Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Duke at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Marquette at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Howard 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
USC Upstate at Florida Gulf Coast
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Kennesaw St. at Jacksonville
7:00 PM
James Madison at Elon Live Video 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
UNF at NJIT
7:30 PM
Delaware St. at UMES Live Video 7:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Stetson at Lipscomb
8:00 PM
Coppin St. at Morgan St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Prairie View A&M Live Video 8:30 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Grambling Live Video 8:30 PM
UAPB at Jackson St. Live Video 8:30 PM
Texas at Kansas 9:00 PM
Texas Tech at West Virginia 9:00 PM
Alabama St. at Texas Southern 9:00 PM
Fresno St. at Air Force 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Florida at Alabama 7:00 PM
Missouri at Vanderbilt 7:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Iowa St. 7:00 PM
Tennessee at Mississippi St. 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Patriot League First Round
Army at Loyola (MD)
7:00 PM
Patriot League First Round
American at Lafayette
7:00 PM
Vermont at Maine 7:00 PM
UMBC at Hartford 7:00 PM
Binghamton at Albany 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at New Hampshire 7:00 PM
Akron at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Kent St. 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Ohio 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Big South First Round #1
Presbyterian at Charleston Southern
Live Video 7:00 PM
Big South First Round #2
Longwood at High Point
Live Video 7:00 PM
Toledo at Northern Illinois 8:00 PM
Miami (FL) at North Carolina 9:00 PM
Oklahoma at Baylor 9:00 PM
DePaul at Creighton 9:00 PM
Kansas St. at TCU 9:00 PM
Auburn at Arkansas 9:00 PM
Davidson at St. Bonaventure 9:00 PM
Boise St. at San Diego St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big Ten First Round #1
Iowa vs. Illinois
(at New York, NY)
5:30 PM
Providence at Xavier 6:30 PM
LSU at South Carolina 6:30 PM
Ole Miss at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Temple at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Saint Louis at Duquesne 7:00 PM
Dayton at La Salle 7:00 PM
Massachusetts at Richmond 7:00 PM
George Mason at VCU 7:00 PM
Fordham at George Washington Live Video 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Central Connecticut St. at Wagner
Live Video 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Robert Morris at Mount St. Mary's
Live Video 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Fairleigh Dickinson at St. Francis (PA)
Live Video 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
St. Francis (NY) at LIU Brooklyn
Live Video 7:00 PM
OVC First Round #1
Tennessee Tech vs. SIU Edwardsville
(at Evansville, IN)
Live Video 7:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Minnesota vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
8:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Stephen F. Austin 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at New Orleans Live Video 8:00 PM
McNeese at TAMU Corpus Christi Live Video 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Incarnate Word Live Video 8:00 PM
Villanova at Seton Hall 8:30 PM
Texas A&M at Georgia 8:30 PM
Houston at SMU 9:00 PM
Florida St. at Clemson 9:00 PM
Butler at St. John's 9:00 PM
Syracuse at Boston College
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
New Mexico at Colorado St.
9:00 PM
Air Force at Wyoming 9:00 PM
OVC First Round #2
Tennessee St. vs. Eastern Illinois
(at Evansville, IN)
Live Video 9:30 PM
CS Fullerton at CSUN 10:00 PM
Utah St. at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Nevada at UNLV 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big Ten Second Round #1
Maryland vs. Wisconsin
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #1
Radford vs. Longwood
(at Asheville, NC)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #2
Michigan vs. Iowa
(at New York, NY)
2:30 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #2
Winthrop vs. Gardner-Webb
(at Asheville, NC)
3:00 PM
MAAC First Round #1
Monmouth vs. St. Peter's
(at Albany, NY)
5:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #3
Penn St. vs. Northwestern
(at New York, NY)
6:30 PM
Wichita St. at UCF 7:00 PM
Tulsa at East Carolina 7:00 PM
MVC First Round #1
Evansville vs. Northern Iowa
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Loyola (MD) at Bucknell
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Boston U. at Lehigh
7:00 PM
FIU at Charlotte 7:00 PM
FAU at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #3
UNC Asheville vs. Charleston Southern
(at Asheville, NC)
7:00 PM
MAAC First Round #2
Quinnipiac vs. Siena
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal
UNF at Florida Gulf Coast
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal #4
Lafayette at Colgate
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Holy Cross at Navy
7:00 PM
Troy at Georgia St. 7:15 PM
South Alabama at Georgia Southern 7:30 PM
North Carolina A&T at NC Central Live Video 7:30 PM
Morgan St. at Delaware St. Live Video 7:30 PM
Howard at Coppin St. Live Video 7:30 PM
OVC Quarterfinal #1
Jacksonville St. vs. Tennessee Tech
(at Evansville, IN)
Live Video 7:30 PM
Western Kentucky at Middle Tennessee 8:00 PM
Marshall at UAB 8:00 PM
NC State at Georgia Tech
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Virginia at Louisville
Affiliates
8:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal
Jacksonville at Lipscomb
8:00 PM
Little Rock at UL Monroe Live Video 8:00 PM
Arkansas St. at UL Lafayette Live Video 8:15 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at UAPB Live Video 8:30 PM
Jackson St. at Alabama St. Live Video 8:30 PM
Cincinnati at Tulane 9:00 PM
Oregon at Washington St. 9:00 PM
California at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
USF at Memphis 9:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #4
Indiana vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Weber St. at Montana 9:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #4
Campbell vs. Liberty
(at Asheville, NC)
9:00 PM
Southern Utah at Eastern Washington Live Video 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Montana St. Live Video 9:00 PM
MVC First Round #2
Missouri St. vs. Valparaiso
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM
OVC Quarterfinal #2
Austin Peay vs. Eastern Illinois
(at Evansville, IN)
Live Video 9:30 PM
MAAC First Round #3
Fairfield vs. Marist
(at Albany, NY)
9:30 PM
Stanford at Arizona 10:00 PM
North Dakota at Sacramento St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Idaho Live Video 10:00 PM
Cal Poly at UC Riverside Live Video 10:00 PM
Hawai'i at UC Davis Live Video 10:00 PM
Oregon St. at Washington 11:00 PM
Long Beach St. at UC Santa Barbara 11:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Portland St. Live Video 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Michigan St. vs. Wisconsin
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #1
Loyola (Chicago) vs. Northern Iowa
(at St. Louis, MO)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Nebraska vs. Michigan
(at New York, NY)
2:30 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #2
Drake vs. Bradley
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
SoCon First Round #1
The Citadel vs. VMI
(at Asheville, NC)
5:00 PM
Horizon League First Round #1
Green Bay vs. Detroit
(at Detroit, MI)
5:30 PM
Buffalo at Bowling Green 6:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Toledo 6:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #1
Winthrop vs. Radford
(at Asheville, NC)
6:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Ohio St. vs. Penn St.
(at New York, NY)
6:30 PM
UT Arlington at Texas St. 7:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #3
Southern Illinois vs. Missouri St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #1
Rider vs. St. Peter's
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
Princeton at Brown 7:00 PM
Cornell at Harvard 7:00 PM
Columbia at Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Kent St. at Akron 7:00 PM
Ohio at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Penn at Yale Live Video 7:00 PM
SoCon First Round #2
Samford vs. Chattanooga
(at Asheville, NC)
7:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #1
Murray St. vs. Jacksonville St.
(at Evansville, IN)
8:00 PM
Rhode Island at Davidson 8:00 PM
Horizon League First Round #2
Cleveland St. vs. Youngstown St.
(at Detroit, MI)
8:00 PM
Ball St. at Northern Illinois 8:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #2
Liberty vs. UNC Asheville
(at Asheville, NC)
8:30 PM
Iowa St. at Oklahoma 9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Purdue vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
WCC First Round #1
Loyola Marymount vs. Portland
(at Las Vegas, NV)

RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #4
Illinois St. vs. Indiana St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #2
Canisius vs. Quinnipiac
(at Albany, NY)
9:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #2
Belmont vs. Austin Peay
(at Evansville, IN)
10:00 PM
WCC First Round #2
Santa Clara vs. Pepperdine
(at Las Vegas, NV)

RSN Affiliates
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Kentucky at Florida 12:00 PM
Xavier at DePaul 12:00 PM
West Virginia at Texas 12:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Miami (FL) 12:00 PM
St. John's at Providence RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Wake Forest at Georgia Tech
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #1
UNC Greensboro vs. The Citadel
(at Asheville, NC)
12:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #1
Farleigh Dickinson at LIU Brooklyn
12:00 PM
Mississippi St. at LSU 1:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
UMass Lowell at UMBC
1:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Michigan St. vs. Michigan
(at New York, NY)
2:00 PM
Baylor at Kansas St. 2:00 PM
Alabama at Texas A&M 2:00 PM
Clemson at Syracuse
Affiliates
2:00 PM
Boston College at Florida St.
RSN Affiliates
2:00 PM
VCU at Fordham 2:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #2
Robert Morris at Wagner
2:00 PM
La Salle at St. Joseph's 2:00 PM
South Alabama at Georgia St. 2:15 PM
Creighton at Marquette 2:30 PM
Stanford at Arizona St. 2:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #2
Wofford vs. Mercer
(at Asheville, NC)
2:30 PM
George Washington at Dayton 3:00 PM
Arkansas St. at UL Monroe Live Video 3:00 PM
South Carolina at Auburn 3:30 PM
MVC Semifinal #1
Bradley vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
Coastal Carolina at Appalachian St. 3:30 PM
Kansas at Oklahoma St. 4:00 PM
TCU at Texas Tech 4:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #1
BYU vs. San Diego
(at Las Vegas, NV)

RSN Affiliates
4:00 PM
Weber St. at Montana St. 4:00 PM
Notre Dame at Virginia
Affiliates
4:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
New Hampshire at Hartford
4:00 PM
San Jose St. at Air Force 4:00 PM
North Dakota at Portland St. Live Video 4:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Incarnate Word Live Video 4:00 PM
CAA First Round #1
Drexel vs. James Madison
(at North Charleston, SC)
Live Video 4:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Purdue vs. Penn St.
(at New York, NY)
4:30 PM
Oregon at Washington 4:30 PM
Georgetown at Villanova 5:00 PM
Troy at Georgia Southern 5:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Eastern Washington Live Video 5:00 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal #1
Wright St. vs. Green Bay
(at Detroit, MI)
5:30 PM
UMKC at Chicago St. Live Video 5:30 PM
Louisville at NC State 6:00 PM
Arkansas at Missouri 6:00 PM
Georgia at Tennessee 6:00 PM
MVC Semifinal #2
Southern Illinois vs. Illinois St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
6:00 PM
Nicholls at Southeastern Louisiana 6:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #2
San Francisco vs. Pacific
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:00 PM
Hawai'i at CS Fullerton 6:00 PM
Penn at Brown 6:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #3
East Tennessee St. vs. Chattanooga
(at Asheville, NC)
6:00 PM
Grambling at Alabama St. Live Video 6:00 PM
California at Arizona 6:30 PM
Oregon St. at Washington St. 6:30 PM
CAA First Round #2
Delaware vs. Elon
(at North Charleston, SC)
Live Video 6:30 PM
Colorado at Utah 7:00 PM
Richmond at George Mason 7:00 PM
Wyoming at Boise St.
7:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #1
South Dakota St. vs. Western Illinois
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
Marshall at Middle Tennessee
7:00 PM
FAU at Charlotte 7:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
Maine at Vermont
7:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #3
Niagara vs. Fairfield
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
Stony Brook at Albany
7:00 PM
Princeton at Yale 7:00 PM
OVC Championship
Murray St. vs. Belmont
(at Evansville, IN)
8:00 PM
Butler at Seton Hall 8:00 PM
Duquesne at Massachusetts 8:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Western Kentucky at UAB 8:00 PM
UTSA at Rice 8:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Sam Houston St. 8:00 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal #2
Northern Kentucky vs. Cleveland St.
(at Detroit, MI)
8:00 PM
New Mexico St. at UT Rio Grande Valley Live Video 8:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Houston Baptist Live Video 8:00 PM
Little Rock at UL Lafayette Live Video 8:00 PM
North Carolina at Duke 8:15 PM
Vanderbilt at Ole Miss 8:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #4
Furman vs. Western Carolina
(at Asheville, NC)
8:30 PM
CS Bakersfield at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Seattle at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
UNLV at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Fresno St. at New Mexico 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Montana Live Video 9:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #2
South Dakota vs. Omaha
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #4
Iona vs. Manhattan
(at Albany, NY)
9:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #3
Gonzaga vs. Loyola Marymount
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Nevada at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Sacramento St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Southern Utah at Idaho Live Video 10:00 PM
Cal Poly at UC Santa Barbara Live Video 10:00 PM
UCLA at USC 10:15 PM
UC Davis at UC Irvine 10:30 PM
UC Riverside at Long Beach St. Live Video 10:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #4
St. Mary's vs. Pepperdine
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Cincinnati at Wichita St. 12:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal
Holy Cross at Colgate
12:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #1
College of Charleston vs. Drexel
(at North Charleston, SC)
Live Video 12:00 PM
Big South Championship
Liberty at Radford
1:00 PM
MVC Championship
Loyola (Chicago) vs. Illinois St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:00 PM
SMU at USF 2:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal
Boston U. at Bucknell
2:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #2
William & Mary vs. Towson
(at North Charleston, SC)
Live Video 2:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Championship
Lipscomb at Florida Gulf Coast
3:00 PM
East Carolina at Memphis 3:00 PM
Temple at Tulsa 3:00 PM
Connecticut at Houston 4:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
UNC Greensboro vs. Wofford
(at Asheville, NC)
4:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Michigan vs. Purdue
(at New York, NY)
4:30 PM
Tulane at UCF 4:30 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal #3
UIC vs. Milwaukee
(at Detroit, MI)
5:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #3
Northeastern vs. Delaware
(at North Charleston, SC)
Live Video 6:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #2
East Tennessee St. vs. Furman
(at Asheville, NC)
6:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #3
Fort Wayne vs. North Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #1
St. Peter's vs. Iona
(at Albany, NY)
7:00 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal #4
Oakland vs. IUPUI
(at Detroit, MI)
7:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #4
Hofstra vs. UNC Wilmington
(at North Charleston, SC)
Live Video 8:30 PM
MAAC Semifinal #2
Quinnipiac vs. Fairfield
(at Albany, NY)
9:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #4
Denver vs. Oral Roberts
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright