Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UMES at American 12:00 PM
Samford at Florida St. 2:00 PM
Western Illinois at Purdue 6:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Duke 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Marquette 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Army at St. Bonaventure 7:00 PM
High Point at Western Carolina 7:00 PM
The Citadel at UMBC 7:00 PM
Longwood at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Lake Erie at Cleveland St. 7:00 PM
Florida Memorial at Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Colgate at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Moravian at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Bucknell 7:00 PM
Furman at Tennessee Tech Live Video 7:00 PM
Jackson St. at Duquesne Live Video 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at UNC Asheville Live Video 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at Campbell Live Video 7:00 PM
Savannah St. at William & Mary Live Video 7:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Morehead St. Live Video 7:30 PM
Delaware St. at Indiana 8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Drake 8:00 PM
Belmont at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Green Bay 8:00 PM
Little Rock at Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
McNeese St. at Tulane 8:00 PM
College of Charleston at LSU 8:00 PM
Liberty at Lamar Live Video 8:00 PM
UC Irvine at New Mexico St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Eastern Illinois Live Video 8:00 PM
Stanford at SMU 9:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at DePaul 9:00 PM
Southern Miss vs. Mississippi St.
(at Jackson, MS)
9:00 PM
Bradley at Ole Miss 9:00 PM
Colorado at Air Force 9:00 PM
Troy at Wyoming 9:00 PM
New Orleans at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Chicago St. at Missouri St. 9:30 PM
Abilene Christian at San Francisco 10:00 PM
Southern Illinois at UNLV 10:00 PM
Southern Utah at Seattle Live Video 10:00 PM
The Master's at Long Beach St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Cornell at USC 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Georgia Southern at Winthrop Live Video 11:00 AM
UL-Monroe at Coppin St. Live Video 2:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Xavier 6:30 PM
East Carolina at UNC Wilmington Live Video 6:30 PM
Charlotte vs. Maryland
(at Baltimore, MD)
7:00 PM
Georgia at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Arkansas 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Iowa St. 7:00 PM
Radford at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Oakland 7:00 PM
Princeton at Monmouth 7:00 PM
Frostburg St. at VMI 7:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Florida College at USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at USF 7:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at Toledo 7:00 PM
Manhattan at St. Francis (NY) Live Video 7:00 PM
Marist at Delaware Live Video 7:00 PM
Richmond at James Madison Live Video 7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas St. 8:00 PM
Lipscomb at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Albany at SMU 8:00 PM
Northern Arizona at UIC 8:00 PM
UC Riverside at Northern Colorado Live Video 8:00 PM
Maine at Providence 8:30 PM
Creighton at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Virginia Tech 9:00 PM
North Dakota at Iowa 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at BYU 9:00 PM
New Mexico at Arizona 9:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
Portland St. at Portland 10:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Pacific 10:00 PM
Cal Poly at Washington 11:00 PM
Fresno St. at Oregon 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Jacksonville St. at Chattanooga Live Video 2:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara vs. Iona
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 3:15 PM
Longwood at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 5:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Indiana St. 5:30 PM
Towson vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 5:30 PM
Elon vs. Duke
(at Greensboro, NC)
6:00 PM
Fairfield vs. Boston College
(at Uncasville, CT)
6:00 PM
American at Villanova 6:30 PM
Kentucky at Louisville 7:00 PM
Illinois vs. Missouri
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Vermont at Butler RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Little Rock at Florida 7:00 PM
Oakland at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
St. John's at Syracuse
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Dayton
Live Video
7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Davidson 7:00 PM
Brescia at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Boston U. at UMass Lowell 7:00 PM
Daniel Webster at New Hampshire 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at UCF 7:00 PM
Omaha at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Binghamton at Army 7:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Fordham Live Video 7:00 PM
Buffalo vs. Robert Morris
(at PPG Paints Arena)
Live Video 7:00 PM
Drexel at Quinnipiac Live Video 7:00 PM
Holy Cross at Sacred Heart Live Video 7:00 PM
Texas Southern at Baylor 7:30 PM
Niagara at LIU Brooklyn Live Video 7:30 PM
Northern Iowa at North Carolina 8:00 PM
UAB at Texas 8:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Liberty at Houston
RSN Affiliates
8:00 PM
Wayland Baptist at UT Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Memphis 8:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Arlington Baptist at Lamar Live Video 8:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Marquette 8:30 PM
Oklahoma vs. Auburn
(at Uncasville, CT)
8:30 PM
Clemson at South Carolina 9:00 PM
Bradley at TCU RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Arkansas St. vs. Alabama
(at Huntsville, AL)
9:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Washington St. 9:00 PM
South Dakota at Gonzaga
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Ohio at Western Kentucky 9:00 PM
CSUN at Boise St. 9:00 PM
Weber St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Central Michigan at Montana St. Live Video 9:00 PM
Virginia at California 10:00 PM
Southern Utah at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Kent St. at Oregon St. 11:00 PM
Western Michigan at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Dartmouth at Bryant Live Video 11:00 AM
Navy at Hartford Live Video 11:00 AM
Alabama A&M at Bowling Green 12:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Oklahoma St. RSN Affiliates 1:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Kennesaw St. 2:00 PM
Marygrove at Eastern Michigan 2:00 PM
Stetson at Campbell Live Video 2:00 PM
Colgate at Duquesne Live Video 2:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Arizona St. 3:00 PM
Iona vs. Towson
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 3:00 PM
UC Davis at Air Force 4:00 PM
Tulsa vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:30 PM
UC Santa Barbara vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 5:30 PM
UNC Greensboro at Georgetown 6:30 PM
San Diego St. vs. Southern Miss
(at Honolulu, HI)
7:00 PM
Yale at Temple 7:00 PM
Morehead St. at Mississippi St. 7:00 PM
Furman at Michigan 7:00 PM
Marshall at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
La Salle at Mercer
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Canisius at St. Bonaventure 7:00 PM
UL-Monroe at VCU 7:00 PM
Tennessee at East Tennessee St. 7:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Detroit 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Princeton at Bucknell 7:00 PM
Dean at NJIT 7:00 PM
Florida National at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Alabama St. at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Delaware at USF 7:00 PM
George Washington at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
McNeese St. at NC State 7:00 PM
Cabrini at Lehigh 7:00 PM
Staten Island at Wagner Live Video 7:00 PM
Siena at Hofstra Live Video 7:00 PM
Coppin St. at Mount St. Mary's Live Video 7:00 PM
Rider at Massachusetts Live Video 7:00 PM
College of Charleston at Western Carolina Live Video 7:00 PM
Wofford at Georgia Tech 7:30 PM
Winthrop at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Drake 8:00 PM
Roosevelt at UIC 8:00 PM
Santa Clara at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph's at Evansville 8:00 PM
St. Mary's (MN) at Green Bay 8:00 PM
UT Martin at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Walla Walla at Portland St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Florida A&M at Samford Live Video 8:00 PM
Wright St. at Murray St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Belmont Live Video 8:00 PM
DePaul vs. Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:30 PM
Eastern Washington at Colorado 8:30 PM
UNC Asheville at Ohio St. 9:00 PM
LSU at Wake Forest 9:00 PM
South Alabama at Ole Miss 9:00 PM
Delaware St. at Iowa 9:00 PM
Kansas at UNLV 9:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at BYU 9:00 PM
UC Riverside at Denver 9:00 PM
UAPB at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
UT Arlington at Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM
South Carolina St. at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
Colorado St. at Long Beach St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Washington at Seattle Live Video 10:00 PM
Idaho at Stanford 10:30 PM
Portland at CS Fullerton Live Video 10:30 PM
USC vs. Missouri St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Utah vs. San Francisco
(at Honolulu, HI)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Illinois St. vs. Hawai'i
(Diamond Head Classic)
1:30 AM
Marist at Holy Cross 12:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Loyola (MD) 1:00 PM
Texas St. at Tulane 2:00 PM
St. Peter's at St. Francis (NY) Live Video 2:00 PM
Auburn at Connecticut 2:30 PM
Grace at Radford Live Video 3:00 PM
Providence at Boston College 4:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at West Virginia 4:00 PM
Montana Tech at Utah Valley Live Video 4:00 PM
Richmond at Oral Roberts Live Video 4:00 PM
Tulsa vs. San Diego St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:30 PM
Pacific Union at Pacific 5:00 PM
Rutgers at Seton Hall 6:30 PM
Southern Miss vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Honolulu, HI)
6:30 PM
Arkansas St. at Minnesota 7:00 PM
VMI at Dayton 7:00 PM
Georgia at Oakland 7:00 PM
UMBC at James Madison Live Video 7:00 PM
Harvard at Houston 8:00 PM
DePaul vs. Missouri St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:30 PM
Florida A&M at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Illinois St. vs San Francisco
(at Honolulu, HI)
10:00 PM
USC vs. Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Utah vs. Hawai'i
(Diamond Head Classic)
12:30 AM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Utah vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Honolulu, HI)
12:30 PM
Southern Miss vs. Hawai'i
(Diamond Head Classic)
2:30 PM
Illinois St. vs. Tulsa
(at Honolulu, HI)
6:00 PM
San Francisco vs. San Diego St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
8:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright