Game Network Coverage Notes Time
MEAC First Round #1
UMES vs. North Carolina A&T
(at Norfolk, VA)
5:00 PM
SoCon Championship
UNC Greensboro vs. East Tennessee St.
(at Asheville, NC)
7:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #1
Youngstown St. vs. Northern Kentucky
(at Detroit, MI)
7:00 PM
CAA Championship
UNC Wilmington vs. College of Charleston
(at North Charleston, SC)
7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
South Dakota vs. South Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
America East Semifinal
New Hampshire at Vermont
7:00 PM
MAC First Round
Northern Illinois at Eastern Michigan
7:00 PM
MEAC First Round #2
Coppin St. vs. Howard
(at Norfolk, VA)
7:00 PM
MAC First Round
Central Michigan at Kent St.
Live Video 7:00 PM
America East Semifinal
Albany at Stony Brook
7:30 PM
MAC First Round
Miami (OH) at Western Michigan
7:30 PM
MAC First Round
Bowling Green at Toledo
8:00 PM
WCC Semifinal #1
Gonzaga vs. Santa Clara
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
MAAC Championship
Siena vs. Iona
(at Albany, NY)
9:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #2
Milwaukee vs. UIC
(at Detroit, MI)
9:30 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
IUPUI vs. Omaha
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #2
BYU vs. St. Mary's
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
ACC First Round #1
Clemson vs. NC State
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 12:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Wake Forest vs. Boston College
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 2:00 PM
MEAC First Round #3
Delaware St. vs. Bethune-Cookman
(at Norfolk, VA)
4:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #1
Portland St. vs. Northern Arizona
(at Reno, NV)
Live Video 5:30 PM
MEAC First Round #4
South Carolina St. vs. Florida A&M
(at Norfolk, VA)
6:00 PM
Horizon League Championship
Northern Kentucky vs. Milwaukee
(at Detroit, MI)
7:00 PM
NEC Championship
St. Francis (PA) at Mount St. Mary's
7:00 PM
ACC First Round #3
Georgia Tech vs. Pittsburgh
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 7:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #2
Sacramento St. vs. Idaho St.
(at Reno, NV)
Live Video 8:30 PM
SWAC Quarterfinal
Alabama St. at Texas Southern
Live Video 8:30 PM
WCC Championship
St Mary's vs. Gonzaga
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
South Dakota St. vs. Omaha
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:00 PM
SWAC Quarterfinal
Grambling at Prairie View A&M
Live Video 9:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #3
Montana St. vs. Southern Utah
(at Reno, NV)
Live Video 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
ACC Second Round #1
Syracuse vs. Miami (FL)
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 12:00 PM
Sun Belt First Round #1
Coastal Carolina vs. South Alabama
(at New Orleans, LA)
12:30 PM
Conference USA First Round #1
Western Kentucky vs. UTSA
(at Birmingham, AL)
12:30 PM
ACC Second Round #2
Duke vs. Clemson
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 2:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #1
San Jose St. vs. Utah St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
2:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #1
Arizona St. vs. Stanford
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Sun Belt First Round #2
Arkansas St. vs. UL-Monroe
(at New Orleans, LA)
3:00 PM
Conference USA First Round #2
Rice vs. Southern Miss
(at Birmingham, AL)
3:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
Nebraska vs. Penn St.
(at Washington, DC)
4:30 PM
Mountain West First Round #2
Wyoming vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #2
California vs. Oregon St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #1
Massachusetts vs. St. Joseph's
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
RSN Affiliates 6:00 PM
Sun Belt First Round #3
UL-Lafayette vs. Little Rock
(at New Orleans, LA)
6:00 PM
Southland First Round #1
Sam Houston St.vs. Central Arkansas
(at Katy, TX)
6:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #1
NC Central vs. Bethune-Cookman
(at Norfolk, VA)
6:00 PM
Conference USA First Round #3
UAB vs. Charlotte
(at Birmingham, AL)
6:30 PM
ACC Second Round #3
Virginia Tech vs. Wake Forest
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 7:00 PM
Big East First Round #1
St. John's vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
TCU vs. Oklahoma
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
SEC First Round #1
Mississippi St. vs. LSU
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Ohio St. vs. Rutgers
(at Washington, DC)
7:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #3
San Diego St. vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
Lehigh at Bucknell
7:30 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #2
Norfolk St. vs. South Carolina St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
8:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #2
Saint Louis vs. Duquesne
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
RSN Affiliates 8:30 PM
Sun Belt First Round #4
Troy vs. Appalachian St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
8:30 PM
Southland First Round #2
Lamar vs. Southeastern Louisiana
(at Katy, TX)
8:30 PM
ACC Second Round #4
Virginia vs. Pittsburgh
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 9:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Texas Tech vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #3
Colorado vs. Washington St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Conference USA First Round #4
Marshall vs. FAU
(at Birmingham, AL)
9:00 PM
Big East First Round #2
Xavier vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
SEC First Round #2
Auburn vs. Missouri
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #4
USC vs. Washington
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
ACC Quarterfinal #1
North Carolina vs. Miami (FL)
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 12:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Villanova vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #1
La Salle vs. Davidson
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
12:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #1
Michigan vs. Illinois
(at Washington, DC)
12:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #1
Akron vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Iowa St. vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
12:30 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #1
Middle Tennessee vs. UTSA
(at Birmingham, AL)

Affiliates
12:30 PM
SEC Second Round #1
Georgia vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
Louisville vs. Duke
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 2:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Kansas vs. TCU
(at Kansas City, MO)
2:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Seton Hall vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
2:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #2
St. Bonaventure vs. Massachusetts
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
2:30 PM
Big Ten Second Round #2
Michigan St. vs. Penn St.
(at Washington, DC)
2:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
Ball St. vs. Western Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
2:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #1
Nevada vs. Utah St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #1
Oregon vs. Arizona St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #1
UC Davis vs. Cal Poly
(at Anaheim, CA)
3:00 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #2
UTEP vs. Rice
(at Birmingham, AL)

Affiliates
3:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #1
North Dakota vs. Portland St.
(at Reno, NV)
Live Video 3:00 PM
American First Round #1
Temple vs. East Carolina
(at Hartford, CT)
3:30 PM
SEC Second Round #2
Alabama vs. Mississippi St.
(at Nashville, TN)
3:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #1
Seattle vs. Utah Valley
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 5:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #2
Fresno St. vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #2
Utah vs. California
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #2
CS Fullerton vs. CSUN
(at Anaheim, CA)
5:30 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #2
Idaho vs. Montana
(at Reno, NV)
Live Video 5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #3
George Mason vs. Fordham
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
6:00 PM
American First Round #2
Tulsa vs. Tulane
(at Hartford, CT)
6:00 PM
Southland Second Round #1
Houston Baptist vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
6:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #3
Morgan St. vs. Howard
(at Norfolk, VA)
6:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #3
Iowa vs. Indiana
(at Washington, DC)
6:30 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #3
Louisiana Tech vs. UAB
(at Birmingham, AL)

Affiliates
6:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #3
Ohio vs. Toledo
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Florida St. vs. Virginia Tech
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 7:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Butler vs. Xavier
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
West Virginia vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
SEC Second Round #3
Vanderbilt vs. Texas A&M
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #2
New Mexico St. vs. Chicago St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 7:30 PM
American First Round #3
Connecticut vs. USF
(at Hartford, CT)
8:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #4
Hampton vs. UMES
(at Norfolk, VA)
8:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #4
Northwestern vs. Rutgers
(at Washington, DC)
8:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #4
George Washington vs. Saint Louis
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
8:30 PM
Southland Second Round #2
Stephen F. Austin vs. Lamar
(at Katy, TX)
8:30 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #3
Eastern Washington vs. Sacramento St.
(at Reno, NV)
Live Video 8:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Notre Dame vs. Virginia
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Baylor vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #3
Colorado St. vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #3
Arizona vs. Colorado
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #3
UC Irvine vs. UC Riverside
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #4
Old Dominion vs. Marshall
(at Birmingham, AL)

Affiliates
9:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #4
Buffalo vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
Providence vs. Creighton
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
SEC Second Round #4
Ole Miss vs. Missouri
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #3
UMKC vs. UT Rio Grand Valley
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 10:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #4
Weber St. vs. Southern Utah
(at Reno, NV)
Live Video 11:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #4
UCLA vs. USC
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #4
Boise St. vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #4
Long Beach St. vs. Hawai'i
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Purdue vs. Michigan
(at Washington, DC)
12:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #1
SMU vs. East Carolina
(at Hartford, CT)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Dayton vs. Davidson
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
12:00 PM
Conference USA Semifinal #1
Middle Tennessee vs. UTEP
(at Birmingham, AL)
12:30 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #1
UT Arlington vs. Coastal Carolina
(at New Orleans, LA)
12:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Kentucky vs. Georgia
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Minnesota vs. Michigan St.
(at Washington, DC)
2:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #2
UCF vs. Memphis
(at Hartford, CT)
2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
Rhode Island vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
2:30 PM
Conference USA Semifinal #2
Louisiana Tech vs. Marshall
(at Birmingham, AL)
3:00 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #2
Texas St. vs. UL-Monroe
(at New Orleans, LA)
3:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
South Carolina vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
3:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Akron vs. Ball St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
VCU vs. George Mason
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
6:00 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #3
Georgia St. vs. UL-Lafayette
(at New Orleans, LA)
6:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
New Orleans vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
6:00 PM
MEAC Semifinal #1
NC Central vs. UMES
(at Norfolk, VA)
6:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Villanova vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
6:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Wisconsin vs. Indiana
(at Washington, DC)
6:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
North Carolina vs. Duke
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 7:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Iowa St. vs. TCU
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #3
Cincinnati vs. Tulsa
(at Hartford, CT)
7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Florida vs. Vanderbilt
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Ohio vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
8:00 PM
MEAC Semifinal #2
Norfolk St. vs. Howard
(at Norfolk, VA)
8:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
Richmond vs. George Washington
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
8:30 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #4
Georgia Southern vs. Troy
(at New Orleans, LA)
8:30 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
TAMU Corpus Christi vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Katy, TX)
8:30 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #1
North Dakota vs. Idaho
(at Reno, NV)
Live Video 8:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
Florida St. vs. Notre Dame
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 9:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
West Virginia vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Xavier vs. Creighton
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #4
Houston vs. Connecticut
(at Hartford, CT)
9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Maryland vs. Northwestern
(at Washington, DC)
9:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #1
Oregon vs. California
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
WAC Semifinal #1
CS Bakersfield vs. Utah Valley
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Arkansas vs. Ole Miss
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
UC Irvine vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:30 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #1
Nevada vs. Fresno St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #2
Eastern Washington vs. Weber St.
(at Reno, NV)
Live Video 11:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #2
Arizona vs. UCLA
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #2
New Mexico St. vs. UMKC
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
UC Davis vs. CS Fullerton
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Mountain West Semifinal #2
Colorado St. vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
12:30 AM
America East Championship
Albany at Vermont
11:00 AM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
UT Arlington vs. Texas St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
12:30 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Michigan vs. Minnesota
(at Washington, DC)
1:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
Kentucky vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
MEAC Championship
NC Central vs. Norfolk St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Davidson vs. Rhode Island
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
1:00 PM
Ivy League Semifinal #1
Princeton vs. Penn
(at Philadelphia, PA)
1:30 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Vanderbilt vs. Arkansas
(at Nashville, TN)
3:00 PM
American Semifinal #1
SMU vs. UCF
(at Hartford, CT)
3:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
Georgia St. vs. Troy
(at New Orleans, LA)
3:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Wisconsin vs. Northwestern
(at Washington, DC)
3:30 PM
Ivy League Semifinal #2
Harvard vs. Yale
(at Philadelphia, PA)
3:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
VCU vs. Richmond
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
3:30 PM
American Semifinal #2
Cincinnati vs. Connecticut
(at Hartford, CT)
5:00 PM
Big East Championship
Villanova vs. Creighton
(at New York, NY)
5:30 PM
Mountain West Championship
Colorado St. vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Iowa St. vs. West Virginia
(at Kansas City, MO)
6:00 PM
SWAC Championship
Texas Southern vs. Alcorn St.
(at Houston, TX)
6:15 PM
MAC Championship
Akron vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:30 PM
Big Sky Championship
North Dakota vs. Weber St.
(at Reno, NV)
8:30 PM
Conference USA Championship
Middle Tennessee vs. Marshall
(at Birmingham, AL)
8:30 PM
ACC Championship
Duke vs. Notre Dame
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Affiliates 9:00 PM
Southland Championship
New Orleans vs. TAMU Corpus Christi
(at Katy, TX)
9:30 PM
Pac-12 Championship
Oregon vs. Arizona
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
WAC Championship
CS Bakersfield vs. New Mexico St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Big West Championship
UC Irvine vs. UC Davis
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ivy League Championship
Princeton vs. Yale
(at Philadelphia, PA)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
Rhode Island vs. VCU
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
12:30 PM
SEC Championship
Kentucky vs. Arkansas
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
Texas St. vs. Troy
(at New Orleans, LA)
2:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Michigan vs. Wisconsin
(at Washington, DC)
3:00 PM
American Championship
SMU vs. Cincinnati
(at Hartford, CT)
3:15 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright