Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Spring Arbor at Eastern Michigan 10:30 AM
Savannah St. at Cincinnati 12:00 PM
Webber International at Stetson 12:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Baylor RSN Affiliates 1:00 PM
Wheelock at New Hampshire 1:00 PM
Millsaps at Jackson St. Live Video 1:15 PM
Oglethorpe at The Citadel Live Video 3:00 PM
Walla Walla at Eastern Washington Live Video 4:00 PM
Bridgewater at James Madison Live Video 5:00 PM
West Virginia vs. Texas A&M
(at Rammstein AFB, Germany)
6:00 PM
Detroit at Virginia Tech 6:00 PM
Holy Cross at Sacred Heart Live Video 6:00 PM
Memphis vs. Alabama
(at Annapolis, MD)
6:30 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Seton Hall 6:30 PM
Alabama St. at Mississippi St. 6:30 PM
Northern Iowa at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Utah Valley at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Morehead St. at Xavier RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Providence RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Cal Poly at Stanford 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Butler 7:00 PM
New Orleans at St. John's 7:00 PM
Colgate at Connecticut 7:00 PM
MIT at Harvard 7:00 PM
Grambling at VCU 7:00 PM
Delaware at Richmond 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Dayton 7:00 PM
South Carolina at Wofford 7:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Oakland 7:00 PM
Morgan St. at Binghamton 7:00 PM
Iona at Albany 7:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Carver Bible at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
VMI at NC State 7:00 PM
Cornell at Syracuse 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at Virginia 7:00 PM
Elon at Duke 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Clemson 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Bryant at Georgia 7:00 PM
Siena at College of Charleston Live Video 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Drexel Live Video 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Fordham Live Video 7:00 PM
Army at Hofstra Live Video 7:00 PM
Clarks Summit at Liberty Live Video 7:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Winthrop Live Video 7:00 PM
Georgia Southwestern at Radford Live Video 7:00 PM
Bob Jones at Furman Live Video 7:00 PM
Emory at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Georgia Southern at Wake Forest 7:30 PM
Maine at Boston College 7:30 PM
Northeastern at Boston U. 7:30 PM
Cairn at Delaware St. Live Video 7:30 PM
Howard at George Washington Live Video 7:30 PM
UNC Asheville at Rhode Island Live Video 7:30 PM
Missouri Baptist at Southeast Missouri Live Video 7:30 PM
UNF at Michigan St. 8:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Colorado 8:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona 8:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Texas 8:00 PM
Seattle at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
UMKC at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Missouri St. at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn at Tulane 8:00 PM
La Crosse at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
North Park at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Mercer at UCF 8:00 PM
NC Central at UIC 8:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Hartford 8:00 PM
UMBC at SMU 8:00 PM
FAU at USF 8:00 PM
McNeese at Houston 8:00 PM
Wright St. at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Evansville 8:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Miami (FL) 8:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Auburn 8:00 PM
Samford at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Alcorn St. at LSU 8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Fresno St. 8:00 PM
William & Mary at High Point Live Video 8:00 PM
Brescia at Murray St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Tennessee Wesleyan at Jacksonville St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Hampton at Rider Live Video 8:00 PM
Omaha vs. Montana St.
(at Great Falls, MT)
Live Video 8:00 PM
Valley Forge at UMES Live Video 8:00 PM
Southwestern at Incarnate Word Live Video 8:00 PM
Nicholls at UT Rio Grande Valley Live Video 8:00 PM
Avila at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
Niagara at St. Bonaventure Live Video 8:00 PM
Columbia at Villanova 8:30 PM
Pepperdine at Oklahoma St. 8:30 PM
Bucknell at Monmouth 8:30 PM
UL Lafayette at Ole Miss 8:30 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at TAMU Corpus Christi Live Video 8:30 PM
Midway at Tennessee Tech Live Video 8:30 PM
Tennessee St. at Kansas 9:00 PM
Iowa St. at Missouri 9:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Marquette RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Yale at Creighton RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Navy
(Veterans Classic)
9:00 PM
American at Kansas St.
9:00 PM
South Alabama at Texas Tech 9:00 PM
UL Monroe at TCU 9:00 PM
Texas Southern at Gonzaga
9:00 PM
Florida A&M at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Chattanooga at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Utah St. at Weber St. Live Video 9:00 PM
Austin Peay at Vanderbilt 9:30 PM
Sacramento St. at Colorado St. 9:30 PM
Prairie View A&M at Utah 10:00 PM
CS Fullerton at USC 10:00 PM
Idaho St. at Arizona St. 10:00 PM
Belmont at Washington 10:00 PM
Southern Utah at Oregon St. 10:00 PM
Idaho at Nevada 10:00 PM
Eastern Oregon at Boise St. 10:00 PM
Antelope Valley at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
La Verne at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Whittier at CS Bakersfield Live Video 10:00 PM
Life Pacific at CSUN Live Video 10:30 PM
Long Beach St. at San Francisco 11:00 PM
Georgia Tech vs. UCLA
(at Shanghai, China)
11:30 PM
UC Riverside at California 11:59 PM
Coppin St. at Oregon 11:59 PM
UAPB at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Canisius at Buffalo 1:00 PM
Illinois St. at Florida Gulf Coast 1:00 PM
Penn at Fairfield Live Video 1:00 PM
Dartmouth at Quinnipiac 2:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Ohio 2:00 PM
Siena Heights at Western Michigan 2:00 PM
IUPUI at Bradley 2:00 PM
Coe College at Drake 3:00 PM
St. Peter's at La Salle Live Video 3:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Longwood Live Video 3:00 PM
Toccoa Falls at Appalachian St. 3:30 PM
Notre Dame at DePaul 4:00 PM
North Dakota St. at UC Santa Barbara Live Video 4:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Duquesne Live Video 5:30 PM
Wagner at NJIT 6:00 PM
Lehigh at Marist 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Toledo 7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Akron 7:00 PM
Utah Valley at Duke 7:00 PM
NC Wesleyan at UNC Wilmington Live Video 7:00 PM
Johnson at Presbyterian Live Video 7:00 PM
William Peace at Elon Live Video 7:00 PM
Mayville St. at South Dakota Live Video 7:00 PM
UT Tyler at Sam Houston St. Live Video 7:30 PM
St. Mary's (MN) at Western Illinois 8:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at UT Arlington 8:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at St. Mary's 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at BYU 9:00 PM
Youngstown St. vs. Kent St.
(at Akron, OH)
9:00 PM
Northern New Mexico at New Mexico 9:00 PM
Portland St. at Portland 10:00 PM
Florida A&M at UNLV 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Jacksonville at Georgetown RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Wilmington at Northern Kentucky 1:00 PM
UMass Boston at UMass Lowell 1:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Boston College 1:00 PM
Monmouth at Seton Hall 1:30 PM
George Mason at Louisville
RSN Affiliates
2:00 PM
Massachusetts at Harvard 2:00 PM
Michigan-Dearborn at Eastern Michigan 2:00 PM
Toccoa Falls at Mercer 2:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Clemson 2:00 PM
Washington & Lee at Wofford Live Video 2:00 PM
Omaha at Oklahoma
RSN Affiliates
3:00 PM
Eureka at Loyola (Chicago) 3:00 PM
Allen at USC Upstate 3:00 PM
Vermont at Kentucky 3:30 PM
Bridgewater at Appalachian St. 3:30 PM
Chicago St. at Purdue 4:00 PM
Cal Poly at California 4:00 PM
Texas Southern at Washington St. 4:00 PM
Texas St. at Air Force 4:00 PM
Gordon College at Hartford 4:00 PM
UL Monroe at SMU 4:00 PM
Charleston Southern at NC State 4:00 PM
Navy at Miami (FL) 4:00 PM
Southern Utah at Boise St. 4:00 PM
Wentworth at Northeastern Live Video 4:00 PM
Haskell at UMKC 5:00 PM
Morehead St. at Lipscomb 5:00 PM
San Diego at San Jose St. 5:00 PM
Coppin St. at East Carolina Live Video 5:00 PM
UT Martin at Illinois 6:00 PM
Bucknell at Arkansas 6:00 PM
Yale at Wisconsin 6:00 PM
Princeton at Butler 6:00 PM
UMBC at Arizona 6:00 PM
UC Irvine at Denver 6:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Creighton 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Puget Sound at Seattle Live Video 7:00 PM
Howard at Indiana 8:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington 8:00 PM
Pacific at Stanford 10:00 PM
North Dakota at Hawai'i 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright