #1
UNC Asheville vs. Campbell
(at Rock Hill, SC)
1:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #2
Liberty vs. Radford
(at Rock Hill, SC)
3:00 PM
MAAC First Round #1
Quinnipiac vs. Niagara
(at Albany, NY)
5:00 PM
Nebraska at Minnesota 7:00 PM
Houston at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
UCF at USF 7:00 PM
MVC First Round #1
Evansville vs. Indiana St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Colgate at Lehigh
7:00 PM
MAAC First Round #2
Canisius vs. Marist
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #3
Winthrop vs. Charleston Southern
(at Rock Hill, SC)
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal
Kennesaw St. at Florida Gulf Coast
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Loyola (MD) at Boston U.
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Army at Bucknell
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Holy Cross at Navy
7:00 PM
FIU at Middle Tennessee 7:30 PM
Hampton at Coppin St. Live Video 7:30 PM
Morgan St. at UMES Live Video 7:30 PM
Howard at Delaware St. Live Video 7:30 PM
OVC Quarterfinal #1
Jacksonville St. vs. Southeast Missouri
(at Nashville, TN)
Live Video 7:30 PM
Tulsa at SMU 8:00 PM
Old Dominion at UTEP 8:00 PM
North Texas at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Sacramento St. at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal
UNF at Lipscomb
8:00 PM
Nicholls at Lamar 8:00 PM
Texas St. at UL-Monroe Live Video 8:00 PM
Arkansas St. at South Alabama Live Video 8:00 PM
Texas St. at UL-Lafayette Live Video 8:15 PM
Idaho at Northern Arizona 8:30 PM
McNeese St. at Sam Houston St. 8:30 PM
Little Rock at Troy 8:30 PM
Alabama A&M at Jackson St. Live Video 8:30 PM
Southern at Prairie View A&M Live Video 8:30 PM
Alabama St. at Grambling Live Video 8:30 PM
Alcorn St. at Texas Southern Live Video 8:30 PM
Eastern Washington at Southern Utah Live Video 8:30 PM
Iowa at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Stanford at Colorado 9:00 PM
Tulane at Memphis 9:00 PM
Montana at Weber St. 9:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Stephen F. Austin 9:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #4
Gardner-Webb vs. High Point
(at Rock Hill, SC)
9:00 PM
MAAC First Round #3
Rider vs. Manhattan
(at Albany, NY)
9:00 PM
Montana St. at Idaho St. Live Video 9:00 PM
Portland St. at Northern Colorado Live Video 9:00 PM
MVC First Round #2
Bradley vs. Drake
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM
OVC Quarterfinal #2
Morehead St. vs. Murray St.
(at Nashville, TN)
Live Video 9:30 PM
UC Santa Barbara at CS Fullerton 10:00 PM
Hawai'i at UC Davis Live Video 10:00 PM
CSUN at Cal Poly Live Video 10:00 PM
California at Utah 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
MVC Quarterfinal #1
Illinois St. vs. Evansville
(at St. Louis, MO)
1:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #2
Southern Illinois vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
Harvard at Princeton 5:00 PM
SoCon First Round #1
Western Carolina vs. The Citadel
(at Asheville, NC)
5:00 PM
Horizon League First Round #1
Detroit vs. Milwaukee
(at Detroit, MI)
5:30 PM
Big South Semifinal #1
Campbell vs. Radford
(at Rock Hill, SC)
6:00 PM
CAA First Round #1
Hofstra vs. Delaware
(at North Charleston, SC)
Live Video 6:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Ohio 6:30 PM
Iowa St. at West Virginia 7:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #3
Wichita St. vs. Bradley
(at St. Louis, MO)

7:00 PM
Toledo at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Central Michigan at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Cornell at Yale 7:00 PM
Columbia at Brown 7:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #1
Monmouth vs. Niagara
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
OVC Semifinal #1
Belmont vs. Jacksonville St.
(at Nashville, TN)
7:30 PM
SoCon First Round #2
Samford vs. VMI
(at Asheville, NC)
7:30 PM
Big South Semifinal #2
Winthrop vs. Gardner-Webb
(at Rock Hill, SC)
8:00 PM
Horizon League First Round #2
Youngstown St. vs. Cleveland St.
(at Detroit, MI)
8:00 PM
CAA First Round #2
James Madison vs. Drexel
(at North Charleston, SC)
Live Video 8:30 PM
Akron at Kent St. 9:00 PM
WCC First Round #1
Pepperdine vs. Pacific
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
OVC Semifinal #2
UT Martin vs. Murray St.
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #4
Northern Iowa vs. Missouri St.
(at St. Louis, MO)

9:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #2
St. Peter's vs. Canisius
(at Albany, NY)
9:30 PM
WCC First Round #2
San Diego vs. Portland
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Kentucky at Texas A&M 12:00 PM
Villanova at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Indiana at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
Illinois at Rutgers 12:00 PM
Providence at St. John's 12:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #1
UNC Wilmington vs. Delaware
(at North Charleston, SC)
RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Virginia
Affiliates
12:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #1
St. Francis (PA) at Wagner
12:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #1
UNC Greensboro vs. The Citadel
(at Asheville, NC)
12:00 PM
Texas Tech at Kansas St. 1:00 PM
Alabama at Tennessee 1:00 PM
Notre Dame at Louisville 2:00 PM
Florida at Vanderbilt 2:00 PM
Georgia at Arkansas 2:00 PM
Michigan St. at Maryland 2:00 PM
Xavier at DePaul RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
California at Colorado 2:00 PM
Southern Miss at Louisiana Tech
Affiliates
2:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #2
Robert Morris at Mount St. Mary's
2:00 PM
George Mason at VCU Live Video 2:00 PM
Fordham at La Salle Live Video 2:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Duquesne Live Video 2:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Georgia St. 2:15 PM
Seton Hall at Butler 2:30 PM
Creighton at Marquette 2:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #2
Elon vs. William & Mary
(at North Charleston, SC)
RSN Affiliates 2:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #2
Chattanooga vs. Wofford
(at Asheville, NC)
2:30 PM
Incarnate Word at TAMU Corpus Christi Live Video 2:30 PM
TCU at Oklahoma 3:00 PM
UT Arlington at UL-Monroe Live Video 3:00 PM
Missouri at Auburn 3:30 PM
MVC Semifinal #1
Illinois St. vs. Southern Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
Coastal Carolina at Appalachian St. 3:30 PM
Arizona at Arizona St. 4:00 PM
Baylor at Texas 4:00 PM
Memphis at SMU 4:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #1
BYU vs. Loyola Marymount
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:00 PM
Stanford at Utah 4:00 PM
Boise St. at Air Force 4:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Syracuse
Affiliates
4:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Florida St.
Affiliates
4:00 PM
Portland St. at North Dakota 4:00 PM
Massachusetts at St. Bonaventure
Affiliates
4:00 PM
Saint Louis at Richmond 4:00 PM
San Jose St. at Wyoming 4:00 PM
Boston College at Clemson 4:00 PM
Little Rock at South Alabama Live Video 4:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Northern Colorado Live Video 4:00 PM
Wake Forest at Virginia Tech
RSN Affiliates
4:30 PM
UAPB at Mississippi Valley St. Live Video 5:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Troy 5:15 PM
UMKC at Chicago St. 5:30 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal #1
Oakland vs. Youngstown St.
(at Detroit, MI)
5:30 PM
Kansas at Oklahoma St. 6:00 PM
Oregon at Oregon St. 6:00 PM
LSU at Mississippi St. 6:00 PM
MVC Semifinal #2
Wichita St. vs. Missouri St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
6:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #2
Santa Clara vs. San Francisco
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #3
College of Charleston vs. James Madison
(at North Charleston, SC)
RSN Affiliates 6:00 PM
UC Davis at UC Irvine 6:00 PM
Davidson at Rhode Island
Affiliates
6:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #3
Furman vs. Samford
(at Asheville, NC)
6:00 PM
Dartmouth at Princeton 6:00 PM
FAU at Middle Tennessee 6:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Prairie View A&M Live Video 6:00 PM
Idaho at Southern Utah Live Video 6:00 PM
Washington at USC 6:30 PM
Eastern Washington at Northern Arizona 6:30 PM
Alabama A&M at Grambling Live Video 6:30 PM
Alabama St. at Jackson St. Live Video 6:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #1
South Dakota vs. Western Illinois
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Stephen F. Austin 7:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #3
Iona vs. Rider
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
UNLV at Fresno St. 7:00 PM
OVC Championship
Jacksonville St. vs. UT Martin
(at Nashville, TN)
8:00 PM
Dayton at George Washington 8:00 PM
Rice at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal #2
Valparaiso vs. Milwaukee
(at Detroit, MI)
8:00 PM
Hawai'i at Long Beach St. 8:00 PM
Colorado St. at Nevada 8:00 PM
FIU at UAB 8:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Houston Baptist Live Video 8:00 PM
Duke at North Carolina 8:15 PM
UT Arlington at UL-Lafayette 8:15 PM
South Carolina at Ole Miss 8:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #4
Towson vs. Northeastern
(at North Charleston, SC)
RSN Affiliates 8:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #4
East Tennessee St. vs. Mercer
(at Asheville, NC)
8:30 PM
Southern at Texas Southern Live Video 8:30 PM
Montana St. at Weber St. 9:00 PM
Seattle at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Montana at Idaho St. Live Video 9:00 PM
UT Rio Grande Valley at New Mexico St. Live Video 9:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #4
Siena vs. Fairfield
(at Albany, NY)
9:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #2
North Dakota St. vs. IUPUI
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #3
Gonzaga vs. Pacific
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
San Diego St. at New Mexico 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Cal Poly Live Video 10:00 PM
Washington St. at UCLA 10:15 PM
Grand Canyon at CS Bakersfield
Affiliates
10:30 PM
CS Fullerton at CSUN Live Video 10:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #4
St. Mary's vs. Portland
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Cincinnati at Connecticut 12:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #1
Lehigh at Boston U.
12:00 PM
Big South Championship
Campbell at Winthrop
1:00 PM
Penn St. at Iowa 1:00 PM
MVC Championship
Illinois St. vs. Wichita St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:00 PM
Temple at USF 2:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #2
Navy at Bucknell
2:00 PM
CAA Semifinal #1
UNC Wilmington vs. William & Mary
(at North Charleston, SC)
RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Championship
UNF at Florida Gulf Coast
3:00 PM
Tulsa at Tulane 4:00 PM
East Carolina at Houston 4:00 PM
Purdue at Northwestern 4:30 PM
CAA Semifinal #2
College of Charleston vs. Towson
(at North Charleston, SC)
RSN Affiliates 4:30 PM
MAAC Semifinal #1
Monmouth vs. Siena
(at Albany, NY)
4:30 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal #3
Green Bay vs. UIC
(at Detroit, MI)
5:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
UNC Greensboro vs. Wofford
(at Asheville, NC)
5:00 PM
Minnesota at Wisconsin 6:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #3
Denver vs. South Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #2
St. Peter's vs. Iona
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #2
Samford vs. East Tennessee St.
(at Asheville, NC)
7:30 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal #4
Northern Kentucky vs. Wright St.
(at Detroit, MI)
7:30 PM
Michigan at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #4
Omaha vs. Fort Wayne
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright