Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Binghamton at St. John's 6:30 PM
Albany at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Massachusetts at Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Villanova at Purdue 7:00 PM
Buffalo at Xavier 7:00 PM
Vermont at Providence 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Louisville
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Old Dominion at Richmond Live Video 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Oakland 7:00 PM
New Hampshire at Temple 7:00 PM
Mars Hill at USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Detroit at East Tennessee St. 7:00 PM
Edward Waters at UNF 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Nicholls at UCF 7:00 PM
Wagner at UMass Lowell 7:00 PM
FIU at Stetson 7:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Ohio 7:00 PM
Brewton-Parker at Kennesaw St. 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Georgia 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Marist at Rhode Island Live Video 7:00 PM
NY Tech at Fordham Live Video 7:00 PM
Charlotte at Elon Live Video 7:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Eastern Kentucky Live Video 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at UNC Greensboro 7:30 PM
Southern at Georgia Tech 7:30 PM
Millersburg at Loyola (MD) 7:30 PM
UL-Monroe at Texas 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Southern Utah at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Oakland City at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
UT Rio Grande Valley at Memphis 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Tulane 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Troy 8:00 PM
Coppin St. at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Eureka at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Arkansas 8:00 PM
American at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
NJIT at Utah St. 8:00 PM
Rogers St. at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
Howard at Marquette 8:30 PM
Central Michigan at Tennessee Tech Live Video 8:30 PM
NC Central at Ohio St. 9:00 PM
Georgia St. at Auburn 9:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Northwestern 9:00 PM
Seattle at Colorado 9:00 PM
Alabama St. at TCU 9:00 PM
Houston Baptist at New Mexico
9:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Evansville 9:00 PM
Jacksonville at Air Force 9:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Montana St. Live Video 9:00 PM
Princeton at BYU 10:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
Samford at San Diego 10:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Nevada 10:00 PM
South Dakota St. at UC Irvine Live Video 10:00 PM
San Diego St. at Gonzaga 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Green Bay at Pacific 2:00 AM
FAU at Hawai'i 4:15 AM
Niagara at Hartford 6:30 AM
Winthrop at Manhattan 8:45 AM
Longwood at Stephen F. Austin 11:00 AM
Rochester at Eastern Michigan 11:00 AM
Dayton at Alabama 1:15 PM
Oregon at Baylor 3:30 PM
Maryland at Georgetown 6:30 PM
Monmouth at South Carolina 6:30 PM
Michigan St. vs. Kentucky
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Canisius at Cleveland St. 7:00 PM
Truett-McConnell at The Citadel 7:00 PM
Grand Canyon at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Indiana St. at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Southern Virginia at VMI 7:00 PM
Holy Cross at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Iona at Florida St. 7:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Virginia 7:00 PM
High Point at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
UMES at Boston College 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's (NY) at Army 7:00 PM
Columbia International at Charleston Southern Live Video 7:00 PM
Allen at Wofford Live Video 7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Bryant Live Video 7:00 PM
Siena at George Washington Live Video 7:00 PM
Delaware at La Salle Live Video 7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Fairleigh Dickinson Live Video 7:00 PM
Bridgewater at Campbell Live Video 7:00 PM
Hofstra at Sacred Heart Live Video 7:00 PM
North Texas at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 7:30 PM
Piedmont at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Murray St. at Middle Tennessee 7:30 PM
McKendree at Illinois 8:00 PM
Concordia (OR) at Utah 8:00 PM
VCU at Liberty
RSN Affiliates
8:00 PM
Omaha at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
St. Edward's at Incarnate Word 8:00 PM
Southern Miss at LSU 8:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Toledo 8:00 PM
Long Beach St. at North Carolina 8:00 PM
Mayville St. at North Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM
Cumberland at UT Martin Live Video 8:00 PM
Wisconsin at Creighton 8:30 PM
Belmont at Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at Air Force 9:00 PM
Duke vs. Kansas
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
Central Washington vs. Washington St.
(at Kennewick, WA)
10:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Arizona 10:00 PM
CSUN at Stanford 10:00 PM
Portland at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Weber St. at Pepperdine 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Northwestern at Butler 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Indiana 7:00 PM
UT Arlington at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Binghamton 7:00 PM
Miami (FL) at UNF 7:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Illinois St. 7:00 PM
Seattle at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Robert Morris at Bucknell 7:00 PM
Hiwasee at Chattanooga Live Video 7:00 PM
Brown at Rhode Island Live Video 7:00 PM
Rider at Hartford Live Video 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Kent St. Live Video 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Duquesne Live Video 7:00 PM
Central Penn at Radford Live Video 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at LIU Brooklyn Live Video 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Western Carolina 7:30 PM
New Orleans at Oklahoma St. RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
UTSA at UIC 8:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at UT Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
Milwaukee at Memphis 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Western Illinois 8:00 PM
Tulsa at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Missouri Southern St. at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Oneonta at Albany 8:00 PM
Presentation at South Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM
Lamar at Oregon St. 9:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Western Kentucky 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Idaho at Northern Illinois 9:00 PM
Bristol at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Fort Lewis at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Rocky Mountain at Montana St. Live Video 9:00 PM
Colorado Christian at Northern Colorado Live Video 9:00 PM
UC Riverside at UNLV 10:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
San Francisco at UC Santa Barbara Live Video 10:00 PM
UC Irvine at California 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Clemson vs. Davidson
(at Orlando, FL)
11:00 AM
Villanova vs. Western Michigan
(at Charleston, SC)
11:30 AM
Xavier vs. Missouri
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
UTEP at Wake Forest
(at Charleston, SC)
2:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Louisville 4:00 PM
Arizona St. at Northern Iowa
(at Orlando, FL)
4:30 PM
Mississippi St. vs. UCF
(at Charleston, SC)
5:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Georgetown 6:30 PM
SMU vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Oklahoma vs. Tulane
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Furman at Georgia 7:00 PM
Providence at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Temple at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Boise St. vs. College of Charleston
(Charleston Classic)
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (MD) at Maryland 7:00 PM
Elon at USF 7:00 PM
Nazareth at Buffalo 7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Florida
(at Lakeland, FL)
7:00 PM
NJIT at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Abilene Christian at New Hampshire Live Video 7:00 PM
UAPB at George Washington Live Video 7:00 PM
American at Akron Live Video 7:30 PM
Eastern Washington at Texas 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Chicago St. at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
Doane at South Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM
Rutgers at DePaul 8:30 PM
Alabama A&M at Tennessee Tech Live Video 8:30 PM
Benedictine Mesa at Northern Arizona Live Video 8:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Auburn 9:00 PM
Seton Hall at Iowa 9:00 PM
Coppin St. at BYU 9:00 PM
Valparaiso at Oregon 9:00 PM
UL-Monroe at Colorado 9:00 PM
Marquette vs. Michigan
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
Weber St. at Stanford 10:00 PM
Connecticut at Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM
Life Pacific at Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Denver at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Holy Names at UC Davis Live Video 10:00 PM
Antelope Valley at Sacramento St. Live Video 10:00 PM
George Fox at Portland St. Live Video 10:00 PM
CS Dominguez Hills at Cal Poly Live Video 10:00 PM
CS Fullerton at Washington 11:00 PM
San Diego at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Davidson vs. Missouri
(at Orlando, FL)
11:30 AM
Villanova vs. Wake Forest
(at Charleston, SC)
1:30 PM
Clemson vs. Xavier
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
Howard at IUPUI 2:00 PM
Oral Roberts vs. Ole Miss
(at St. Thomas, VI)
3:00 PM
Western Michigan vs. UTEP
(at Charleston, SC)
3:30 PM
Navy vs. North Dakota St.
(at High Point, NC)
Live Video 4:00 PM
Marquette vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
4:30 PM
Northern Iowa vs. Oklahoma
(at Orlando, FL)
5:00 PM
Montana vs. NC State
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:00 PM
Northeastern at Boston U. 6:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Fordham Live Video 6:00 PM
South Carolina St. at South Carolina 6:30 PM
Michigan vs. SMU
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Arizona St. vs. Tulane
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at TCU RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
USC at Texas A&M 7:00 PM
Georgia St. at Purdue 7:00 PM
Monmouth at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Goshen at Oakland 7:00 PM
Binghamton at VCU 7:00 PM
Delaware at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Stetson 7:00 PM
Boise St. vs. Mississippi St.
(at Charleston, SC)
7:00 PM
Winthrop at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Salem International at Longwood Live Video 7:00 PM
Hiram at Kent St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Canisius at Duquesne Live Video 7:00 PM
Hartford at Drexel Live Video 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at High Point Live Video 7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Baylor 8:00 PM
Coppin St. at Utah 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois at SIU Edwardsville 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Bradley 8:00 PM
Siena at Kansas 8:00 PM
Detroit at Illinois 8:00 PM
Northeastern St. at Stephen F. Austin 8:00 PM
UNF at LSU 8:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
UT Arlington at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Ohio at Georgia Tech 8:00 PM
Cleveland St. at UT Martin Live Video 8:00 PM
Union (TN) at Southern Miss Live Video 8:00 PM
Bryant at Gonzaga
RSN Affiliates
8:30 PM
Bethesda at Southern Utah Live Video 8:30 PM
Ball St. at Alabama 9:00 PM
St. John's at Minnesota 9:00 PM
New Mexico St. at New Mexico 9:00 PM
James Madison at Montana St. Live Video 9:00 PM
UCF vs. College of Charleston
(Charleston Classic)
9:30 PM
Sacred Heart at Arizona 10:00 PM
Oregon St. at Nevada 10:00 PM
Lewis & Clark at Portland 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
North Carolina at Hawai'i 1:00 AM
Grambling at Providence 12:00 PM
Savannah St. at Memphis 12:00 PM
Duke vs. Penn St.
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:30 PM
Bucknell at Butler RSN Affiliates 1:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at IUPUI 1:00 PM
Morehead St. at Evansville 1:00 PM
Lyndon St. at Vermont Live Video 1:00 PM
St. Mary's at Dayton 2:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Texas Tech 2:00 PM
Lamar at Fresno St. 2:00 PM
Chicago St. at Oakland 3:00 PM
Simpson at Drake 3:00 PM
Cincinnati vs. Rhode Island
(at Uncasville, CT)
3:00 PM
St. Peter's at Fordham Live Video 3:00 PM
Texas Southern at La Salle Live Video 3:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at UMBC Live Video 3:00 PM
Austin Peay at Miami (OH) 3:30 PM
UMKC at Bowling Green 4:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at Furman 4:00 PM
New Orleans at Tulsa 4:00 PM
Colgate at NJIT 4:00 PM
Penn at Miami (FL) 4:00 PM
Maine at Boston U. 4:00 PM
Navy at High Point Live Video 4:00 PM
Fairfield at Wagner Live Video 4:00 PM
Bethesda at Cal Poly Live Video 5:00 PM
Marist vs. Brown
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:30 PM
USC Upstate at Charleston Southern Live Video 5:30 PM
Missouri-St. Louis at Indiana St. 6:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Army 6:00 PM
Rider at USF 7:00 PM
Toledo at Wright St. 7:00 PM
VMI at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Fresno Pacific at UC Riverside Live Video 7:00 PM
North Dakota St. vs. UNC Greensboro
(at High Point, NC)
Live Video 7:00 PM
Chatham at St. Francis (PA) Live Video 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at William & Mary Live Video 7:00 PM
Trinity Christian at UIC 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Grand Canyon vs. Albany
(at Uncasville, CT)
8:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Belmont Live Video 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at Eastern Illinois Live Video 8:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at BYU 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Benedictine (Mesa) at Utah Valley Live Video 9:00 PM
CS Fullerton at UNLV 10:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Pacific at UC Irvine Live Video 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at CS Bakersfield Live Video 10:00 PM
Northern Illinois at CSUN Live Video 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Niagara at Rutgers 12:00 PM
Missouri vs. Tulane
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
North Dakota St. at High Point Live Video 12:30 PM
Duke vs. Rhode Island
(at Uncasville, CT)
1:00 PM
New Hampshire at West Virginia 1:00 PM
Stetson at East Carolina 1:00 PM
Stony Brook at Boston College 1:00 PM
Yale at Virginia 1:00 PM
Massachusetts at Holy Cross 1:00 PM
Milwaukee at DePaul 1:30 PM
Robert Morris at Richmond 1:30 PM
Boise St. vs. Western Michigan
(at Charleston, SC)
1:30 PM
The Citadel at Iowa St. 2:00 PM
Siena at UNC Asheville 2:00 PM
Cornell at Lafayette 2:00 PM
Manhattan at Temple 2:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Mercer 2:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Miami (OH) 2:00 PM
Towson at Maryland 2:00 PM
Princeton at Lehigh 2:00 PM
Davidson vs. Arizona St.
(at Orlando, FL)
2:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Army 2:30 PM
UMES at Wichita St. 3:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at UNC Wilmington Live Video 3:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Tennessee Tech Live Video 3:00 PM
Cincinnati vs. Penn St.
(at Uncasville, CT)
3:30 PM
UTEP vs. Mississippi St.
(at Charleston, SC)
3:30 PM
Lipscomb at Fordham Live Video 3:30 PM
Florida A&M at Air Force 4:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn at Boston U. 4:30 PM
Clemson vs. Oklahoma
(at Orlando, FL)
5:00 PM
Detroit at Florida St. 5:00 PM
Nicholls at San Diego 5:00 PM
Presentation at North Dakota Live Video 5:00 PM
St. Joseph's vs. Ole Miss
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:00 PM
Colorado St. at Stanford 6:00 PM
Hampton at Kansas St. 6:00 PM
Marist vs. Grand Canyon
(at Uncasville, CT)
6:00 PM
Green Bay at Bowling Green 6:00 PM
Wake Forest at College of Charleston
(Charleston Classic)
7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Navy vs. UNC Greensboro
(at High Point, NC)
Live Video 7:00 PM
Radford at Akron Live Video 7:00 PM
Xavier vs. Northern Iowa
(at Orlando, FL)
7:30 PM
Northern Arizona at Washington 8:00 PM
Iona at Nevada 8:00 PM
NC State vs. Creighton
(at St. Thomas, VI)
8:30 PM
Albany vs. Brown
(at Uncasville, CT)
8:30 PM
Duquesne at Kentucky 9:00 PM
Villanova vs. UCF
(at Charleston, SC)
9:30 PM
Long Beach St. at UCLA 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright