Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Auburn vs. Boston College
(at New York, NY)
6:30 PM
Jacksonville St. at Maryland 7:00 PM
Albany at Canisius 7:00 PM
Penn at UCF 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at USF 7:00 PM
Urbana at IUPUI 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Lehigh 7:00 PM
UNF at UT Rio Grande Valley
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Bethel at Murray St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Blue Mountain at UL-Monroe Live Video 8:00 PM
South Carolina vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Alabama St. at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
UAPB at Seattle Live Video 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Temple at Villanova 7:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Clemson 7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at VMI 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Texas Southern at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Urbana at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Hofstra Live Video 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Massachusetts Live Video 7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Hartford Live Video 7:00 PM
NC Central at LSU 9:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Michigan 9:00 PM
Morehead St. at Eastern Washington 9:00 PM
Monmouth at Memphis 9:00 PM
Montana at Oregon 10:00 PM
UC Riverside at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
New Hope Christian at Portland St. Live Video 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Tennessee Wesleyan at Chattanooga Live Video 12:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Princeton 5:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Georgia 6:00 PM
Southern at Baylor 7:00 PM
Chicago St. at Northwestern 7:00 PM
Milwaukee at Ohio 7:00 PM
Niagara at Youngstown St. 7:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
NJIT at Iona 7:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan at UNC Greensboro Live Video 7:00 PM
Averett at Longwood Live Video 7:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Campbell Live Video 7:00 PM
UIC at DePaul 8:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Belmont
Affiliates
8:00 PM
UC Davis at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
McNeese St. at SMU 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Evansville 8:00 PM
Saint Louis at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Arkansas St. at UT Martin Live Video 8:00 PM
Little Rock at Northern Arizona Live Video 8:30 PM
Alabama St. at Tennessee St. Live Video 8:30 PM
UAPB at Oklahoma St. 9:00 PM
Nicholls at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Green Bay at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Western Kentucky at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
UC Irvine at Nevada 10:00 PM
Incarnate Word at UNLV 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at UCLA 10:30 PM
Grand Canyon at Arizona 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Bethesda at CS Bakersfield Live Video 3:00 PM
Appalachian St. at NC State 7:00 PM
College of Charleston at East Carolina
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Thomas at UNF 7:00 PM
Lipscomb at Tennessee 7:00 PM
UCF at George Washington Live Video 7:00 PM
Austin Peay at Wofford Live Video 7:00 PM
Omaha at UMKC 7:30 PM
Goldy-Beacom at Coppin St. Live Video 7:30 PM
Murray St. at Ole Miss 8:00 PM
USC Upstate at Alabama 8:00 PM
Blue Mountain at Jackson St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Auburn 9:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Pacific 10:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Seattle Live Video 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
South Carolina St. at Furman 7:00 PM
FAU at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Liberty Live Video 7:00 PM
Warren Wilson at Gardner-Webb Live Video 7:00 PM
NC Wesleyan at High Point Live Video 7:00 PM
Milligan at William & Mary Live Video 7:00 PM
Lamar at UT Rio Grande Valley
Affiliates
8:00 PM
UT Arlington at Bradley 8:00 PM
Montana Tech at Idaho St. Live Video 8:00 PM
CS East Bay at Stanford 9:00 PM
North Dakota St. at North Dakota 9:00 PM
Portland St. at San Francisco 10:00 PM
Bethesda at CSUN Live Video 10:00 PM
Long Beach St. vs. Oregon St.
(at Portland, OR)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Georgetown at Syracuse 12:00 PM
Texas A&M vs. Arizona
(at Houston, TX)
12:00 PM
Wagner at Providence 12:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Louisville
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
Bucknell vs. Siena
(at Glens Falls, NY)
12:00 PM
Memphis at Oklahoma 12:30 PM
Texas Tech at Richmond 12:30 PM
Charleston Southern at Georgia 1:00 PM
South Carolina at USF 1:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Niagara
(at Buffalo, NY)
1:00 PM
The Citadel at Virginia Tech 1:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Vermont Live Video 1:00 PM
Stony Brook at St. Francis (PA) Live Video 1:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Massachusetts Live Video 1:00 PM
Manhattan vs. Florida St.
(at Sunrise, FL)
1:30 PM
Purdue vs. Notre Dame
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
Chicago St. at DePaul 2:00 PM
Fort Hays St. at Colorado 2:00 PM
UMKC at West Virginia 2:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Detroit 2:00 PM
Delaware St. at Binghamton 2:00 PM
NJIT at Temple 2:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Ohio 2:00 PM
Coastal Georgia at Presbyterian Live Video 2:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Morehead St. Live Video 2:00 PM
Radford at UNC Wilmington Live Video 2:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at La Salle Live Video 2:00 PM
Arkansas vs. Texas
(at Houston, TX)
2:30 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Cincinnati 2:30 PM
UCLA vs. Ohio St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
UMES at Michigan 3:00 PM
Kansas St. vs. Colorado St.
(at Denver, CO)
3:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Denver 3:00 PM
NC Central at McNeese St. 3:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at New Orleans 3:00 PM
Western Illinois at Milwaukee 3:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Missouri 3:30 PM
Canisius vs. Buffalo
(at First Niagara Center)
3:30 PM
Charlotte vs. Florida
(at Sunrise, FL)
4:00 PM
Santa Clara at Washington St. 4:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at UIC 4:00 PM
Robert Morris at Virginia 4:30 PM
Iowa vs. Northern Iowa
(at Des Moines, IA)
4:30 PM
Western Carolina at UNC Asheville Live Video 4:30 PM
Butler vs. Indiana
(at Indianapolis, IN)
5:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Saint Louis 5:00 PM
William Jessup at UC Davis Live Video 5:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Kentucky
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Texas Southern at LSU 6:00 PM
Delaware at Seton Hall 6:00 PM
Jackson St. vs. Baylor
(at Fort Hood, TX)
RSN Affiliates 6:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Utah 6:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Missouri St. 6:00 PM
Cornell at Wyoming 6:00 PM
IUPUI at Southern Utah Live Video 6:00 PM
Davidson vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Dayton vs. Northwestern
(at Chicago, IL)
7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at VCU RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Iowa St. vs. Drake
(at Des Moines, IA)
7:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Wichita St.
(at INTRUST Bank Arena)
7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Toledo 7:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Albany 7:00 PM
Towson at UMBC 7:00 PM
Rice at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Loyola Marymount 7:00 PM
Lipscomb at Tennessee Tech Live Video 7:00 PM
Marshall at Akron 7:30 PM
Wake Forest at Xavier 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Creighton 8:00 PM
Cal Poly at California 8:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Arizona St. 8:00 PM
Evansville at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
UT Rio Grande Valley at Houston 8:00 PM
Indiana St. at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Texas St. at Tulsa 8:00 PM
UAPB at New Mexico 8:00 PM
Montana at UC Riverside Live Video 8:00 PM
Northwest Nazarene at Idaho Live Video 8:00 PM
Arlington Baptist at Houston Baptist Live Video 8:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at UT Martin Live Video 8:00 PM
Chattanooga at Vanderbilt 8:30 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Utah Valley at Weber St. 9:00 PM
Bethesda at San Diego 9:00 PM
BYU vs. Illinois
(at Chicago, IL)
9:30 PM
Fresno St. at Pacific 10:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Sacramento St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Troy at USC 10:30 PM
UNLV vs. Oregon
(at Portland, OR)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Penn St. at St. John's 11:00 AM
Miami (OH) at UCF 12:00 PM
Holy Cross at Rhode Island 12:30 PM
Mercer at Auburn 1:00 PM
UNF at Connecticut 1:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Northern Kentucky 1:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Maine 1:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Stetson 1:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Boston College 1:00 PM
New Hampshire at Boston U. 1:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at UMass Lowell Live Video 1:00 PM
Fordham vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
Live Video 1:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Nebraska 2:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
Fairfield at NC State 2:00 PM
Dartmouth at LIU Brooklyn Live Video 2:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at USC Upstate 3:00 PM
LSU-Shreveport at Stephen F. Austin 3:00 PM
UTSA at TAMU Corpus Christi Live Video 3:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
4:00 PM
Clemson vs. Alabama
(at Birmingham, AL)
4:00 PM
Wright St. at Kent St. 4:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Illinois St. 4:00 PM
South Dakota at Montana St. 4:00 PM
John Brown at Baylor RSN Affiliates 4:30 PM
Kean at Drexel Live Video 4:30 PM
Bowling Green at San Jose St. 5:00 PM
Texas Southern at TCU 6:00 PM
Portland vs. Oregon St.
(Dam City Classic)
6:00 PM
Idaho St. at Boise St. 6:30 PM
Northeastern at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Washington 8:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright