Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Minnesota at Providence 6:30 PM
Gardner-Webb at Florida 7:00 PM
Central Michigan at Michigan 7:00 PM
Morgan St. at USF 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Austin Peay at Virginia 7:00 PM
Montana at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Delaware St. at DePaul 8:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Baylor 8:00 PM
Charlotte at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Milwaukee at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Rider at Xavier 8:30 PM
Wagner at Missouri 9:00 PM
College of Charleston at Wichita St. 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Utah 9:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Oregon 9:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at TCU 9:00 PM
Montana St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
CSUN at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
Wyoming at Oregon St. 11:00 PM
North Dakota St. at USC 11:00 PM
Rhode Island at Nevada 11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Nicholls at Villanova 6:30 PM
Central Connecticut St. at St. John's 6:30 PM
Duke vs. Michigan St.
(at Chicago, IL)
7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Iona at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Bryant at NC State 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Boston College 7:00 PM
Liberty at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
New Hampshire at Texas 8:00 PM
Maine at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
UMKC at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Little Rock at Memphis 8:00 PM
Purdue at Marquette 8:30 PM
San Diego St. at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Denver at Colorado 9:00 PM
Winthrop at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Kansas vs. Kentucky
(at Chicago, IL)
9:30 PM
Eastern Washington at Stanford 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Indiana at Seton Hall 6:30 PM
Montana at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Radford at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at UCF 7:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Bucknell at North Carolina 8:00 PM
Butler at Maryland 8:30 PM
Creighton at Northwestern 9:00 PM
Seattle at Washington St. 9:00 PM
South Dakota at TCU 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Central Arkansas at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Illinois St. vs. South Carolina
(at Fajardo, PR)
11:30 AM
Auburn vs. Indiana St.
(at Charleston, SC)
11:30 AM
Boise St. vs. UTEP
(at Fajardo, PR)
2:00 PM
Old Dominion vs. Temple
(at Charleston, SC)
2:00 PM
Clemson vs. Ohio
(at Charleston, SC)
5:00 PM
Iowa St. vs. Appalachian St.
(at Fajardo, PR)
5:30 PM
Nebraska at St. John's 6:30 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Saint Louis
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Texas Southern at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Coppin St. at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Chicago St. at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at NC State 7:00 PM
Dayton vs. Hofstra
(at Charleston, SC)
7:30 PM
Missouri at Utah 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Tulsa vs. Western Michigan
(at Fajardo, PR)
8:00 PM
Xavier at Wisconsin 8:30 PM
Providence vs. Washington
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Wofford at California 9:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Arizona 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Puerto Rico Tipoff
(at Fajardo, PR)
10:30 AM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
11:00 AM
Puerto Rico Tipoff
(at Fajardo, PR)
1:00 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
1:30 PM
Virginia at VCU 4:00 PM
2K Classic
(at New York, NY)
5:00 PM
Puerto Rico Tipoff
(at Fajardo, PR)
5:00 PM
Northeastern at Stanford 6:00 PM
2K Classic
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Puerto Rico Tipoff
(at Fajardo, PR)
7:00 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
7:00 PM
Southern at Duke 7:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Omaha at Louisville 7:00 PM
Lafayette vs. Villanova
(at Allentown, PA)
8:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona St. 8:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Baylor 8:00 PM
UC Irvine at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Kansas 8:00 PM
DePaul at Illinois 8:30 PM
South Carolina St. at UCLA 9:00 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
9:30 PM
Alabama St. at Oregon 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Bucknell at Maryland TBA
Long Beach St. at Oregon St. TBA
Idaho St. at Washington St. TBA
Lipscomb at Texas TBA
UMES at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Boston College vs. Texas Tech
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:00 PM
Furman at Butler 2:00 PM
William & Mary at UCF 2:00 PM
La Salle vs. Northwestern
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:30 PM
NJIT at Seton Hall 4:00 PM
South Alabama vs. Maine
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:00 PM
Texas Southern at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart vs. St. Peter's
(at Uncasville, CT)
7:30 PM
UAPB at SMU 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Puerto Rico Tipoff
(at Fajardo, PR)
11:30 AM
Hall Of Fame Tipoff
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:30 PM
Monmouth at Virginia 1:00 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
1:00 PM
Puerto Rico Tipoff
(at Fajardo, PR)
2:00 PM
North Dakota at Nebraska 2:00 PM
UC Irvine at Arizona St. 2:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
Hall Of Fame Tipoff
(at Uncasville, CT)
3:00 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
3:30 PM
Stony Brook at Michigan St. 4:00 PM
Western Carolina at Minnesota 4:30 PM
Puerto Rico Tipoff
(at Fajardo, PR)
5:00 PM
Hall Of Fame Tipoff
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:30 PM
USF at Indiana 6:00 PM
Boston U. at Connecticut 6:00 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
7:00 PM
Puerto Rico Tipoff
(at Fajardo, PR)
7:30 PM
Hall Of Fame Tipoff
(at Uncasville, CT)
8:00 PM
St Mary's at San Jose St. 8:00 PM
Ball St. at Oregon 9:00 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
9:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright