Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Vermont vs. Wofford
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 11:00 AM
Troy at Eastern Illinois 1:00 PM
Hofstra vs. Bradley
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 1:30 PM
Tennessee vs. Wisconsin
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Ball St. vs. Coppin St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 3:30 PM
Georgetown vs. Oregon
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Kent St. vs. South Dakota
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 5:00 PM
Illinois St. at TCU RSN Affiliates 6:00 PM
St. Joseph's vs. NC State
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Liberty 6:00 PM
Coastal Carolina vs. Southern Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 6:00 PM
Little Rock vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Austin, TX)
Live Video 6:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Providence 6:30 PM
Notre Dame vs. Colorado
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
George Washington vs. Georgia
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Belmont vs. Florida
(at Tampa, FL)
7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Ohio Dominican at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Murray St. at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
UT Martin at Canisius 7:00 PM
Texas Southern at James Madison Live Video 7:00 PM
Samford at Campbell Live Video 7:00 PM
George Mason vs. Houston
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 7:30 PM
Howard Payne at Incarnate Word 8:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Winthrop at Illinois 8:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Butler 8:30 PM
Creighton vs. Ole Miss
(at St. Thomas, VI)
8:30 PM
Central Michigan vs. Pepperdine
(at Austin, TX)
Live Video 8:30 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Connecticut
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
Bucknell at Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Arizona 9:00 PM
Bryant at Eastern Washington Live Video 9:00 PM
UAB vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Texas vs. Northwestern
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
BYU vs. Saint Louis
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 9:30 PM
Sacred Heart at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Idaho Live Video 10:00 PM
San Diego St. vs. California
(at Sacramento, CA)
11:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM
Valparaiso vs. Alabama
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Toccoa Falls at Gardner-Webb Live Video 11:00 AM
Wofford vs. Bradley
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 11:00 AM
Hampton at Richmond 12:00 PM
Western New England at Boston U. 12:00 PM
NJIT vs. Georgia St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
Live Video 12:30 PM
Tennessee vs. Oregon
(at Maui, HI)
1:30 PM
George Mason vs. Kent St.
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 1:30 PM
Idaho St. vs. Eastern Kentucky
(at Cancun, Mexico)
Live Video 3:00 PM
Colorado vs. Texas
(at Brooklyn, NY)
3:30 PM
Connecticut vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
4:00 PM
Vermont vs. Hofstra
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 5:00 PM
Northwestern vs. Notre Dame
(at Brooklyn, NY)
6:00 PM
Auburn vs. Texas Tech
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Alabama St. at Kennesaw St. 6:00 PM
Central Michigan vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Austin, TX)
Live Video 6:00 PM
Stony Brook at Maryland 7:00 PM
Grambling at Virginia
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Radford at Mercer
Affiliates
7:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Syracuse 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at Charlotte 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Furman 7:00 PM
Westminster at Youngstown St. 7:00 PM
Florida National at UNF 7:00 PM
Cornell at Monmouth 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Yale at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Towson at Boston College 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Akron Live Video 7:00 PM
Penn at Central Connecticut St. Live Video 7:00 PM
VMI at Presbyterian Live Video 7:00 PM
Jarvis Christian at Prairie View A&M Live Video 7:00 PM
IUPUI at Marquette 7:30 PM
Wagner at American 7:30 PM
George Washington vs. UAB
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
Sam Houston St. at Georgia Tech 7:30 PM
UT Rio Grande Valley at Southeast Missouri Live Video 7:30 PM
Houston vs. South Dakota
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 7:30 PM
Wisconsin vs. Georgetown
(at Maui, HI)
8:00 PM
Robert Morris at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Arkansas at Minnesota 8:00 PM
McNeese St. at Memphis 8:00 PM
UTSA at Lamar 8:00 PM
Purdue vs. Utah St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Pepperdine vs. Little Rock
(at Austin, TX)
Live Video 8:30 PM
Oregon St. at Tulsa 9:00 PM
New Orleans at USC 9:00 PM
Fort Wayne vs. Indiana
(at Memorial Coliseum)
9:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at SMU 9:00 PM
Waldorf at North Dakota St. 9:00 PM
Stetson at Air Force 9:00 PM
Seattle at Eastern Washington Live Video 9:00 PM
Georgia vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM
San Jose St. at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
Wyoming at Pacific 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at UNLV 10:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at San Diego 10:00 PM
Fresno St. at CS Bakersfield Live Video 10:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Maui, HI)
10:30 PM
Long Beach St. at Washington 11:00 PM
Hawai'i Hilo at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wofford vs. Kent St.
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 11:00 AM
Wichita St. vs. LSU
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:00 PM
Idaho St. vs. NJIT
(at Cancun, Mexico)
Live Video 12:30 PM
Cleveland St. at Kentucky 1:00 PM
Fairfield at Loyola (MD) 1:00 PM
Bradley vs. George Mason
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 1:30 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Liberty 2:00 PM
Madonna at Eastern Michigan 2:00 PM
UMES at Colorado St. 2:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Hartford Live Video 2:00 PM
Rider at Fordham Live Video 2:00 PM
Detroit at New Hampshire Live Video 2:00 PM
Chaminade vs. Tennessee
(at Maui, HI)
2:15 PM
Baylor vs. VCU
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:30 PM
Georgia St. vs. Eastern Kentucky
(at Cancun, Mexico)
Live Video 3:00 PM
Ball St. vs. Southern Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 3:30 PM
The Citadel at Arizona St. 4:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at James Madison Live Video 4:00 PM
Oregon vs. Connecticut
(at Maui, HI)
4:45 PM
Michigan at South Carolina 5:00 PM
Hofstra vs. South Dakota
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 5:00 PM
Texas Tech vs. Utah St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Pepperdine vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Austin, TX)
Live Video 6:00 PM
College of Charleston at Villanova 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Duke 7:00 PM
Colgate at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. St. John's
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
UAPB at Siena 7:00 PM
Samford at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Canisius 7:00 PM
Jackson St. at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Binghamton at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Princeton at Lafayette 7:00 PM
UMBC at Navy 7:00 PM
Longwood at St. Francis (PA) Live Video 7:00 PM
Drexel at Niagara Live Video 7:00 PM
UT Martin at Duquesne Live Video 7:00 PM
Georgetown vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Maui, HI)
7:30 PM
Coastal Carolina at Wake Forest 7:30 PM
Vermont vs. Houston
(at Estero, FL)
Live Video 7:30 PM
Missouri St. at DePaul RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Cal Poly at Northern Illinois 8:00 PM
Jarvis Christian at TAMU Corpus Christi Live Video 8:00 PM
Auburn vs. Purdue
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Central Michigan vs. Little Rock
(at Austin, TX)
Live Video 8:30 PM
Louisville vs. Old Dominion
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Alabama vs. Saint Louis
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 9:30 PM
Wisconsin vs. North Carolina
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
Troy at San Francisco 10:00 PM
Buffalo vs. Alaska Anchorage
(Great Alaska Shootout)
11:00 PM
BYU vs. Valparaiso
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Oakland vs. Nevada
(at Anchorage, AK)
1:30 AM
Michigan St. vs. Baylor
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:00 PM
Indiana St. vs. Iowa St.
(at Orlando, FL)
12:30 PM
Florida St. vs. Temple
(at Brooklyn, NY)
12:30 PM
Texas A&M vs. CSUN
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Wichita St. vs. Louisville
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:30 PM
Stanford vs. Miami (FL)
(at Orlando, FL)
2:30 PM
West Virginia vs. Illinois
(at Brooklyn, NY)
2:30 PM
Montana at Ole Miss 4:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. New Mexico
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
Gonzaga vs. Quinnipiac
(at Orlando, FL)
6:30 PM
St. John's vs. VCU
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Butler vs. Vanderbilt
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Florida
(at Orlando, FL)
8:30 PM
Nebraska vs. Dayton
(at Fullerton, CA)
8:30 PM
Drake vs. Iona
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
Old Dominion vs. LSU
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Arizona vs. Santa Clara
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
UCLA vs. Portland
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:00 PM
UC Davis vs. Weber St.
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Iowa St. vs. Miami (FL)
(at Orlando, FL)
11:00 AM
Savannah St. vs. St. Francis (NY)
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 12:00 PM
Illinois vs. Florida St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
12:30 PM
Wichita St. vs. Michigan St.
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:00 PM
Hartford at Rutgers 1:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Holy Cross 1:00 PM
Stanford vs. Indiana St.
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
Belmont Abbey at UNC Greensboro Live Video 2:00 PM
Grambling vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 2:30 PM
Temple vs. West Virginia
(at Brooklyn, NY)
3:00 PM
CSUN vs. New Mexico
(at Fullerton, CA)
3:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Idaho St. at Texas Tech 3:00 PM
Louisville vs. Baylor
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
Alaska Anchorage vs. Oakland
(Great Alaska Shootout)
4:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
Medaille at Hofstra Live Video 4:00 PM
UNF vs. North Dakota
(at Dayton, OH)
4:30 PM
Stony Brook at Towson Live Video 5:00 PM
Lamar at Prairie View A&M Live Video 5:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Texas A&M
(at Fullerton, CA)
5:30 PM
UC Davis vs. Drake
(at Anchorage, AK)
6:30 PM
Iowa vs. Virginia
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
UT Martin at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Marshall at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
SMU at USC 7:00 PM
VCU vs. LSU
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Boston College vs. Kansas St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Georgia 7:00 PM
High Point at Clemson 7:00 PM
Morehead St. at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Hiwasee at Furman Live Video 7:00 PM
Rowan at Princeton Live Video 7:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Quinnipiac
(at Orlando, FL)
7:30 PM
Vanderbilt vs. Santa Clara
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Kansas 8:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Florida Gulf Coast 8:00 PM
Lehigh at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Western Kentucky vs. Washington
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
UC Riverside at Utah 9:00 PM
Fresno St. at Oregon St. 9:00 PM
Coppin St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Presbyterian at Boise St. 9:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Florida
(at Orlando, FL)
9:30 PM
Memphis vs. Providence
(at Niceville, FL)
9:30 PM
St. John's vs. Old Dominion
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Maryland vs. Richmond
(at Brooklyn, NY)
RSN Affiliates 9:30 PM
Dayton vs. Portland
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:30 PM
Portland St. at Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM
Butler vs. Arizona
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
TCU at UNLV
(Global Sports Classic)
10:30 PM
Wyoming at California 11:00 PM
Nebraska vs. UCLA
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Troy at Hawai'i 1:00 AM
Grambling vs. Savannah St.
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 11:00 AM
Morgan St. at Bowling Green Live Video 12:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Xavier RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Duke RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Canisius at Youngstown St. 12:00 PM
Campbell at VMI 1:00 PM
Omaha at Eastern Michigan 1:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 1:00 PM
Yale at Vermont Live Video 1:00 PM
Harvard at Massachusetts Live Video 1:00 PM
IUPUI at SIU Edwardsville 2:00 PM
Manhattan at Detroit 2:00 PM
Maine-Presque Isle at Maine 2:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Western Michigan 2:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn at UMass Lowell 2:00 PM
Penn at Navy 2:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at American 2:00 PM
Lipscomb at Cincinnati 2:30 PM
Syracuse vs. South Carolina
(at Brooklyn, NY)

Affiliates
2:30 PM
Chattanooga at Kennesaw St. 2:30 PM
Central Michigan at Green Bay 3:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Missouri 3:00 PM
Marist at Dartmouth Live Video 3:00 PM
Western Illinois at Miami (OH) 3:30 PM
NJIT at Purdue 3:30 PM
Charlotte at Davidson 4:00 PM
Drake at Alaska Anchorage
(Great Alaska Shootout)
4:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at NC State 4:00 PM
Penn St. at George Washington Live Video 4:00 PM
Iowa vs. Memphis
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 4:00 PM
Delaware St. at Montana St. Live Video 4:00 PM
Rice at Incarnate Word Live Video 4:00 PM
Rider at Wagner Live Video 4:00 PM
Liberty at William & Mary Live Video 4:00 PM
South Alabama at Eastern Illinois Live Video 4:15 PM
Loyola (MD) at Creighton 4:30 PM
UNF vs. CS Bakersfield
(at Dayton, OH)
4:30 PM
UIC at Northern Illinois 4:30 PM
Cornell at Houston 5:00 PM
New Mexico St. at San Diego 5:00 PM
UT Arlington at Fordham Live Video 5:00 PM
James Madison at George Mason 6:00 PM
Oakland vs. UC Davis
(at Anchorage, AK)
6:00 PM
Utah Valley at BYU 6:00 PM
Life Pacific at Southern Utah Live Video 6:30 PM
Virginia vs. Providence
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
Boston College vs. Richmond
(at Brooklyn, NY)
RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
North Dakota at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Michigan 7:00 PM
NC Central at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Chicago St. at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Berea at Eastern Kentucky Live Video 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Jackson St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Marquette 7:30 PM
Seattle at UCF 7:30 PM
Tulane at Georgia Tech 7:30 PM
Toccoa Falls at Charleston Southern Live Video 7:30 PM
Robert Morris at Towson Live Video 7:30 PM
Spalding at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Western Kentucky at UNLV
(Global Sports Classic)
8:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Samford Live Video 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Murray St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Reinhardt at Tennessee St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Denver at Eastern Washington Live Video 9:00 PM
Kansas St. vs. Maryland
(at Brooklyn, NY)
RSN Affiliates 9:30 PM
Buffalo vs. Weber St.
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
TCU vs. Washington
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Nevada vs. Iona
(at Anchorage, AK)
12:30 AM
Indiana St. vs. Quinnipiac
(at Orlando, FL)
11:00 AM
Monmouth at Holy Cross 12:00 PM
Iowa St. vs. Gonzaga
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
Howard at Georgetown 1:30 PM
New Mexico vs. Dayton
(at Anaheim, CA)
2:00 PM
Wofford at Colorado 2:00 PM
North Dakota vs. CS Bakersfield
(at Dayton, OH)
2:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Wisconsin 2:00 PM
Montana at South Dakota Live Video 2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn at Delaware Live Video 2:00 PM
Kent St. at Northeastern Live Video 2:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Duquesne Live Video 2:00 PM
New Hampshire at Winthrop Live Video 2:00 PM
Ball St. at Valparaiso 2:30 PM
Milwaukee vs. South Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
3:30 PM
Ferris St. at Illinois St. 4:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Indiana 4:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Missouri St. 4:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
La Salle at Drexel Live Video 4:00 PM
USC Upstate at College of Charleston Live Video 4:00 PM
Miami (FL) vs. Florida
(at Orlando, FL)
4:30 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Nebraska
(at Anaheim, CA)
4:30 PM
UNF at Wright St. 4:30 PM
UAB vs. St. Mary's
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Portland St. at Pepperdine 5:30 PM
San Jose St. at Washington St. 6:00 PM
Stanford vs. Seton Hall
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Siena at Albany 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at California 8:00 PM
Nicholls at Samford Live Video 8:00 PM
Texas A&M vs. UCLA
(at Anaheim, CA)
8:30 PM
San Francisco at Eastern Washington Live Video 9:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at USC 10:00 PM
CSUN vs. Portland
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:00 PM
UAPB at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright